Container
|
Title
|
2001/172
|
Part 9 (2001/172): Additions, 1990-1994 30.0 cubic feet (30 record center cartons) : Campaign finance reports, 1990-1994 (primarily 1993-1994), for active and terminated candidates, terminated political parties, active and terminated corporations, terminated referenda, active and terminated conduits, active and terminated Political Action Committees (PACs), and legislative committees.
|
|
|
Active State Candidates
|
|
Box
1
|
100021: Barry, Jonathan
|
|
Box
1
|
100027: Benson, John
|
|
Box
1
|
100045: Brist, Steven
|
|
Box
1
|
100100: Ellis, Michael
|
|
Box
1
|
100149: Hasennohri, Donald
|
|
Box
1
|
100157: Hephner, Gervase
|
|
Box
1
|
100178: Jauch, Robert
|
|
Box
1
|
100216: La Follette, Douglas
|
|
Box
1
|
100223: Lasee, Alan
|
|
Box
1
|
100308: Panzer, Mary E.
|
|
Box
1
|
100322: Porter, Cloyd
|
|
Box
1
|
100325: Potter, Calvin
|
|
Box
1
|
100332: Risser, Fred
|
|
Box
1
|
100343: Rutkowski, James
|
|
Box
1
|
100355: Schneider, Marlin
|
|
Box
1
|
100384: Swoboda, Larry
|
|
Box
1
|
100388: Tesmer, Louise
|
|
Box
2
|
100428: Williams, Annette Polly
|
|
Box
2
|
100437: Wood, Wayne
|
|
Box
2
|
100465: Radtke, Randall
|
|
Box
2
|
100553: Shoemaker, Richard
|
|
Box
2
|
100600: Mauch, Bartley
|
|
Box
2
|
100636: Barland, Thomas
|
|
Box
2
|
100692: Durning, Lawrence, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
2
|
100750: Travis, Dave
|
|
Box
2
|
100760: Wedemeyer, Ted, Jr.
|
|
Box
2
|
100761: Brown, Richard, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
2
|
100771: Chvala, Chuck
|
|
Box
2
|
100774: Rasmussen, Robert, 1991-1994
|
|
Box
2
|
100789: Cowles, Robert
|
|
Box
2
|
100839: Wagner-Malloy, Mary, 1991-1994
|
|
Box
2
|
100851: Baumgart, Jim
|
|
Box
2
|
100881: Carpenter, Tim
|
|
Box
2
|
100886: Fine, Ralph Adam
|
|
Box
2
|
100927: Frankel, Mark, 1991
|
|
Box
2
|
101007: Anderson, Daniel
|
|
Box
2
|
101010: Ceci, Louis
|
|
Box
2
|
101028: Machi, Anthony, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
2
|
101096: Sullivan, Michael, 1991-1994
|
|
Box
2
|
101108: Steinmetz, Donald, 1983-1994
|
|
Box
2
|
101135: Knox, Randall, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
2
|
101155: Krug, Shirley
|
|
Box
2
|
101193: Dreyfus, Lee, Jr.
|
|
Box
2
|
101238: Musser, Terry
|
|
Box
2
|
101249: Goetsch, Robert
|
|
Box
2
|
101250: Krusick, Peggy
|
|
Box
2
|
101253: Wimmer, Joe
|
|
Box
2
|
101254: Ortiz, Joseph
|
|
Box
2
|
101280: Ziegelbauer, Bob
|
|
Box
3
|
101301: Moen, Rodney
|
|
Box
3
|
101307: Laatsch, Daryl
|
|
Box
3
|
101328: Haese, William
|
|
Box
3
|
101336: Schmidt, Bruce, 1991-1994
|
|
Box
3
|
101363: Jansen, James, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
3
|
101381: Wood, James, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
3
|
101390: Coggs, G. Spencer
|
|
Box
3
|
101403: Rosenzweig, Peggy
|
|
Box
3
|
101416: Notestein, Barbara
|
|
Box
3
|
101427: Heiden, Drew
|
|
Box
3
|
101438: Buettner, Carol
|
|
Box
3
|
101467: Gronemus, Barbara
|
|
Box
3
|
101479: Foti, Steven
|
|
Box
3
|
101503: Rude, Brian
|
|
Box
3
|
101509: Wineke, Joseph
|
|
Box
3
|
101527: Huelsman, Joanne
|
|
Box
3
|
101538: Deininger, David
|
|
Box
3
|
101554: Babb, Ray, 1994
|
|
Box
3
|
101564: Schultz, Dale
|
|
Box
3
|
101657: Fetting, Ted
|
|
Box
4
|
101670: Schudson, Charles, 1995
|
|
Box
4
|
101705: Stamper, Russell
|
|
Box
4
|
101716: Fabyan, August
|
|
Box
4
|
101718: Wasielewski, Francis
|
|
Box
4
|
101729: Te Winkle, Bill
|
|
Box
4
|
101740: Klossner, Daniel, 1990
|
|
Box
4
|
101762: Hubler, Mary
|
|
Box
4
|
101775: Leean, Joseph
|
|
Box
4
|
101780: Black, Spencer
|
|
Box
4
|
101787: Welch, Robert
|
|
Box
4
|
101793: Berndt, William
|
|
Box
4
|
101812: Young, Rebecca
|
|
Box
4
|
101815: Lorge (Wrln), William
|
|
Box
4
|
101818: Johnsrud, DuWayne
|
|
Box
4
|
101826: Kieffer, James, 1989-1990
|
|
Box
4
|
101831: Knight, Jeffrey, 1987-1988
|
|
Box
4
|
101868: Grobschmidt, Richard
|
|
Box
4
|
101875: Gearing, Desiree
|
|
Box
4
|
101880: Wright, Richard, 1994
|
|
Box
4
|
101887: Cullen, David
|
|
Box
4
|
101903: Ourada, Thomas
|
|
Box
4
|
101912: Shelton, Myra
|
|
Box
4
|
101939: Turner, Robert
|
|
Box
4
|
101942: Golden, Joseph-Louis
|
|
Box
4
|
101956: Weeden, Tim
|
|
Box
4
|
101962: Selander, Peter
|
|
Box
4
|
101986: Becker, Marianne
|
|
Box
4
|
101987: O'Brien, Sarah, 1992
|
|
Box
4
|
101989: Marik, Wayne, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
4
|
102005: Brennan, Michael, 1991
|
|
Box
4
|
102020: Perlich, John, 1991
|
|
Box
4
|
102047: Brancel, Ben
|
|
Box
4
|
102049: Foley, Christopher
|
|
Box
4
|
102068: Mason, James
|
|
Box
4
|
102075: Linton, Barbara
|
|
Box
4
|
102095: Ott, Al
|
|
Box
4
|
102096: Boyle, Frank
|
|
Box
5
|
102111: McMahon, Patricia
|
|
Box
5
|
102115: Farrow, Margaret
|
|
Box
5
|
102116: Freese, Stephen
|
|
Box
5
|
102135: Zien, Dave
|
|
Box
5
|
102155: Brandemuehl, David
|
|
Box
5
|
102175: Morgan, Roosevelt, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
5
|
102185: Handrick, Joe
|
|
Box
5
|
102196: Haemer, Carl
|
|
Box
5
|
102208: Bock, Peter
|
|
Box
5
|
102213: Franke, John
|
|
Box
5
|
102218: Van Akkeren, Timothy, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
5
|
102223: Miller, Stanley
|
|
Box
5
|
102232: Timm, Al
|
|
Box
5
|
102235: Underheim, Gregg
|
|
Box
5
|
102238: Robson, Judy
|
|
Box
5
|
102244: Gard, John
|
|
Box
5
|
102246: Duket, Tim, 1990
|
|
Box
5
|
102254: Diltz, Peter, 1994
|
|
Box
5
|
102260: Mawdsley, Robert
|
|
Box
5
|
102267: Klusman, Judy
|
|
Box
5
|
102268: Wagner, Jeffrey
|
|
Box
5
|
102274: Malmstadt, Michael
|
|
Box
5
|
102282: Wahl, Eric, 1993
|
|
Box
5
|
102289: Brunner, Edward
|
|
Box
5
|
102296: Foster, Kathryn
|
|
Box
5
|
102299: Kennedy, Robert J.
