Container
|
Title
|
|
Terminated Candidates
|
|
Box
11
|
100001: Adelman, Friends of Lynn Adelman
|
|
Box
11
|
100011: Andrea, Citizens for Andrea
|
|
Box
11
|
100044: Briscoe - Briscoe for State Senate
|
|
Box
11
|
100061: Clarenbach, Clarenbach Committee
|
|
Box
11
|
100071: Cullen, Friends of Tim Cullen
|
|
Box
11
|
100077: Davis, People for Davis
|
|
Box
11
|
100080: Day, Committee to Re-Elect Judge Day
|
|
Box
11
|
100155: Heath, Committee to Re-Elect Heath, 1989-1990
|
|
Box
11
|
100166: Hou-Seye, Friends of Hou-Seye for Governor, 1990
|
|
Box
11
|
100198: Kincaid, Citizens for Kincaid
|
|
Box
11
|
100201: Kirk, Elect Phyllis O. Kirk
|
|
Box
11
|
100242: Loftus, Friends of Tom Loftus
|
|
Box
11
|
100278: Murphy, Murphy Backers Campaign Committee
|
|
Box
11
|
100319: Plewa, Citizens for John Plewa
|
|
Box
11
|
100335: Roberts, Friends of Virgil Roberts
|
|
Box
11
|
100338: Rooney, Friends of Jim Rooney
|
|
Box
11
|
100369: Smith, Re-Elect Charles P. Smith, 1990-1991
|
|
Box
11
|
100402: Tregoning, Tregoning for Assembly Committee
|
|
Box
11
|
100406: Ulichny, Friends of Barbara Ulichny
|
|
Box
11
|
100408: Vanderperren, Friends of Vanderperren
|
|
Box
11
|
100410: Van Sistine, Friends of Van Sistine
|
|
Box
11
|
100526: Mattka, William Mattka for State Senate
|
|
Box
11
|
100620: Heffernan, Committee to Re-Elect Heffernan
|
|
Box
11
|
100621: Hart, William O. Hart for Assembly, 1992-1993
|
|
Box
11
|
100640: Baum, Friends of Mary Kay Baum
|
|
Box
11
|
100642: Bolle, Bolle for Assembly
|
|
Box
11
|
100698: Becker, Committee to Elect Dismas Becker
|
|
Box
11
|
100707: Harsdorf, Citizens for James Harsdorf
|
|
Box
11
|
100732: Congdon, The Congdon Committee
|
|
Box
11
|
100744: Farnum, M.J. Farnum for Circuit Court Judge, 1984-1995
|
|
Box
11
|
100746: Pettis, Friends of Paul M. Pettis
|
|
Box
11
|
100765: Kreul, Friends of R. Kreul for Senate
|
|
Box
11
|
100770: Ahlgrimm, Committee to Elect Judge Ahlgrimm, 1994
|
|
Box
11
|
100798: Bell, Citizens for Bell
|
|
Box
11
|
100811: Helbach, Friends of Helbach
|
|
Box
11
|
100820: Ladwig - Friends of Jim Ladwig
|
|
Box
11
|
100833: Strohl, Friends of Joe Strohl
|
|
Box
11
|
100835: Southwick, Southwick for Assembly
|
|
Box
11
|
100868: Roshell, Citizens to Re-Elect Roshell
|
|
Box
11
|
101021: Williams, Re-Elect Judge Tom Williams
|
|
Box
11
|
101090: Stitt, Citizens for Stitt
|
|
Box
11
|
101092: Nelsen, Betty Jo Nelsen Committee
|
|
Box
11
|
101172: Kunicki, Friends of Kunicki
|
|
Box
11
|
101214: Neubauer, Friends of Jeff Neubauer
|
|
Box
11
|
101240: Schneiders, Schneiders for Assembly
|
|
Box
11
|
101251: Grover, Friends of Bert Grover Committee
|
|
Box
11
|
101320: Baker, Citizens for Judge Robert V. Baker
|
|
Box
11
|
101323: Lorman, Friends of Barbara Lorman
|
|
Box
11
|
101334: Kirk, Philip Kirk, 1990
|
|
Box
11
|
101342: McGalloway, John P. McGalloway, 1994
|
|
Box
11
|
101383: Geske, Janine Geske for Justice
|
|
Box
11
|
101410: Holperin, Citizens Who Support Holperin
|
|
Box
12
|
101412: Stower, Friends of Harvey Stower
|
|
Box
12
|
101422: Sullivan, Michael T. Sullivan Jr. Political Fund
|
|
Box
12
|
101424: Seery, Friends of Tom Seery, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
12
|
101443: Schmidt, Schmidt for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
101459: Feingold, Friends of Russ Feingold
|
|
Box
12
|
101464: Coleman, Coleman for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
101574: Moyer, Citizens for Ray Moyer
|
|
Box
12
|
101588: Zeuske, Friends of Cathy Zeuske, 1994
|
|
Box
12
|
101640: Rustad, Friends of James S. Rustad
|
|
Box
12
|
101689: Blask, Elect James F. Blask District Attorney
|
|
Box
12
|
101693: Radosevich, Radosevich for Circuit Judge
|
|
Box
12
|
101694: Todryk, Committee to Re-Elect Phil Todryk
|
|
Box
12
|
101695: Gallagher, To Re-Elect Judge Gallagher, 1994
|
|
Box
12
|
101696: Blenski
|
|
Box
12
|
101711: Gruszynski, Friends of Stan Gruszynski
|
|
Box
12
|
101724: Wilbershide, Committee to Elect Judge Wilbershide
|
|
Box
12
|
101731: Wollenzein, Harold Wollenzein Committee
|
|
Box
12
|
101754: Skow, Committee to Re-Elect Judge Skow
|
|
Box
12
|
101768: Martinez, Committee to Elect Judge Martinez