|
|
Box
5
|
102311: Huber, Greg
|
|
Box
5
|
102315: Owens, Carol
|
|
Box
5
|
102322: Burke, Brian
|
|
Box
5
|
102330: Lehman, Michael
|
|
Box
5
|
102332: Harsdorf, Sheila
|
|
Box
5
|
102333: Reynolds, Marty
|
|
Box
5
|
102335: Mangan, Michael, 1992-1993
|
|
Box
5
|
102343: Peterson, James, 1990-1992
|
|
Box
5
|
102347: Plache, Kimberly
|
|
Box
5
|
102351: Moore, Gwendolynne
|
|
Box
6
|
102352: Duff, Marc
|
|
Box
6
|
102353: Goldberger, Ronald
|
|
Box
6
|
102356: Vander Loop, William
|
|
Box
6
|
102364: Johnsrud, Mark
|
|
Box
6
|
102385: Lazich, Mary
|
|
Box
6
|
102396: Lahn, Jacquelyn
|
|
Box
6
|
102405: Rock, Kramer
|
|
Box
6
|
102430: Amato, Dominic, 1994
|
|
Box
6
|
102436: Konkol, Daniel
|
|
Box
6
|
102437: Butler, Louis, Jr., 1989-1992
|
|
Box
6
|
102440: Thums, Raymond, 1994
|
|
Box
6
|
102448: Bucher, Paul
|
|
Box
6
|
102450: Needham, Scott, 1990, 1994
|
|
Box
6
|
102453: Potter, Rosemary
|
|
Box
6
|
102454: Kanavas, Theodore, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
6
|
102455: Urban, Frank
|
|
Box
6
|
102473: Kahn, Charles
|
|
Box
6
|
102474: DiMotto, John
|
|
Box
6
|
102475: Hassin, Donald, Jr., 1994
|
|
Box
6
|
102476: Hansher, David, 1990-1993
|
|
Box
6
|
102479: Waddick, Lawrence, 1990
|
|
Box
6
|
102483: Kennedy, Robert A., 1990
|
|
Box
6
|
102484: Lundell, Eric, 1990
|
|
Box
6
|
102500: Paulus, Joseph
|
|
Box
6
|
102504: Gold, Samuel, 1990-1992
|
|
Box
6
|
102509: Woehrer, Steven, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
6
|
102511: Darling, Alberta
|
|
Box
6
|
102512: Grau, Greg, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
6
|
102514: Koss, Phillip, 1990-1993
|
|
Box
6
|
102529: Grimm, Peter, 1990-1992
|
|
Box
6
|
102532: Huebsch, Michael, 1994
|
|
Box
6
|
102537: Hisrich, Joseph
|
|
Box
6
|
102544: Vrakas, Daniel
|
|
Box
6
|
102545: Peirine, Raymond, 1990-1993
|
|
Box
6
|
102546: Schwartz, Jerry
|
|
Box
6
|
102549: Biskupic, Vince
|
|
Box
6
|
102550: Drzewiecki, Gary
|
|
Box
6
|
102551: Engels, Thomas, 1990-1992
|
|
Box
6
|
102553: Luhman, Gary, 1990-1991
|
|
Box
6
|
102554: Pawlak, Brian, 1993
|
|
Box
6
|
102559: Hahn, Eugene
|
|
Box
6
|
102571: Kaufert, Dean
|
|
Box
6
|
102575: Walker, Scott
|
|
Box
6
|
102581: McCann, E. Michael
|
|
Box
6
|
102586: Blank, Daniel, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102590: Dickert, John, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102594: Dufour, Dick, 1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102602: Camp, James, 1990-1995
|
|
Box
7
|
102610: Miron, David, 1990-1992
|
|
Box
7
|
102611: Conley, Jay, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102615: Eagon, Thomas, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102631: Jambois, Robert
|
|
Box
7
|
102636: Ainsworth, John
|
|
Box
7
|
102637: Kollath, David
|
|
Box
7
|
102638: Larson, Linda Granger, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102639: Everix, Emil, 1991
|
|
Box
7
|
102641: Decker, Russ
|
|
Box
7
|
102642: Horne, Scott, 1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102650: Bennett, Mark, 1992-1993
|
|
Box
7
|
102660: Nass, Stephen
|
|
Box
7
|
102662: Baxter, Timothy, 1990-1991
|
|
Box
7
|
102676: Bednar, Jodie
|
|
Box
7
|
102683: Smith, Carolyn
|
|
Box
7
|
102684: Biller, Mark
|
|
Box
7
|
102685: Zakowski, John, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102704: Breske, Roger
|
|
Box
7
|
102708: Torhorst, Allan, 1991-1993
|
|
Box
7
|
102712: Uttke, Ralph, 1993
|
|
Box
7
|
102714: Schilling, Patrick
|
|
Box
7
|
102716: Atkinson, William, 1991
|
|
Box
7
|
102720: Rehm, Richard, 1991-1993
|
|
Box
7
|
102722: Murphy, John, 1991-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102736: Taylor, James, 1991
|
|
Box
7
|
102737: ZumBrunnen, Kathyrn, 1991
|
|
Box
7
|
102744: Ullsvik, John, 1991
|
|
Box
7
|
102747: Zapf, Robert
|
|
Box
7
|
102755: Dugan, Timothy
|
|
Box
7
|
102756: Strasma, Kenneth, 1991-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102757: Jensen, Scott
|
|
Box
7
|
102764: Sweeney, Patrick, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102766: Donegan, Thomas
|
|
Box
7
|
102768: Woodke, Roger
|
|
Box
7
|
102770: Foley, Michael, 1991-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102777: Albers, Sheryl
|
|
Box
7
|
102783: Schwartz, Stuart, 1992-1993
|
|
Box
7
|
102784: Abbott, Steven, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102788: Higginbotham, Paul, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102790: Gibbs, Michael, 1992
|
|
Box
7
|
102793: Brady, John, 1992
|
|
Box
7
|
102796: McAlpine, Michael, 1992
|
|
Box
7
|
102799: Kruse, John Adam, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102802: Winnig, Joel Bruce
|
|
Box
7
|
102808: Scobie, Timothy
|
|
Box
7
|
102813: Wirch, Robert
|
|
Box
7
|
102821: Dutcher, Guy, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102827: Meyer, Mark, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
7
|
102830: Bitney, J. Michael, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
8
|
102832: Ladwig, Bonnie
|
|
Box
8
|
102833: Doherty, Charlotte, 1992
|
|
Box
8
|
102836: Mutter, Shawn
|
|
Box
8
|
102839: Cross, Linda, 1993
|
|
Box
8
|
102841: Sharp, Andrew, 1992-1993
|
|
Box
8
|
102848: Dinkel, Charles, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
8
|
102860: O'Boyle, John, 1992-1993
|
|
Box
8
|
102865: O'Brien, Michael
|
|
Box
8
|
102877: Ryba, John
|
|
Box
8
|
102879: Luedtke, Todd, 1992
|
|
Box
8
|
102880: La Fave, John
|
|
Box
8
|
102881: Stroyny, Wanda, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
8
|
102886: Krueger, Jack
|
|
Box
8
|
102896: Kressel, Ruth, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
8
|
102898: Ward, David, 1994
|
|
Box
8
|
102899: Seratti, Lorraine
|
|
Box
8
|
102900: Morris-Tatum, Johnnie
|
|
Box
8
|
102922: Spindell, Robert, Jr., 1992-1993
|
|
Box
8
|
102925: Butterfield, Russell
|
|
Box
8
|
102928: Sprenger, Robert
|
|
Box
8
|
102930: Chudacoff, Bruce
|
|
Box
8
|
102942: Miller, Mark, 1993
|
|
Box
8
|
102943: Scheuenemann, Kevin, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
8
|
102950: Riley, Antonio
|
|
Box
8
|
102958: Skindrud, Rick
|
|
Box
8
|
102959: Whitten, William
|
|
Box
8
|
102961: Goetz, Paul, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
8
|
102964: Clausing, Alice
|
|
Box
8
|
102969: Kreibich, Rob
|
|
Box
8
|
102975: Wells, Robert
|
|
Box
8
|
102977: Archambo, James, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
8
|
102978: Degner, Arden
|
|
Box
8
|
102990: Young, Leon
|
|
Box
8
|
102997: White, Maxine
|
|
Box
8
|
102999: Schellinger, Jacqueline, 1993
|
|
Box
8
|
103005: McMonigal, W.M., 1992-1993
|
|
Box
8
|
103006: Murach, Lewis, 1993
|
|
Box
8
|
103007: Mueller, Emily
|
|
Box
8
|
103008: Jeske, Larry, 1993
|
|
Box
9
|
103014: Kremers, Jeffrey, 1993
|
|
Box
9
|
103029: Landmark, Jerome
|
|
Box
9
|
103033: Ament, Christopher
|
|
Box
9
|
103039: Flanagan, Mel
|
|
Box
9
|
103041: Ludwigson, Howard, 1993
|
|
Box
9
|
103049: Kreuser, Jim
|
|
Box
9
|
103054: Gordon, Bonnie, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103060: Wilk, Michael, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103062: Flancher, Robert
|
|
Box
9
|
103065: Kreul, Richard, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103067: Brennan, Kitty
|
|
Box
9
|
103068: Reid, William, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103070: Vergerant, Margaret, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103073: Grothman, Glenn
|
|
Box
9
|
103074: Stearn, Eric, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103076: Flugauer, Thomas, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103084: Lenz, Paul, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103088: Marlow, David
|
|
Box
9
|
103090: Pettis, Mark, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103091: Johnson, Philip L.
|
|
Box
9
|
103092: Lamelas, Elsa
|
|
Box
9
|
103094: Cooper, Thomas R.
|
|
Box
9
|
103098: Wagner, Jeff, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103100: Bolgert, James
|
|
Box
9
|
103102: Hue, William, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103104: Collins, Francis, 1993
|
|
Box
9
|
103108: Steinberg, Peter
|
|
Box
9
|
103112: Fitzgerald, Scott
|
|
Box
9
|
103120: Rozar, Donna
|
|
Box
9
|
103126: Powers, Mike, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103127: Gilman, Charles, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103128: Stedman, John, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103129: Voight, Jack, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103130: Hohnberger, Gil, 1994
|
|
Box
9
|
103133: Armstrong, Michael, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103165: O'Hare, Michael, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103142: Pieterick, Jeff, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103147: Lassa, Julie, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103149: Wasserman, Sheldon, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103155: Hoven, Timothy, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103158: Dueholm, Robert, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103162: Alexander, Scott, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103168: Olsen, Luther, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103170: Schaefer, Larry, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103171: Miller, Susan, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103174: Lasee, Frank, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103182: Stella, Anthony, Jr., 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103183: Capp, Tom, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103187: Van Hollen, J.B., 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103188: Ramirez, Patricia, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103189: Quayle, Sanford, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103198: Barrett, Patricia, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103205: Gierok, Peter, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103206: Hutchison, Dave, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103210: Ostendorf, David, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103212: Dececco, Joseph, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103213: Kelso, Carol, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103214: Drumel, Daniel, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103216: Moustakis, Albert, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103219: Szehner, Jackie, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103226: Landin, Jeffrey, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103230: Stine, Lonnie, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103231: Frami, Edward, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103233: Gunderson, Scott, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103234: Sodemann, William, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103235: Falstad, Jill, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103265: O'Hare, Victoria, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103267: Roggensack, Pat, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103270: Storck, John, 1994
|
|
Box
10
|
103273: Goodman, Mark, 1994
|
|
|
Terminated Candidates
|
|
Box
11
|
100001: Adelman, Friends of Lynn Adelman
|
|
Box
11
|
100011: Andrea, Citizens for Andrea
|
|
Box
11
|
100044: Briscoe - Briscoe for State Senate
|
|
Box
11
|
100061: Clarenbach, Clarenbach Committee
|
|
Box
11
|
100071: Cullen, Friends of Tim Cullen
|
|
Box
11
|
100077: Davis, People for Davis
|
|
Box
11
|
100080: Day, Committee to Re-Elect Judge Day
|
|
Box
11
|
100155: Heath, Committee to Re-Elect Heath, 1989-1990
|
|
Box
11
|
100166: Hou-Seye, Friends of Hou-Seye for Governor, 1990
|
|
Box
11
|
100198: Kincaid, Citizens for Kincaid
|
|
Box
11
|
100201: Kirk, Elect Phyllis O. Kirk
|
|
Box
11
|
100242: Loftus, Friends of Tom Loftus
|
|
Box
11
|
100278: Murphy, Murphy Backers Campaign Committee
|
|
Box
11
|
100319: Plewa, Citizens for John Plewa
|
|
Box
11
|
100335: Roberts, Friends of Virgil Roberts
|
|
Box
11
|
100338: Rooney, Friends of Jim Rooney
|
|
Box
11
|
100369: Smith, Re-Elect Charles P. Smith, 1990-1991
|
|
Box
11
|
100402: Tregoning, Tregoning for Assembly Committee
|
|
Box
11
|
100406: Ulichny, Friends of Barbara Ulichny
|
|
Box
11
|
100408: Vanderperren, Friends of Vanderperren
|
|
Box
11
|
100410: Van Sistine, Friends of Van Sistine
|
|
Box
11
|
100526: Mattka, William Mattka for State Senate
|
|
Box
11
|
100620: Heffernan, Committee to Re-Elect Heffernan
|
|
Box
11
|
100621: Hart, William O. Hart for Assembly, 1992-1993
|
|
Box
11
|
100640: Baum, Friends of Mary Kay Baum
|
|
Box
11
|
100642: Bolle, Bolle for Assembly
|
|
Box
11
|
100698: Becker, Committee to Elect Dismas Becker
|
|
Box
11
|
100707: Harsdorf, Citizens for James Harsdorf
|
|
Box
11
|
100732: Congdon, The Congdon Committee
|
|
Box
11
|
100744: Farnum, M.J. Farnum for Circuit Court Judge, 1984-1995
|
|
Box
11
|
100746: Pettis, Friends of Paul M. Pettis
|
|
Box
11
|
100765: Kreul, Friends of R. Kreul for Senate
|
|
Box
11
|
100770: Ahlgrimm, Committee to Elect Judge Ahlgrimm, 1994
|
|
Box
11
|
100798: Bell, Citizens for Bell
|
|
Box
11
|
100811: Helbach, Friends of Helbach
|
|
Box
11
|
100820: Ladwig - Friends of Jim Ladwig
|
|
Box
11
|
100833: Strohl, Friends of Joe Strohl
|
|
Box
11
|
100835: Southwick, Southwick for Assembly
|
|
Box
11
|
100868: Roshell, Citizens to Re-Elect Roshell
|
|
Box
11
|
101021: Williams, Re-Elect Judge Tom Williams
|
|
Box
11
|
101090: Stitt, Citizens for Stitt
|
|
Box
11
|
101092: Nelsen, Betty Jo Nelsen Committee
|
|
Box
11
|
101172: Kunicki, Friends of Kunicki
|
|
Box
11
|
101214: Neubauer, Friends of Jeff Neubauer
|
|
Box
11
|
101240: Schneiders, Schneiders for Assembly
|
|
Box
11
|
101251: Grover, Friends of Bert Grover Committee
|
|
Box
11
|
101320: Baker, Citizens for Judge Robert V. Baker
|
|
Box
11
|
101323: Lorman, Friends of Barbara Lorman
|
|
Box
11
|
101334: Kirk, Philip Kirk, 1990
|
|
Box
11
|
101342: McGalloway, John P. McGalloway, 1994
|
|
Box
11
|
101383: Geske, Janine Geske for Justice
|
|
Box
11
|
101410: Holperin, Citizens Who Support Holperin
|
|
Box
12
|
101412: Stower, Friends of Harvey Stower
|
|
Box
12
|
101422: Sullivan, Michael T. Sullivan Jr. Political Fund
|
|
Box
12
|
101424: Seery, Friends of Tom Seery, 1992-1994
|
|
Box
12
|
101443: Schmidt, Schmidt for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
101459: Feingold, Friends of Russ Feingold
|
|
Box
12
|
101464: Coleman, Coleman for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
101574: Moyer, Citizens for Ray Moyer
|
|
Box
12
|
101588: Zeuske, Friends of Cathy Zeuske, 1994
|
|
Box
12
|
101640: Rustad, Friends of James S. Rustad
|
|
Box
12
|
101689: Blask, Elect James F. Blask District Attorney
|
|
Box
12
|
101693: Radosevich, Radosevich for Circuit Judge
|
|
Box
12
|
101694: Todryk, Committee to Re-Elect Phil Todryk
|
|
Box
12
|
101695: Gallagher, To Re-Elect Judge Gallagher, 1994
|
|
Box
12
|
101696: Blenski
|
|
Box
12
|
101711: Gruszynski, Friends of Stan Gruszynski
|
|
Box
12
|
101724: Wilbershide, Committee to Elect Judge Wilbershide
|
|
Box
12
|
101731: Wollenzein, Harold Wollenzein Committee
|
|
Box
12
|
101754: Skow, Committee to Re-Elect Judge Skow
|
|
Box
12
|
101768: Martinez, Committee to Elect Judge Martinez
|
|
Box
12
|
101813: Clements, Friends and Neighbors of Syl Clements
|
|
Box
12
|
101833: Qualmann, Gene Qualmann for Secretary of State
|
|
Box
12
|
101843: Vergeront, Voters for Vergeront
|
|
Box
12
|
101855: Rohan, Friends of Sue Rohan
|
|
Box
12
|
101918: Barca, Citizens for Peter Barca
|
|
Box
12
|
101952: Shatswell, Shatswell for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
101978: Besson
|
|
Box
12
|
102025: Sullivan, Brice Sullivan
|
|
Box
12
|
102050: Bradley, Bradley for Justice, 1994
|
|
Box
12
|
102063: Zander, Zander for Judge Committee
|
|
Box
12
|
102067: Krug, Krug for Judge Committee
|
|
Box
12
|
102069: Feil, Friends of Herb Feil
|
|
Box
12
|
102078: Fortis, Committee to Re-Elect Lou Fortis
|
|
Box
12
|
102080: Van Dreel, Friends for Van Dreel
|
|
Box
12
|
102085: Klein, Anita Klein for Assembly, 1987-1993
|
|
Box
12
|
102102: Tomaszewski, Friends of Tom Tomaszewski
|
|
Box
12
|
102112: Wall, Wall for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102123: Baumgartner, Back Jack Friends Committee
|
|
Box
12
|
102149: Winter, Winter for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102171: Cummings, Cummings for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102233: Hinkfuss, Friends of Hinkfuss
|
|
Box
12
|
102284: Poulos, Poulos for Judge
|
|
Box
12
|
102290: Carson, Carson for Judge
|
|
Box
12
|
102348: DeBruin, Friends of David DeBruin
|
|
Box
12
|
102349: Kallas, Kallas for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102363: Baldus, Friends for Baldus
|
|
Box
12
|
102365: Peterson, Jeffrey Peterson for Treasurer
|
|
Box
12
|
102414: Van Handel, Citizens for Van Handel, 1988-1989
|
|
Box
12
|
102451: Marx, Friends of Larry Marx
|
|
Box
12
|
102460: Wiken, Chris Wiken for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102480: Chudnow, Chudnow for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102481: Rausch, Citizens for Mark Rausch
|
|
Box
12
|
102486: Damon, Friends of Don Damon
|
|
Box
12
|
102493: Lawless, Lawless for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102494: Kiessling, Kiessling for Municipal Judge
|
|
Box
12
|
102513: Marvin, Marvin for District Attorney
|
|
Box
12
|
102515: Sherren, Sherren for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102530: Jardine, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
12
|
102534: Hough, Maxine Hough for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102536: Katt, Friends of Jerry Katt
|
|
Box
12
|
102543: Berger, Friends of Berger for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102555: Hopkins, Citizens for Hopkins
|
|
Box
12
|
102557: Bates, Colleen Bates for Assembly
|
|
Box
12
|
102563: Hermening, Friends of Kevin Hermening
|
|
Box
12
|
102564: Petak, People for Petak
|
|
Box
13
|
102565: Mommaerts, Friends of S. Mommaerts for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102572: Silbaugh, Friends of Rudy Silbaugh
|
|
Box
13
|
102579: Weber, Citizens for Lennie A. Weber
|
|
Box
13
|
102587: Frisch, Re-Elect District Attorney Jim Frisch
|
|
Box
13
|
102591: Thomas, Citizens for Equal Justice / Bayfield County
|
|
Box
13
|
102592: McCormick, Friends of Scott McCormick
|
|
Box
13
|
102596: Lynch, Friends of Susan Lynch
|
|
Box
13
|
102601: Liptak
|
|
Box
13
|
102605: Wolf, M. Joanne Wolf for District Attorney
|
|
Box
13
|
102606: Michalak, Michalak for District Attorney
|
|
Box
13
|
102607: Madeira, Vincent F. Madeira
|
|
Box
13
|
102609: Pozorski, Pozorski Campaign
|
|
Box
13
|
102613: Vannes - Vannes for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102617: Dudek, Dudek for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102618: Anton, Anton for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102621: Dodson, Dodson for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102624: Culp, Culp for Assembly, 1990
|
|
Box
13
|
102626: Meyer, Friends of Mike Meyer
|
|
Box
13
|
102630: Schmidt, Mark B. Schmidt for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102632: Penn, People for Penn
|
|
Box
13
|
102646: Loyd, Glen Loyd for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102658: Selbrede, Selbrede for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102674: Hill, Friends to Elect Josephine Hill
|
|
Box
13
|
102678: Schneider, Schneider for Assembly Committee
|
|
Box
13
|
102680: Wilhelmi, People for Wilhelmi
|
|
Box
13
|
102682: Matousek, Committee to Re-Elect District Attorney Matousek, 1994
|
|
Box
13
|
102701: Plautz, Plautz for Senate
|
|
Box
13
|
102727: Polivka, Re-Elect Judge Polivka, 1990-1991
|
|
Box
13
|
102733: Ziwisky, Judge Ziwisky for Branch 2, 1994
|
|
Box
13
|
102738: Katers, Katers for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102739: George, Dan George for Judge, 1990-1991
|
|
Box
13
|
102767: Springer, Springer for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102772: Zocher, Kenneth Zocher for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102773: Mleziva, Dennis J. Mleziva for Judge, 1991-1992