|
|
Box
12
|
101813: Clements, Friends and Neighbors of Syl Clements
|
|
Box
12
|
101833: Qualmann, Gene Qualmann for Secretary of State
|
|
Box
12
|
101843: Vergeront, Voters for Vergeront
|
|
Box
12
|
101855: Rohan, Friends of Sue Rohan
|
|
Box
12
|
101918: Barca, Citizens for Peter Barca
|
|
Box
12
|
101952: Shatswell, Shatswell for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
101978: Besson
|
|
Box
12
|
102025: Sullivan, Brice Sullivan
|
|
Box
12
|
102050: Bradley, Bradley for Justice, 1994
|
|
Box
12
|
102063: Zander, Zander for Judge Committee
|
|
Box
12
|
102067: Krug, Krug for Judge Committee
|
|
Box
12
|
102069: Feil, Friends of Herb Feil
|
|
Box
12
|
102078: Fortis, Committee to Re-Elect Lou Fortis
|
|
Box
12
|
102080: Van Dreel, Friends for Van Dreel
|
|
Box
12
|
102085: Klein, Anita Klein for Assembly, 1987-1993
|
|
Box
12
|
102102: Tomaszewski, Friends of Tom Tomaszewski
|
|
Box
12
|
102112: Wall, Wall for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102123: Baumgartner, Back Jack Friends Committee
|
|
Box
12
|
102149: Winter, Winter for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102171: Cummings, Cummings for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102233: Hinkfuss, Friends of Hinkfuss
|
|
Box
12
|
102284: Poulos, Poulos for Judge
|
|
Box
12
|
102290: Carson, Carson for Judge
|
|
Box
12
|
102348: DeBruin, Friends of David DeBruin
|
|
Box
12
|
102349: Kallas, Kallas for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102363: Baldus, Friends for Baldus
|
|
Box
12
|
102365: Peterson, Jeffrey Peterson for Treasurer
|
|
Box
12
|
102414: Van Handel, Citizens for Van Handel, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
12
|
102451: Marx, Friends of Larry Marx
|
|
Box
12
|
102460: Wiken, Chris Wiken for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102480: Chudnow, Chudnow for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102481: Rausch, Citizens for Mark Rausch
|
|
Box
12
|
102486: Damon, Friends of Don Damon
|
|
Box
12
|
102493: Lawless, Lawless for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102494: Kiessling, Kiessling for Municipal Judge
|
|
Box
12
|
102513: Marvin, Marvin for District Attorney
|
|
Box
12
|
102515: Sherren, Sherren for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102530: Jardine, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
12
|
102534: Hough, Maxine Hough for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102536: Katt, Friends of Jerry Katt
|
|
Box
12
|
102543: Berger, Friends of Berger for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102555: Hopkins, Citizens for Hopkins
|
|
Box
12
|
102557: Bates, Colleen Bates for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102563: Hermening, Friends of Kevin Hermening
|
|
Box
12
|
102564: Petak, People for Petak
|
|
Box
13
|
102565: Mommaerts, Friends of S. Mommaerts for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102572: Silbaugh, Friends of Rudy Silbaugh
|
|
Box
13
|
102579: Weber, Citizens for Lennie A. Weber
|
|
Box
13
|
102587: Frisch, Re-Elect District Attorney Jim Frisch
|
|
Box
13
|
102591: Thomas, Citizens for Equal Justice / Bayfield County
|
|
Box
13
|
102592: McCormick, Friends of Scott McCormick
|
|
Box
13
|
102596: Lynch, Friends of Susan Lynch
|
|
Box
13
|
102601: Liptak
|
|
Box
13
|
102605: Wolf, M. Joanne Wolf for District Attorney
|
|
Box
13
|
102606: Michalak, Michalak for District Attorney
|
|
Box
13
|
102607: Madeira, Vincent F. Madeira
|
|
Box
13
|
102609: Pozorski, Pozorski Campaign
|
|
Box
13
|
102613: Vannes - Vannes for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102617: Dudek, Dudek for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102618: Anton, Anton for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102621: Dodson, Dodson for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102624: Culp, Culp for Assembly, 1990
|
|
Box
13
|
102626: Meyer, Friends of Mike Meyer
|
|
Box
13
|
102630: Schmidt, Mark B. Schmidt for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102632: Penn, People for Penn
|
|
Box
13
|