|
|
Box
13
|
102774: Wheeler, Friends of Shirley Wheeler, 1994
|
|
Box
13
|
102775: Thornsen, Friends / Neighbors for Jim Thornsen, 1992-1993
|
|
Box
13
|
102797: Harlowe
|
|
Box
13
|
102806: Baldwin, Baldwin Committee
|
|
Box
13
|
102807: Van Dyke, Van Dyke for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102810: McGee, Don McGee for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102811: Ovadal, Ralph Ovadal for Assembly, 1994
|
|
Box
13
|
102814: Buestrin, Citizens for Lisa Buestrin
|
|
Box
13
|
102819: Knudson, Friends of Steve Knudson
|
|
Box
13
|
102820: Ladd, Citizens for Ladd
|
|
Box
13
|
102822: Postlewaite, Citizens for Rich Postlewaite, 1993
|
|
Box
13
|
102823: Marr, Jane Marr for State Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102825: Brusubardis, Friends for Ernie Brusubardis, 1993
|
|
Box
13
|
102826: Coutts, Friends of Ron Coutts
|
|
Box
13
|
102829: Wiganowsky, Friends of Wiganowsky
|
|
Box
13
|
102834: Holman, Friends of Shirley Holman
|
|
Box
13
|
102838: Eaton, Committee to Elect David J. Eaton
|
|
Box
13
|
102840: Haas, Friends of Mike Haas
|
|
Box
13
|
102842: Zeichert, Zeichert Assembly Campaign
|
|
Box
13
|
102846: Murray, Friends of Brian Murray
|
|
Box
13
|
102847: Green, Green Committee for Better Government
|
|
Box
13
|
102850: Bellow, Friends of Wanda Lynn Bellow
|
|
Box
13
|
102851: Bauer, Friends of Mike Bauer, 1993
|
|
Box
13
|
102856: Tilley, Tilley for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102857: Wheeler, William Wheeler for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102862: Hanson, Doris J. Hanson for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102866: Krosnicki, Taxpayers for Krosnicki
|
|
Box
13
|
102867: Reilly, Reilly to Reform Senate Committee
|
|
Box
13
|
102868: Dobyns, Dobyns for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102869: Bell, Bell for the Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102870: Young, Supporters of Stella Young, 1993
|
|
Box
13
|
102871: Holschbach, Friends of Todd Holschbach
|
|
Box
13
|
102874: Buss, Citizens for Buss
|
|
Box
13
|
102876: Otte, Cliff Otte for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102885: Gussert, Citizens to Elect Andrew Gussert, 1993
|
|
Box
13
|
102889: Lucareli, People to Re-Elect Lucareli District Attorney
|
|
Box
13
|
102893: Strait, Don Strait Assembly Campaign
|
|
Box
13
|
102894: Beal, Polly Beal for Assembly
|
|
Box
13
|
102897: Jacobson, Jacobson for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102902: Rammelt, Rammelt for Assembly Committee
|
|
Box
14
|
102903: Balian, Betty Balian for State Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102911: Schwengel, Schwengel Campaign Committee
|
|
Box
14
|
102914: Merritt, Friends of Duane Merritt for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102919: Hill, Friends of Charles Hill
|
|
Box
14
|
102920: Garbisch, Marge Garbisch for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102923: Kluth, Kluth for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102924: Flynn, Flynn for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102926: Mishleau, Friends of A. Shirley Mishleau
|
|
Box
14
|
102932: Bohl, John J. Bohl for Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
102933: Newton, Newton for State Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102934: Snyder, Snyder for Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
102938: Thomaschefsky, Elect Thomaschefsky
|
|
Box
14
|
102940: Koeppel, Citizens for Koeppel
|
|
Box
14
|
102941: Quinn, Friends of Tom Quinn
|
|
Box
14
|
102945: Ziewacz, Friends of Betty Ziewacz
|
|
Box
14
|
102946: Loehr, Friends of Gordon Loehr
|
|
Box
14
|
102952: Sherman, James B. Sherman for District Attorney
|
|
Box
14
|
102954: Zukowski, Zukowski for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102963: McDowell, Friends of Kelly McDowell
|
|
Box
14
|
102966: Findlay, Mrs. Findlay Goes to Madison
|
|
Box
14
|
102967: Hochkammer, Hochkammer for State Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102973: Casey, Friends of Steve Casey
|
|
Box
14
|
102974: Swigart, Swigart for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102982: Lee, Lawrence H. Lee for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102988: Ford, Ford for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102991: Te Winkle, Friends of Jill Te Winkle
|
|
Box
14
|
102992: Mason, Mason for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
102993: Gordon, Eric Gordon for State Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
102996: Bauman, Bauman for Assembly Committee
|
|
Box
14
|
103001: Hirsch, People for Hirsch Committee
|
|
Box
14
|
103002: Maxwell, Citizens for Paul Maxwell
|
|
Box
14
|
103003: Heckman, Elect M. Heckman as State Superintendent
|
|
Box
14
|
103004: Decker, William Decker for State Superintendent
|
|
Box
14
|
103009: Molnar, Friends of Alex Molnar
|
|
Box
14
|
103010: McNamara-McGraw, Friends of McNamara-McGraw
|
|
Box
14
|
103011: Hibbard, Hibbard for Judge
|
|
Box
14
|
103012: Converse, Converse for Circuit Court Judge
|
|
Box
14
|
103013: Morrow, Mark W. Morrow for Judge
|
|
Box
14
|
103016: Adler, Adler for Judge
|
|
Box
14
|
103020: Dachel, Elect J. Dachel State Senator
|
|
Box
14
|
103021: Winstrom, For An Independent Citizen Legislature
|
|
Box
14
|
103023: Friebert, Friends of Jeffrey D. Friebert
|
|
Box
14
|
103024: Graber, Philip P. Graber for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103025: Statz, Statz for Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
103026: Swain, Swain for Circuit Judge
|
|
Box
14
|
103028: Kraetsch, Friends of Barbara Kraetsch
|
|
Box
14
|
103030: Sieling, Friends of Jeanie Sieling
|
|
Box
14
|
103031: Paque, Friends and Neighbors of Mary Jo Paque
|
|
Box
14
|
103032: Laufenberg, Friends of Wayne Laufenberg
|
|
Box
14
|
103034: Plombon, Friends and Neighbors of Plombon
|
|
Box
14
|
103035: Fisher, Susan J. Fisher for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103036: Poquette, Friends of Fred Poquette for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103037: Steinhafel, Citizens for Michael Steinhafel
|
|
Box
14
|
103038: Hebert, Citizens for Louie Hebert
|
|
Box
14
|
103040: Barlow, Friends of Barlow for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103042: Melone, Friends of Peter Melone
|
|
Box
14
|
103043: Deibert, Elect Steve Deibert
|
|
Box
14
|
103044: Boger, Boger for State Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103048: Reynolds, Friends of Glenn C. Reynolds
|
|
Box
14
|
103050: Shook, Friends of Shook for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103052: Principe, Friends of Louise I. Principe
|
|
Box
14
|
103053: Cantwell, Friends of William Cantwell
|
|
Box
14
|
103055: Riley, Riley for State Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
103056: Schneeweis, People to Elect J. Schneeweis
|
|
Box
14
|
103057: Green, Committee to Elect Green
|
|
Box
14
|
103058: Heatwole, Heatwole for State Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
103059: Dumas, Dumas for Senate
|
|
Box
14
|
103063: Ezalarab, Ezalarab for Judge Committee
|
|
Box
14
|
103066: Torinus, Taxpayers for Torinus
|
|
Box
14
|
103069: Siegler, David Siegler for Judge
|
|
Box
14
|
103071: Pearson, Pearson for Assembly Committee
|
|
Box
14
|
103072: Kelly, Kelly for Justice, 1994
|
|
Box
14
|
103075: Schmitt, Friends of Ruth Schmitt for Assembly
|
|
Box
14
|
103077: Mayew, Friends of Don Mayew
|
|
Box
14
|
103078: Greene, Friends of Judge Greene
|
|
Box
15
|
103079: Helmle, Mark A. Helmle for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103080: Kucinski, Judicial Voter Committee
|
|
Box
15
|
103081: Buntrock, Buntrock for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103082: Pangman, Pangman: “Matter of Prinicple”
|
|
Box
15
|
103083: Worzalla, Worzalla for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103085: Franson, Elect Lorrie Franson for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103086: Fiedler, Fiedler for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103087: Henzl, Sally Henzl for State Senate
|
|
Box
15
|
103089: Reynolds, Committee to Elect Tom Reynolds
|
|
Box
15
|
103093: Bourke, Bourke for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103095: Malick, Malick for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103096: Bergson, Friends of Herb Bergson
|
|
Box
15
|
103097: Bablitch, Committee to Elect Jim Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103099: Hertel, Hertel for Circuit Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103101: Ahmad, Friends of Hafeezah Ahmad
|
|
Box
15
|
103103: Gherty, Gherty for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103105: Dunlap, Stephen J. Dunlap for Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103110: Hartwig, Hartwig for Circuit Court Judge
|
|
Box
15
|
103113: Eager, Eager for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103114: Lange, Citizens for Jeffrey Lange
|
|
Box
15
|
103115: Zielinski, Citizens for T. Anthony Zielinski
|
|
Box
15
|
103116: Fritz, Citizens for Fritz
|
|
Box
15
|
103117: Fenske, Friends of Fenske
|
|
Box
15
|
103118: Lennon, William M. Lennon for District Attorney
|
|
Box
15
|
103119: Hyslop, Hyslop for Governor
|
|
Box
15
|
103121: Lane, Lane for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103122: Weare, Friends of Doug Weare
|
|
Box
15
|
103123: Behlen, Friends of L.D. Behlen for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103124: Carver, Caroline A. Carver for District Attorney
|
|
Box
15
|
103125: Wemmer, Friends of Robert Wemmer for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103131: Graf, Graf for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103132: Thoreson, Ron Thoreson for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103134: Lecher, Linda Lecher for State Senate
|
|
Box
15
|
103135: Heller, Heller for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103136: Menner, Robert L. Menner for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103137: Drewes
|
|
Box
15
|
103138: Loucks, Friends of Dean Loucks
|
|
Box
15
|
103139: Wiedeman, Taxpayers for Wayne Wiedeman
|
|
Box
15
|
103140: Murat, Friends of Bill Murat
|
|
Box
15
|
103141: Schuh, Carl Schuh for Outagamie County District Attorney
|
|
Box
15
|
103143: Grant, Taxpayers for Eric Grant
|
|
Box
15
|
103144: Berke, Jill Berke for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103145: Brewer, Friends to Elect Christopher Brewer
|
|
Box
15
|
103146: Grasse, Friends of James Grasse for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103148: Hellman, Hellman for State Senate
|
|
Box
15
|
103150: Ellis, Citizens for Michael Ellis
|
|
Box
15
|
103151: Huseboe, Friends of Derek Huseboe for Assembly
|
|
Box
15
|
103152: Schmitz, Todd Schmitz for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103153: Smith, Smith for Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103154: Killian, Friends of Killian for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103156: Bahr, Citizens for Gary Bahr
|
|
Box
16
|
103157: Lyke, Doug Lyke for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103160: Dean, Citizens for Dean
|
|
Box
16
|
103161: Terkanian, Citizens for Terkanian
|
|
Box
16
|
103163: Stefonik, Mike Stefonik for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103164: Tessmer, Tessmer for State Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103167: Hanson, Hanson for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103172: Bigler, Lonny Bigler for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103173: Hazaert, Hazaert for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103175: McCarthy, Scott McCarthy for District Attorney
|
|
Box
16
|
103176: Carpenter, Carpenter for District Attorney
|
|
Box
16
|
103177: Mistele, Friends of Nancy Mistele
|
|
Box
16
|
103178: Owen, Citizens Supporting J. Owen
|
|
Box
16
|
103179: Rothenbueler, Committee to Elect Rothenbueler
|
|
Box
16
|
103180: Braun, Sandra Braun for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103181: Tatara, Friends of Ted Tatara
|
|
Box
16
|
103184: Gaiashkibos, Friends for Gosh
|
|
Box
16
|
103185: Gordon, Gordon for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103186: Vogel, JoAnn Vogel for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103190: Molitor, Molitor for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103191: Deeken, Friends of John Deeken
|
|
Box
16
|
103192: Peters, Citizens for Patricia L. Peters
|
|
Box
16
|
103193: Palmar, Palmar for State Senator
|
|
Box
16
|
103194: Strnad, Strnad for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103195: Petryk, Friends of Warren Petryk
|
|
Box
16
|
103196: Fuchs, John J. Fuchs for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103197: Lach, Citizens to Elect Frank Lach
|
|
Box
16
|
103199: Reiff, Friends of James Reiff
|
|
Box
16
|
103200: Brennan, Brennan for Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103201: Hess, Hess for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103202: Lidholm, Lidholm for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103203: Vanderbloomen, Vanderbloomen for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103204: Jackson, Jackson for Secretary of State
|
|
Box
16
|
103207: Boyer, Citizens to Elect James Boyer
|
|
Box
16
|
103208: Erickson, Friends and Family of Greg Erickson
|
|
Box
16
|
103211: Laird, Laird for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103217: Pendergast, Pendergast for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103220: Farness, Taxpayers for Timothy Farness
|
|
Box
16
|
103221: Turek, Taxpayers for Turek
|
|
Box
16
|
103222: Winchell, Northwood Representation Committee
|
|
Box
16
|
103223: Korpela, Korpela for State Senate
|
|
Box
16
|
103224: Kuhn, Kuhn for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103225: Crocker, C. Crocker-MacMillin to Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103227: Olds, Friends of Olds for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103228: Davis, Davis for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103229: Waterman, Gregg E. Waterman for District Attorney
|
|
Box
16
|
103232: Treuden, Taxpayers for Daniel Treuden
|
|
Box
16
|
103237: Garner, Brian C. Garner Committee
|
|
Box
16
|
103240: Evertz, Friends of Scott Evertz
|
|
Box
16
|
103241: Scheffler, Scheffler for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103244: Doerr, Friends to Elect Scott Doerr
|
|
Box
16
|
103245: Hanrahan, Friends for Hanrahan
|
|
Box
16
|
103246: Wulfers, Wulfers for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103247: Dickinsen, Friends of Kevin Dickinsen
|
|
Box
16
|
103248: Schilling, Schilling for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103250: Chung, Progressives for K. Chung
|
|
Box
16
|
103253: Finley, Finley for District Attorney
|
|
Box
16
|
103254: Crawford, Crawford for Assemblyman 46th District
|
|
Box
16
|
103255: Wilson, People for Wilson
|
|
Box
16
|
103256: Lammers, J. Lammers Campaign Committee
|
|
Box
16
|
103257: Huebner, Jennifer Huebner for District Attorney
|
|
Box
16
|
103258: Lawrence, Citizens for Common Sense Government
|
|
Box
16
|
103259: Velden, Friends for Velden
|
|
Box
16
|
103260: Larriuz, Citizens for Larriuz
|
|
Box
16
|
103262: Weinberg, Weinberg for Assembly
|
|
Box
16
|
103263: Hager, Friends of Don Hager
|
|
Box
16
|
103264: Bohmann, Taxpayers for Bohmann
|
|
Box
16
|
103266: Reed, Friends of Charles Reed
|
|
|
Active Political Parties
|
|
Box
17
|
300008: Ashland County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300010: Libertarian Party of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
17
|
300011: Ashland County Republican Party, 1994
|
|
Box
17
|
300016: Brown County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300017: Republican Party of Brown County
|
|
Box
17
|
300020: Calumet County Democratic Party, 1990
|
|
Box
17
|
300023: Chippewa County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300024: Chippewa County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300026: Clark County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300027: Clark County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300028: Columbia County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300030: Crawford County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300032: Democratic Party of Dane County
|
|
Box
17
|
300033: Buffalo County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300034: Democratic Party of Columbia County
|
|
Box
17
|
300035: Democratic Party of Dodge County
|
|
Box
17
|
300036: Eau Claire County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300037: Forest County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300038: Democratic Party of Green County
|
|
Box
17
|
300039: La Crosse County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300040: Milwaukee County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300041: Oneida County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300042: Outagamie County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300043: Ozaukee County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300044: Polk County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300045: Racine County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300046: Richland County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300047: Democratic Party of Rock County
|
|
Box
17
|
300048: St. Croix County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300049: Taylor County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300050: Trempealeau County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300052: Waukesha County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300054: Democratic Party of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
17
|
300055: Democratic Party of Door County
|
|
Box
17
|
300056: Dodge County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300058: Door County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300059: Douglas County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300060: Douglas County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300062: Dunn County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300063: Dunn County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300066: 5th Congressional Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300067: 5th Congressional Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300070: Florence County Democratic Party, 1994
|
|
Box
17
|
300071: Fond du Lac County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300072: Fond du Lac County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300073: Forest County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300075: 4th Congressional District Republican Club
|
|
Box
17
|
300076: Grant County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300077: Grant County Federation of Republican Women
|
|
Box
17
|
300078: Green County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300079: Southwest Suburban Democratic Unit
|
|
Box
17
|
300081: Green Lake County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300083: Iowa County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300084: Iowa County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300086: Iron County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300089: Democratic Party of Jefferson County
|
|
Box
17
|
300090: Juneau County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300091: Kenosha County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300092: Kenosha County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300093: Kewaunee County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300094: Kewaunee County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300095: La Crosse County Republican Women
|
|
Box
17
|
300096: La Crosse County Republican Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300097: Lafayette County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300099: Langlade County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300100: Lincoln County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
17
|
300101: Lincoln County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300105: Marathon County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300106: Marathon County Republican Women
|
|
Box
18
|
300107: Marinette County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300108: Marinette County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300110: Marquette County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300127: North Shore Republican Club
|
|
Box
18
|
300128: North Surburban Republican Club
|
|
Box
18
|
300130: Democratic Club of Oconto County
|
|
Box
18
|
300131: Oconto County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300132: Oneida County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300135: Outagamie County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300136: Ozaukee County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300138: Ozaukee Unit / Republican Women
|
|
Box
18
|
300139: Pepin County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300140: Pepin County Republican Committee
|
|
Box
18
|
300141: Pierce County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300143: Pierce County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300144: Portage County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300145: Portage County Republican Party, 1989-1994
|
|
Box
18
|
300148: Price County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300149: Price County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300150: Republican National State Elections-Wisconsin
|
|
Box
18
|
300151: Racine County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300153: Racine County Young Republicans
|
|
Box
18
|
300155: Bayfield County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300156: Calumet County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300157: Republican Party of Dane County
|
|
Box
18
|
300159: Eau Claire County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300160: Republican Party of Grant County
|
|
Box
18
|
300161: Jefferson County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300162: Juneau County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300163: Lafayette County Republican Club
|
|
Box
18
|
300164: Langlade County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300165: Manitowoc County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300166: Republican Party of Milwaukee County, 1994
|
|
Box
18
|
300167: Richland County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300168: Republican Party of Rock County
|
|
Box
18
|
300169: Sheboygan County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300170: Taylor County Republican Party
|
|
Box
18
|
300171: Republican Party of Walworth County
|
|
Box
18-19
|
300173: Republican Party of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
20
|
300179: Rock County Republican Women, 1994
|
|
Box
20
|
300181: Rusk County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300182: Rusk County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300183: Sauk County Republican Women, 1985
|
|
Box
20
|
300184: Democratic Party of Sauk County
|
|
Box
20
|
300186: Sawyer County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300190: 7th Congressional District Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300193: Shawano County Democratic Party, 1994
|
|
Box
20
|
300194: Republican Party of Shawano County
|
|
Box
20
|
300195: Sheboygan County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300197: 6th District Democratic Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300198: South Shore Republican Club
|
|
Box
20
|
300199: Southwest Suburban Republican Club
|
|
Box
20
|
300201: St. Croix County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300204: Trempealeau County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300206: Milwaukee / Northshore Democrats, 1989-1991
|
|
Box
20
|
300214: College Republicans at UWM
|
|
Box
20
|
300215: UW Madison College Republicans
|
|
Box
20
|
300216: UW Madison Campus Democrats, 1991
|
|
Box
20
|
300219: Vernon County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300220: Vernon County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300221: Vilas County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300222: Walworth County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300224: Washington County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300225: Washington County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300226: Waukesha County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300227: Waukesha County Republican Women's Club