102646: Loyd, Glen Loyd for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102658: Selbrede, Selbrede for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102674: Hill, Friends to Elect Josephine Hill
|
|
Box
13
|
102678: Schneider, Schneider for Assembly Committee
|
|
Box
13
|
102680: Wilhelmi, People for Wilhelmi
|
|
Box
13
|
102682: Matousek, Committee to Re-Elect District Attorney Matousek, 1994
|
|
Box
13
|
102701: Plautz, Plautz for Senate
|
|
Box
13
|
102727: Polivka, Re-Elect Judge Polivka, 1990-1991
|
|
Box
13
|
102733: Ziwisky, Judge Ziwisky for Branch 2, 1994
|
|
Box
13
|
102738: Katers, Katers for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102739: George, Dan George for Judge, 1990-1991
|
|
Box
13
|
102767: Springer, Springer for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102772: Zocher, Kenneth Zocher for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102773: Mleziva, Dennis J. Mleziva for Judge, 1991-1992
|
|
Box
13
|
102774: Wheeler, Friends of Shirley Wheeler, 1994
|
|
Box
13
|
102775: Thornsen, Friends / Neighbors for Jim Thornsen, 1992-1993
|
|
Box
13
|
102797: Harlowe
|
|
Box
13
|
102806: Baldwin, Baldwin Committee
|
|
Box
13
|
102807: Van Dyke, Van Dyke for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102810: McGee, Don McGee for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102811: Ovadal, Ralph Ovadal for Assembly, 1994
|
|
Box
13
|
102814: Buestrin, Citizens for Lisa Buestrin
|
|
Box
13
|
102819: Knudson, Friends of Steve Knudson
|
|
Box
13
|
102820: Ladd, Citizens for Ladd
|
|
Box
13
|
102822: Postlewaite, Citizens for Rich Postlewaite, 1993
|
|
Box
13
|
102823: Marr, Jane Marr for State Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102825: Brusubardis, Friends for Ernie Brusubardis, 1993
|
|
Box
13
|
102826: Coutts, Friends of Ron Coutts
|
|
Box
13
|
102829: Wiganowsky, Friends of Wiganowsky
|
|
Box
13
|
102834: Holman, Friends of Shirley Holman
|
|
Box
13
|
102838: Eaton, Committee to Elect David J. Eaton
|
|
Box
13
|
102840: Haas, Friends of Mike Haas
|
|
Box
13
|
102842: Zeichert, Zeichert Assembly Campaign
|
|
Box
13
|
102846: Murray, Friends of Brian Murray
|
|
Box
13
|
102847: Green, Green Committee for Better Government
|
|
Box
13
|
102850: Bellow, Friends of Wanda Lynn Bellow
|
|
Box
13
|
102851: Bauer, Friends of Mike Bauer, 1993
|
|
Box
13
|
102856: Tilley, Tilley for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102857: Wheeler, William Wheeler for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102862: Hanson, Doris J. Hanson for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102866: Krosnicki, Taxpayers for Krosnicki
|
|
Box
13
|
102867: Reilly, Reilly to Reform Senate Committee
|
|
Box
13
|
102868: Dobyns, Dobyns for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102869: Bell, Bell for the Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102870: Young, Supporters of Stella Young, 1993
|
|
Box
13
|
102871: Holschbach, Friends of Todd Holschbach
|
|
Box
13
|
102874: Buss, Citizens for Buss
|
|
Box
13
|
102876: Otte, Cliff Otte for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102885: Gussert, Citizens to Elect Andrew Gussert, 1993
|
|
Box
13
|
102889: Lucareli, People to Re-Elect Lucareli District Attorney
|
|
Box
13
|
102893: Strait, Don Strait Assembly Campaign
|
|
Box
13
|
102894: Beal, Polly Beal for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102897: Jacobson, Jacobson for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102902: Rammelt, Rammelt for Assembly Committee
|
|
Box
14
|
102903: Balian, Betty Balian for State Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102911: Schwengel, Schwengel Campaign Committee
|
|
Box
14
|
102914: Merritt, Friends of Duane Merritt for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102919: Hill, Friends of Charles Hill
|
|
Box
14
|
102920: Garbisch, Marge Garbisch for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102923: Kluth, Kluth for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102924: Flynn, Flynn for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102926: Mishleau, Friends of A. Shirley Mishleau
|
|
Box
14
|
102932: Bohl, John J. Bohl for Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