|
|
Box
20
|
300228: Waupaca County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300229: Waupaca County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300230: Waupaca County Republican Club
|
|
Box
20
|
300232: Waushara County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300234: Wauwatosa Democratic Unit
|
|
Box
20
|
300235: Wauwatosa Republican Club
|
|
Box
20
|
300236: West Allis / West Milwaukee Democratic Unit, 1993
|
|
Box
20
|
300237: West Allis / West Milwaukee Republican Unit
|
|
Box
20
|
300239: Winnebago County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300241: Winnebago County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300245: Wisconsin College Republicans
|
|
Box
20
|
300247: Wisconsin Federation of Young Republicans
|
|
Box
20
|
300250: Wood County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300251: Wood County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300254: 9th Congressional District Republican Organization
|
|
Box
20
|
300259: Buffalo County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300261: Monroe County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300262: Polk County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300265: Barron County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300268: 8th District Democratic Party-State Account
|
|
Box
20
|
300269: 1st District Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300271: Jackson County Republican Party
|
|
Box
20
|
300275: Southeast Suburban Democratic Unit
|
|
Box
20
|
300279: Florence County Republican Party, 1990
|
|
|
Terminated Political Parties
|
|
Box
21
|
300285: Republican Party of 6th Congressional District
|
|
Box
21
|
300289: Democratic Party of Wisconsin-Northside Unit
|
|
Box
21
|
300297: Democratic Party of 3rd Congressional District, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
300307: Wisconsin Black Republican Council
|
|
Box
21
|
300308: Republican Women-Racine County West
|
|
Box
21
|
300311: 7th Congressional District Democratic Party
|
|
Box
21
|
300318: 8th Congressional District Republican Party of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
21
|
300319: Washburn County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
21
|
300322: Barron County Republican Party
|
|
Box
21
|
300335: Marathon County Republican Party
|
|
Box
21
|
300337: Burnett County Republican Party, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
300345: 2nd Congressional District Democratic Party
|
|
Box
21
|
300348: Sauk County Republican Party
|
|
Box
21
|
300353: Wisconsin Labor-Farm
|
|
Box
21
|
300374: Wisconsin Greens, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
300382: Menominee County Republican Party, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
300384: Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
300386: Progressive State Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
300389: U.S. Taxpayers Party of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
21
|
300397: U.S. Taxpayers Party 4th District
|
|
Box
21
|
300401: Constitution / Portage County, 1994
|
|
|
Terminated Political Parties
|
|
Box
21
|
300053: Waushara County Democratic Party
|
|
Box
21
|
300062: Green Lake County Republican Women's Club, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
300119: Clark County Republican Women's Club, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
300126: North Shore Democratic Unit, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
300175: Dane County Republican Women
|
|
Box
21
|
300233: Waushara County Republican Women's Club
|
|
Box
21
|
300242: Winnebago County Republican Women
|
|
Box
21
|
300352: Labor-Farm Party 2nd Congressional District
|
|
Box
21
|
300367: Evansville Republican Club, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
300375: South Wood County Democratic Party, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
300376: 8th Congressional District Young Democrats, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
300379: Walworth County Young Republicans, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
300395: New Party of Dane County
|
|
Box
21
|
300396: U.S. Taxpayers / 1st District
|
|
Box
21
|
300398: U.S. Taxpayers / Wisconsin 7th District, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
300399: New Party National Committee, 1994
|
|
|
Terminated Political Action Committees
|
|
Box
21
|
500003: United Food and Commercial Workers
|
|
Box
21
|
500004: Active Ballot Club 1403
|
|
Box
21
|
500039: Committee for Individual Liberty
|
|
Box
21
|
500040: Comm Workers of America
|
|
Box
21
|
500050: Concerned Officers and Employees Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500064: 1st Financial Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500075: Heileman Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500082: Engineers Political Education Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500103: Madison Gas and Electric Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500131: North Western Officers
|
|
Box
21
|
500136: Piping Industry Political Education Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500159: Spring City Lodge 1377
|
|
Box
21
|
500183: Wisconsin Credit Adjustors
|
|
Box
21
|
500193: Wisconsin Insurance State Political Action Committee, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500209: Wisconsin Savings Association
|
|
Box
21
|
500265: Friends of Vocational Education
|
|
Box
21
|
500352: U.S. Bank Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500368: Greater Green Bay Labor Council
|
|
Box
21
|
500370: Wisconsin Psychological Association Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500376: Wisconsin Manufactured Housing Association
|
|
Box
21
|
500389: American National Can Employees
|
|
Box
21
|
500395: Wisconsin Paper Industry Political Action Committee, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500410: New Republican Conference
|
|
Box
21
|
500422: South Central United Education
|
|
Box
21
|
500423: Universal Foods Corporation Good
|
|
Box
21
|
500448: Sentry Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500449: Milwaukee Area Realtors Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500457: United Rubber/Cork/Linoleum
|
|
Box
21
|
500463: Milwaukee Afro-American Council
|
|
Box
21
|
500478: Concerned Associates Employees
|
|
Box
21
|
500479: Piper Jaffray and Hopwood
|
|
Box
21
|
500495: Wisconsin Physical Therapy
|
|
Box
21
|
500502: United Lakewood Educators
|
|
Box
21
|
500524: Wisconsin Society of Professional Engineers
|
|
Box
21
|
500540: MCI Central Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500550: ITT Consumer Financial, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500593: Norwest State Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500642: U.S. Bancorp Political Part Program
|
|
Box
21
|
500644: Fond du Lac Education Association
|
|
Box
21
|
500669: Olin Good Government Fund, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500683: Coastal Employee Action Fund
|
|
Box
21
|
500686: GOPAC '96, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
500702: Committee for Responsive Government
|
|
Box
21
|
500713: Wisconsin Speech-Language-Hearing, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500732: St. Paul Volunteer Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500745: Scott Paper Company Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500756: Construction Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500758: NationsCredit Corporation, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500761: Wisconsin Dairy Products Association, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500766: Action Fund of Lehman Brothers
|
|
Box
21
|
500769: Woodward Candy for Better Government
|
|
Box
21
|
500800: Humana/Employers Health
|
|
Box
21
|
500805: Plumbers and Pipefitters
|
|
Box
21
|
500808: New Better Government Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500821: Fleet Finance Political Action Committee, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500828: Waukesha County Association of Realtors
|
|
Box
21
|
500836: Goldman Sachs Political Action Committee III, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500837: Morgan Stanley Government Fund, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500848: Wisconsin Leadership Fund Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500849: Wisconsin Association of Textile Services
|
|
Box
21
|
500853: Voters for Choice in Wisconsin
|
|
Box
21
|
500856: Committee for Progressive Representation
|
|
Box
21
|
500858: Prudential Securities Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500869: Rep. Fund for Freedom of Choice
|
|
Box
21
|
500890: Associated Banc-Corp Government
|
|
Box
21
|
500898: W.R. Grace and Company (GRACEPAC)
|
|
Box
21
|
500901: Philip Morris Wisconsin
|
|
Box
21
|
500903: Committee for Effective Government, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500904: Plumbers and Steamfitters 11
|
|
Box
21
|
500906: Assmbly Majority Fund
|
|
Box
21
|
500912: Next Generation, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500919: U.A. Local 214 Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500922: Wisconsin Independent Businesses
|
|
Box
21
|
500924: Smileage Dental Care
|
|
Box
21
|
500925: Oneida Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500932: Lockheed Information Management
|
|
Box
21
|
500933: Local 807 Political Action Committee, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500940: Wisconsin Car Clubs Alliance, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500944: Merrill Lynch and Company Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500947: NOW/Equality/Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
500948: Clean Water Action Voter
|
|
Box
21
|
500950: Managed Health Services
|
|
Box
21
|
500955: Joseph W. Handrick
|
|
Box
21
|
500959: Republicans for Marty Reynolds, 1993
|
|
Box
21
|
500962: Energy Absorption Systems
|
|
Box
21
|
500965: Menomonee Falls Advocates for Education
|
|
Box
21
|
500966: Political Action for a Clean Environment (PACE)
|
|
Box
21
|
500969: Wisconsin Citizens for Responsive Government
|
|
Box
21
|
500972: Progressive Dane
|
|
Box
21
|
500975: Terry J. Kohler
|
|
Box
21
|
500976: Browning-Ferris Industries
|
|
Box
21
|
500980: Democrats With Vision
|
|
Box
21
|
500981: Krenz Camp-End Political Ignorance
|
|
Box
21
|
500987: Committee to Preserve Republican
|
|
Box
21
|
500994: SBV Committee, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
500997: ConAgra Good Government Association, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
501001: Team Ameritec Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
21
|
501004: Sheetmetal Workers International, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
501007: Coalition for a Working Wisconsin, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
501009: Families and Values for Wisconsin, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
501011: Yes on Term Limits, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
501012: Wisconsin Second Amendment Association, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
501013: Earle Hawke, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
501015: Douglas J. Dresen, 1994
|
|
Box
21
|
501018: Owens-Illinois, 1994
|
|
|
Terminated Referenda
|
|
Box
22
|
700039: Coalition to Stop Legalized Gambling, 1993
|
|
Box
22
|
700054: Wisconsin Citizens for Property Tax Fairness, 1993
|
|
Box
22
|
700056: Citizens for Property Tax Relief, 1993
|
|
Box
22
|
700058: Potawatomi for a Better Government, 1993
|
|
Box
22
|
700059: Victims Rights Task Force
|
|
Box
22
|
700060: Wisconsin Winnebago Business Committee
|
|
Box
22
|
700062: Potawatomi Bingo
|
|
Box
22
|
700064: No On Light Rail, 1994
|
|
|
Terminated Corporations
|
|
Box
22
|
800004: First Financial Bank
|
|
Box
22
|
800006: G. Heileman Brewing
|
|
Box
22
|
800015: Concerned Officers and Employees
|
|
Box
22
|
800033: Independent Insurance Agents of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
22
|
800034: Professional Insurance Agents of Wisconsin, 1993
|
|
Box
22
|
800037: Association of UW Professionals
|
|
Box
22
|
800048: Madison Teachers Inc.