102933: Newton, Newton for State Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102934: Snyder, Snyder for Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
102938: Thomaschefsky, Elect Thomaschefsky
|
|
Box
14
|
102940: Koeppel, Citizens for Koeppel
|
|
Box
14
|
102941: Quinn, Friends of Tom Quinn
|
|
Box
14
|
102945: Ziewacz, Friends of Betty Ziewacz
|
|
Box
14
|
102946: Loehr, Friends of Gordon Loehr
|
|
Box
14
|
102952: Sherman, James B. Sherman for District Attorney
|
|
Box
14
|
102954: Zukowski, Zukowski for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102963: McDowell, Friends of Kelly McDowell
|
|
Box
14
|
102966: Findlay, Mrs. Findlay Goes to Madison
|
|
Box
14
|
102967: Hochkammer, Hochkammer for State Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102973: Casey, Friends of Steve Casey
|
|
Box
14
|
102974: Swigart, Swigart for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102982: Lee, Lawrence H. Lee for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102988: Ford, Ford for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102991: Te Winkle, Friends of Jill Te Winkle
|
|
Box
14
|
102992: Mason, Mason for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102993: Gordon, Eric Gordon for State Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
102996: Bauman, Bauman for Assembly Committee
|
|
Box
14
|
103001: Hirsch, People for Hirsch Committee
|
|
Box
14
|
103002: Maxwell, Citizens for Paul Maxwell
|
|
Box
14
|
103003: Heckman, Elect M. Heckman as State Superintendent
|
|
Box
14
|
103004: Decker, William Decker for State Superintendent
|
|
Box
14
|
103009: Molnar, Friends of Alex Molnar
|
|
Box
14
|
103010: McNamara-McGraw, Friends of McNamara-McGraw
|
|
Box
14
|
103011: Hibbard, Hibbard for Judge
|
|
Box
14
|
103012: Converse, Converse for Circuit Court Judge
|
|
Box
14
|
103013: Morrow, Mark W. Morrow for Judge
|
|
Box
14
|
103016: Adler, Adler for Judge
|
|
Box
14
|
103020: Dachel, Elect J. Dachel State Senator
|
|
Box
14
|
103021: Winstrom, For An Independent Citizen Legislature
|
|
Box
14
|
103023: Friebert, Friends of Jeffrey D. Friebert
|
|
Box
14
|
103024: Graber, Philip P. Graber for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103025: Statz, Statz for Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
103026: Swain, Swain for Circuit Judge
|
|
Box
14
|
103028: Kraetsch, Friends of Barbara Kraetsch
|
|
Box
14
|
103030: Sieling, Friends of Jeanie Sieling
|
|
Box
14
|
103031: Paque, Friends and Neighbors of Mary Jo Paque
|
|
Box
14
|
103032: Laufenberg, Friends of Wayne Laufenberg
|
|
Box
14
|
103034: Plombon, Friends and Neighbors of Plombon
|
|
Box
14
|
103035: Fisher, Susan J. Fisher for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103036: Poquette, Friends of Fred Poquette for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103037: Steinhafel, Citizens for Michael Steinhafel
|
|
Box
14
|
103038: Hebert, Citizens for Louie Hebert
|
|
Box
14
|
103040: Barlow, Friends of Barlow for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103042: Melone, Friends of Peter Melone
|
|
Box
14
|
103043: Deibert, Elect Steve Deibert
|
|
Box
14
|
103044: Boger, Boger for State Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103048: Reynolds, Friends of Glenn C. Reynolds
|
|
Box
14
|
103050: Shook, Friends of Shook for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103052: Principe, Friends of Louise I. Principe
|
|
Box
14
|
103053: Cantwell, Friends of William Cantwell
|
|
Box
14
|
103055: Riley, Riley for State Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
103056: Schneeweis, People to Elect J. Schneeweis
|
|
Box
14
|
103057: Green, Committee to Elect Green
|
|
Box
14
|
103058: Heatwole, Heatwole for State Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
103059: Dumas, Dumas for Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
103063: Ezalarab, Ezalarab for Judge Committee
|
|
Box
14
|
103066: Torinus, Taxpayers for Torinus
|
|
Box
14
|
103069: Siegler, David Siegler for Judge
|
|
Box
14
|
103071: Pearson, Pearson for Assembly Committee
|
|
Box
14
|
103072: Kelly, Kelly for Justice, 1994