|
|
Box
22
|
800049: Wisconsin Manufactured Housing
|
|
Box
22
|
800052: Beneficial Management Corporation of America
|
|
Box
22
|
800060: First Bank
|
|
Box
22
|
800061: American National Can Company
|
|
Box
22
|
800078: Piper Jaffray and Hopwood
|
|
Box
22
|
800096: Norwest State Political Action Committee, La Crosse
|
|
Box
22
|
800104: First Bank System
|
|
Box
22
|
800108: Fortis Inc.
|
|
Box
22
|
800111: Wisconsin Alliance for Jobs
|
|
Box
22
|
800115: ITT Consumer Financial Corporation, 1993
|
|
Box
22
|
800131: Wisconsin Professional Police Association
|
|
Box
22
|
800132: Wisconsin Society of Professional Engineers
|
|
Box
22
|
800139: Milwaukee Public Schools Administration and Supervisory Council
|
|
Box
22
|
800142: Wisconsin Paper Council, 1993
|
|
Box
22
|
800146: Northwestern Officers Trust Account
|
|
Box
22
|
800150: La Crosse Chamber of Commerce
|
|
Box
22
|
800151: Wisconsin Collectors Association
|
|
Box
22
|
800153: Wisconsin Association of Plumbing/Heating and Cooling
|
|
Box
22
|
800155: Milwaukee Board of Realtors
|
|
Box
22
|
800161: Scott Paper Company
|
|
Box
22
|
800162: Associated General Contractors of Greater Milwaukee
|
|
Box
22
|
800165: Kiddes Peabody Group, 1993
|
|
Box
22
|
800166: Wisconsin Dairy Products Association, 1993
|
|
Box
22
|
800171: Woodward Governor
|
|
Box
22
|
800172: Laborers Local 1050
|
|
Box
22
|
800175: Delaware North Companies
|
|
Box
22
|
800179: National Medical Enterprises
|
|
Box
22
|
800187: Plumbers and Pipefitters Local 557
|
|
Box
22
|
800190: Fleet Finance
|
|
Box
22
|
800191: Waukesha County Association of Realtors
|
|
Box
22
|
800192: Goldman, Sachs and Company, 1993
|
|
Box
22
|
800193: Morgan Stanley and Company
|
|
Box
22
|
800196: Voters for Choice in Wisconsin
|
|
Box
22
|
800199: Republican Fund for Freedom of Choice
|
|
Box
22
|
800200: Westinghouse Electric Corporation
|
|
Box
22
|
800204: F&M Financial Government Affairs
|
|
Box
22
|
800205: Philip Morris
|
|
Box
22
|
800207: Prudential Securities
|
|
Box
22
|
800210: Wisconsin Independent Businesses
|
|
Box
22
|
800211: Dane County Deputy Sheriffs Association
|
|
Box
22
|
800215: Managed Health Services Insurance
|
|
Box
22
|
800224: Metro Association of Realtors, 1994
|
|
Box
22
|
800233: Employers Health Insurance
|
|
Box
22
|
800089: MCI Telecommunications
|
|
Box
22
|
800119: Coastal Corporation
|
|
Box
22
|
800160: Association Corporation of North America
|
|
|
Terminated Conduits
|
|
Box
22
|
900001: Friends of Academic Medicine
|
|
Box
22
|
900003: Wisconsin Society for Podiatric Medicine
|
|
Box
22
|
900004: Wisconsin Optometric Association
|
|
Box
22
|
900005: Wisconsin Energy Corporation
|
|
Box
22
|
900006: Chiropractic Health Information and Education
|
|
Box
22
|
900007: Capitol Gains Club
|
|
Box
22
|
900008: Independent Business Action
|
|
Box
22
|
900009: AGC-Conduit
|
|
Box
22
|
900010: Realtors Direct Giver Program
|
|
Box
22
|
900011: Security Savings Conduit
|
|
Box
22
|
900023: U.S. Bank Direct Contr. Program
|
|
Box
22
|
900046: Marriage / Family Therapists
|
|
Box
22
|
900047: State Engineering Association
|
|
Box
22
|
900050: Baird Individual Political Contr.
|
|
Box
22
|
900056: American Family Management
|
|
Box
22
|
900062: Democrats Ensuring the Majority
|
|
Box
22
|
900071: Building Owners and Managers, 1994
|
|
Box
22
|
900074: Dane County Conduit Fund, 1994
|
|
Box
22
|
900002: Ophthalmologists for Better Government
|
|
Box
22
|
900003: Wisconsin Society for Podiatric Medicine
|
|
Box
22
|
900004: Wisconsin Optometric Association PCF
|
|
Box
22
|
900005: Wisconsin Energy Corporation PCA
|
|
Box
22
|
900006: Chiropractic Health Information and Education
|
|
Box
22
|
900007: Capitol Gains Club
|
|
Box
22
|
900008: Independent Business Action
|
|
Box
22
|
900009: AGC-Conduit
|
|
Box
22
|
900010: Realtors Direct Giver Program
|
|
Box
22
|
900012: Wisconsin Grocers Political Support Program
|
|
Box
23
|
900013: AT&T Political Action Committee Trust Fund
|
|
Box
23
|
900014: State Telecommunications Association
|
|
Box
23
|
900015: Ameritech Wisconsin Government Imp. Vol. Enrl.