|
|
Box
14
|
103075: Schmitt, Friends of Ruth Schmitt for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103077: Mayew, Friends of Don Mayew
|
|
Box
14
|
103078: Greene, Friends of Judge Greene
|
|
Box
15
|
103079: Helmle, Mark A. Helmle for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103080: Kucinski, Judicial Voter Committee
|
|
Box
15
|
103081: Buntrock, Buntrock for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103082: Pangman, Pangman: “Matter of Prinicple”
|
|
Box
15
|
103083: Worzalla, Worzalla for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103085: Franson, Elect Lorrie Franson for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103086: Fiedler, Fiedler for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103087: Henzl, Sally Henzl for State Senate
|
|
Box
15
|
103089: Reynolds, Committee to Elect Tom Reynolds
|
|
Box
15
|
103093: Bourke, Bourke for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103095: Malick, Malick for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103096: Bergson, Friends of Herb Bergson
|
|
Box
15
|
103097: Bablitch, Committee to Elect Jim Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103099: Hertel, Hertel for Circuit Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103101: Ahmad, Friends of Hafeezah Ahmad
|
|
Box
15
|
103103: Gherty, Gherty for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103105: Dunlap, Stephen J. Dunlap for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103110: Hartwig, Hartwig for Circuit Court Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103113: Eager, Eager for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103114: Lange, Citizens for Jeffrey Lange
|
|
Box
15
|
103115: Zielinski, Citizens for T. Anthony Zielinski
|
|
Box
15
|
103116: Fritz, Citizens for Fritz
|
|
Box
15
|
103117: Fenske, Friends of Fenske
|
|
Box
15
|
103118: Lennon, William M. Lennon for District Attorney
|
|
Box
15
|
103119: Hyslop, Hyslop for Governor
|
|
Box
15
|
103121: Lane, Lane for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103122: Weare, Friends of Doug Weare
|
|
Box
15
|
103123: Behlen, Friends of L.D. Behlen for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103124: Carver, Caroline A. Carver for District Attorney
|
|
Box
15
|
103125: Wemmer, Friends of Robert Wemmer for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103131: Graf, Graf for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103132: Thoreson, Ron Thoreson for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103134: Lecher, Linda Lecher for State Senate
|
|
Box
15
|
103135: Heller, Heller for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103136: Menner, Robert L. Menner for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103137: Drewes
|
|
Box
15
|
103138: Loucks, Friends of Dean Loucks
|
|
Box
15
|
103139: Wiedeman, Taxpayers for Wayne Wiedeman
|
|
Box
15
|
103140: Murat, Friends of Bill Murat
|
|
Box
15
|
103141: Schuh, Carl Schuh for Outagamie County District Attorney
|
|
Box
15
|
103143: Grant, Taxpayers for Eric Grant
|
|
Box
15
|
103144: Berke, Jill Berke for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103145: Brewer, Friends to Elect Christopher Brewer
|
|
Box
15
|
103146: Grasse, Friends of James Grasse for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103148: Hellman, Hellman for State Senate
|
|
Box
15
|
103150: Ellis, Citizens for Michael Ellis
|
|
Box
15
|
103151: Huseboe, Friends of Derek Huseboe for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103152: Schmitz, Todd Schmitz for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103153: Smith, Smith for Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103154: Killian, Friends of Killian for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103156: Bahr, Citizens for Gary Bahr
|
|
Box
16
|
103157: Lyke, Doug Lyke for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103160: Dean, Citizens for Dean
|
|
Box
16
|
103161: Terkanian, Citizens for Terkanian
|
|
Box
16
|
103163: Stefonik, Mike Stefonik for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103164: Tessmer, Tessmer for State Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103167: Hanson, Hanson for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103172: Bigler, Lonny Bigler for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103173: Hazaert, Hazaert for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103175: McCarthy, Scott McCarthy for District Attorney
|
|
Box
16
|
103176: Carpenter, Carpenter for District Attorney
|
|
Box
16
|
103177: Mistele, Friends of Nancy Mistele
|
|
Box
16
|
103178: Owen, Citizens Supporting J. Owen
|
|
Box
16
|
103179: Rothenbueler, Committee to Elect Rothenbueler
|
|
Box
16
|
103180: Braun, Sandra Braun for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103181: Tatara, Friends of Ted Tatara
|
|
Box
16
|
103184: Gaiashkibos, Friends for Gosh
|
|
Box
16
|
103185: Gordon, Gordon for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103186: Vogel, JoAnn Vogel for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103190: Molitor, Molitor for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103191: Deeken, Friends of John Deeken
|
|
Box
16
|
103192: Peters, Citizens for Patricia L. Peters
|
|
Box
16
|
103193: Palmar, Palmar for State Senator
|
|
Box
16
|
103194: Strnad, Strnad for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103195: Petryk, Friends of Warren Petryk
|
|
Box
16
|
103196: Fuchs, John J. Fuchs for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103197: Lach, Citizens to Elect Frank Lach
|
|
Box
16
|
103199: Reiff, Friends of James Reiff
|
|
Box
16
|
103200: Brennan, Brennan for Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103201: Hess, Hess for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103202: Lidholm, Lidholm for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103203: Vanderbloomen, Vanderbloomen for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103204: Jackson, Jackson for Secretary of State
|
|
Box
16
|
103207: Boyer, Citizens to Elect James Boyer
|
|
Box
16
|
103208: Erickson, Friends and Family of Greg Erickson
|
|
Box
16
|
103211: Laird, Laird for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103217: Pendergast, Pendergast for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103220: Farness, Taxpayers for Timothy Farness
|
|
Box
16
|
103221: Turek, Taxpayers for Turek
|
|
Box
16
|
103222: Winchell, Northwood Representation Committee
|
|
Box
16
|
103223: Korpela, Korpela for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103224: Kuhn, Kuhn for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103225: Crocker, C. Crocker-MacMillin to Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103227: Olds, Friends of Olds for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103228: Davis, Davis for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103229: Waterman, Gregg E. Waterman for District Attorney
|
|
Box
16
|
103232: Treuden, Taxpayers for Daniel Treuden
|
|
Box
16
|
103237: Garner, Brian C. Garner Committee
|
|
Box
16
|
103240: Evertz, Friends of Scott Evertz
|
|
Box
16
|
103241: Scheffler, Scheffler for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103244: Doerr, Friends to Elect Scott Doerr
|
|
Box
16
|
103245: Hanrahan, Friends for Hanrahan
|
|
Box
16
|
103246: Wulfers, Wulfers for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103247: Dickinsen, Friends of Kevin Dickinsen
|
|
Box
16
|
103248: Schilling, Schilling for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103250: Chung, Progressives for K. Chung
|
|
Box
16
|
103253: Finley, Finley for District Attorney
|
|
Box
16
|
103254: Crawford, Crawford for Assemblyman 46th District
|
|
Box
16
|
103255: Wilson, People for Wilson
|
|
Box
16
|
103256: Lammers, J. Lammers Campaign Committee
|
|
Box
16
|
103257: Huebner, Jennifer Huebner for District Attorney
|
|
Box
16
|
103258: Lawrence, Citizens for Common Sense Government
|
|
Box
16
|
103259: Velden, Friends for Velden
|
|
Box
16
|
103260: Larriuz, Citizens for Larriuz
|
|
Box
16
|
103262: Weinberg, Weinberg for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103263: Hager, Friends of Don Hager
|
|
Box
16
|
103264: Bohmann, Taxpayers for Bohmann
|
|
Box
16
|
103266: Reed, Friends of Charles Reed
|
|