|
|
Box
23
|
900017: Alliance of Bankers for Wisconsin
|
|
Box
23
|
900018: Wisconsin Public Service
|
|
Box
23
|
900021: Wisconsin Med Direct
|
|
Box
23
|
900022: Dean Political Contribution Fund
|
|
Box
23
|
900024: Wisconsin Wine and Spirits Institute
|
|
Box
23
|
900025: Wisconsin Insurance Alliance (WIA) Direct Givers Program
|
|
Box
23
|
900026: Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance
|
|
Box
23
|
900028: Wausau Insurance Comp (PACE)
|
|
Box
23
|
900030: Wisconsin Gas Company
|
|
Box
23
|
900031: Legislative Involvement Fund
|
|
Box
23
|
900034: Tavern League Direct Givers
|
|
Box
23
|
900035: Citizens for Cable
|
|
Box
23
|
900036: Builders Direct Fund
|
|
Box
23
|
900037: Friends of Wisconsin Funeral Service
|
|
Box
24
|
900039: Fort James Corporation
|
|
Box
24
|
900040: Coalition, Community Banking
|
|
Box
24
|
900041: FirstStar
|
|
Box
24
|
900042: Wisconsin Association of Nurse Anesthetists (WANA) Direct Giver Program
|
|
Box
24
|
900043: NASW PACE, Wisconsin Direct Givers
|
|
Box
24
|
900044: Badger 2000
|
|
Box
24
|
900048: Majority GOP Conduit
|
|
Box
24
|
900049: Anesthesiologists for Better Government
|
|
Box
24
|
900051: Bank One Corporation - Wisconsin Individual Political Contribution Account
|
|
Box
24
|
900052: Humana Employers Health Personal Initiative Contributors (E-PIC)
|
|
Box
24
|
900053: Sentry Insurance A Mutual Company (SIAMCO) Conduit Fund
|
|
Box
24
|
900054: Wisconsin HMOs Conduit
|
|
Box
24
|
900055: ABC Merit Fund
|
|
Box
24
|
900057: Petroleum Marketers Association of Wisconsin / Wisconsin Association of Convenience Stores (PMAW/WACS) Conduit
|
|
Box
24
|
900058: Phoenix Fund
|
|
Box
24
|
900059: United Staff Union
|
|
Box
24
|
900060: Time-Fortis Conduit
|
|
Box
24
|
900061: Health Wisconsin Direct Givers Program
|
|
Box
24
|
900063: Healthcare Works in Wisconsin
|
|
Box
24
|
900064: Wisconsin League of Financial Institutions
|
|
Box
24
|
900065: Wisconsin Manufactured Housing
|
|
|
Active Conduits
|
|
Box
24
|
900066: WDA Direct Giver Program, 1994
|
|
Box
24
|
900067: Oneida Nation Conduit, 1994
|
|
Box
24
|
900068: SWEA Educators, 1994
|
|
Box
24
|
900069: Wisconsin Physical Therapy, 1994
|
|
Box
24
|
900070: Truckers for Wisconsin Fund, 1994
|
|
Box
24
|
900072: American Medical Security Health Reform Conduit, 1994
|
|
Box
24
|
900073: Direct Givers / Waukesha County, 1994
|
|
|
Active Political Action Committees
|
|
Box
25
|
500007: Association of Wisconsin School Administrators
|
|
Box
25
|
500011: American Family Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500012: AFSCME International
|
|
Box
25
|
500013: DC 48 People Fund Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500014: A.O. Smith Political Action
|
|
Box
25
|
500021: Rock County Labor Council Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500025: Building Owners and Managers Association (BOMA)
|
|
Box
25
|
500029: Brewery Workers Local 9
|
|
Box
25
|
500030: Wisconsin Builders / Building a Better Wisconsin
|
|
Box
25
|
500031: Milwaukee and South Wisconsin District / Carpenters
|
|
Box
25
|
500032: Milwaukee Professional Firefighters Local 215
|
|
Box
25
|
500034: Cedar Lake United Educators
|
|
Box
25
|
500046: Concerned Business and Industry
|
|
Box
25
|
500048: Concerned Citizens / Consumer Credit
|
|
Box
25
|
500049: Cooperative Outreach
|
|
Box
25
|
500051: Coulee Region United Educators
|
|
Box
25
|
500053: Council of Auto and Truck Retail
|
|
Box
25
|
500058: MTEA Political Action Committee Fund
|
|
Box
25
|
500063: IAFF Fire Fighters Local 311, 1990-1992
|
|
Box
25
|
500065: Firstar Corporation Civic Affairs
|
|
Box
25
|
500068: UAW Fox River Valley Area
|
|
Box
25
|
500070: Healthy Wisconsin Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500071: Greater Milwaukee Drive
|
|
Box
25
|
500072: Green Bay Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500077: House Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500078: IAMAW District 10
|
|
Box
25
|
500081: Informed Merchants Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500084: UAW Janesville-Madison-Edgerton
|
|
Box
25
|
500085: Kenosha Firefighters Local 414, 1994
|
|
Box
25
|
500086: Kenosha Educators Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500088: Laborers' International Local 113
|
|
Box
25
|
500089: La Crosse Education Association Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500094: Wisconsin Association of Insurance and Financial Advisors Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500105: Manitowoc Educators Political Action Committee (MEPAC), 1994
|
|
Box
25
|
500106: Bank One Wisconsin
|
|
Box
25
|
500107: M&I Political Awareness Forum
|
|
Box
25
|
500110: Metro Milwaukee Association of Commerce
|
|
Box
25
|
500112: Milwaukee Building and Construction (COPE)
|
|
Box
25
|
500113: Committee on Political Education
|
|
Box
25
|
500116: UAW Milwaukee Metro Area Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500117: Milwaukee Police Association Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500130: North Shore United Educators
|
|
Box
25
|
500132: Northwest United Educators Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
25
|
500133: NW Mutual Life Insurance Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500140: Professional Firefighters of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
26
|
500141: Pro-Life Action Committee, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
26
|
500144: Racine Education Association Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500145: UAW Racine/Kenosha Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500146: RPAC-Wisconsin
|
|
Box
26
|
500155: UAW Sheboygan Area Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500157: South Lakes United Educators
|
|
Box
26
|
500161: United Steelworkers District 2
|
|
Box
26
|
500167: Transportation Political Education League
|
|
Box
26
|
500177: Northern Tier Uni-Serv-Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500179: Winnebagoland Ed Staff (WESC)
|
|
Box
26
|
500180: Act Comm / Rural Electrification
|
|
Box
26
|
500181: Wisconsin Banker Association Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500184: Wisconsin Credit Union Legislative Action
|
|
Box
26
|
500185: Wisconsin Dental Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500189: WEAC Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500191: Wisconsin Gas Company Employee Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500192: Wisconsin Innkeepers Legislative Action Fund
|
|
Box
26
|
500195: Wisconsin Nursing Home Legislative Action
|
|
Box
26
|
500200: West Central Education
|
|
Box
26
|
500201: Wisconsin Pharmacy Political Action Committee, 1990-1994
|
|
Box
26
|
500202: Wisconsin Medical Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500204: Alliant Energy GAC
|
|
Box
26
|
500205: Wisconsin Public Service Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500206: WRA Wisconsin Restaurant Association Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500208: Wisconsin Trans Builders Association Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500210: Wisconsin School Psychologists Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500212: Wisconsin State AFL-CIO
|
|
Box
26
|
500214: Sheet Metal Workers Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500217: UAW Wisconsin State Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500218: Wisconsin Truck Operators
|
|
Box
26
|
500219: National Women's Political Caucus
|
|
Box
26
|
500221: PMAW/WACS Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500232: La Crosse AFL-CIO COPER
|
|
Box
26
|
500273: Kenosha AFL-CIO
|
|
Box
26
|
500289: Plumbers Local 75 Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500305: West Allis Firefighters Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
26
|
500313: Wisconsin Energy Corporation Better Government
|
|
Box
26
|
500316: WASDA AIL
|
|
Box
26
|
500319: Wisconsin Soft Drink Association Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500327: United Northeast Educators Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500330: Local 400 COPE Fund
|
|
Box
27
|
500334: Wisconsin Grocers Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500339: Blue Cross / Blue Shield - Wisconsin
|
|
Box
27
|
500343: Wisconsin Pipe Trades Association Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500344: South West Education Association Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500353: FONEPAC
|
|
Box
27
|
500360: Citizens for Education Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500361: Wisconsin Society of Architects
|
|
Box
27
|
500364: Lawyers Active in Wisconsin Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500366: Ameritech Wisconsin State Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500369: Wisconsin Nurses Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500373: MTI Voters (Voice of Teachers)
|
|
Box
27
|
500375: Apartment Association of Southeastern Wisconsin Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500377: Verizon Good Government
|
|
Box
27
|
500380: Wisconsin People Conference
|
|
Box
27
|
500387: Wisconsin Institute of CPAs Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500391: Wisconsin Teamsters Joint Council 39
|
|
Box
27
|
500392: Wisconsin State Council of Carpenters
|
|
Box
27
|
500393: Wisconsin State AFL-CIO Building Trades
|
|
Box
27
|
500394: Wisconsin Laborers District Council
|
|
Box
27
|
500396: Basic American Inc.
|
|
Box
27
|
500402: Wisconsin Better Government Action
|
|
Box
27
|
500411: Iron Workers Local 8
|
|
Box
27
|
500413: Capital Area Uniserv South Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500419: No. Wisconsin Council of Carpenters
|
|
Box
27
|
500420: Civic Involvement Program
|
|
Box
27
|
500426: Realtors Association-Chippewa Valley
|
|
Box
27
|
500453: Falk Corporation Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500459: Wisconsin PACE
|
|
Box
27
|
500464: Northern States Power Company Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500466: Aid Association for Lutherans Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
27
|
500470: Rock Valley United Teachers
|
|
Box
27
|
500472: Wisconsin Professional Police Association
|
|
Box
27
|
500477: Milwaukee Deputy Sheriffs Association
|
|
Box
28
|
500480: UNITE State/Local Elec/Pol Ed
|
|
Box
28
|
500485: Good Government Council
|
|
Box
28
|
500487: Wisconsin Homes for the Aging
|
|
Box
28
|
500488: Active Farm Equipment Dealers
|
|
Box
28
|
500494: Bayland Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500495: ABCPAC-WIS
|
|
Box
28
|
500499: Wisconsin Amoco Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500506: Realtors Association of South Central Wisconsin Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500510: IBPAT Political Action
|
|
Box
28
|
500511: Wisconsin Mortgage Bankers Association
|
|
Box
28
|
500512: Kettle Moraine Uniserv Council
|
|
Box
28
|
500513: Wisconsin Federation of Teachers COPE
|
|
Box
28
|
500514: Wisconsin Legislative and Research, 1990
|
|
Box
28
|
500519: Teaching Assistants Association Political Action Committee, 1989-1990
|
|
Box
28
|
500520: National Right to Life Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500523: Winnebagoland Uniserv Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500529: Wisconsin Wholesale Beer District Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500530: Wausau Insurance
|
|
Box
28
|
500531: Steamfitters Local 601 Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500536: Gun Owners' Political Action Committee (GOPAC)
|
|
Box
28
|
500545: FNHP Local 5001
|
|
Box
28
|
500574: Waukesha County Labor Council
|
|
Box
28
|
500576: CWUC-South Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500577: CWUC-North Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500578: CWUC-West Pac
|
|
Box
28
|
500583: Operating Engineers 139 Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500604: 1199W/Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500608: Ernst and Young-Milwaukee Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500610: West Allis/West Milwaukee Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500616: Wisconsin Utilities Association Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500619: Vulcan Materials Company Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500621: Wisconsin National Organization for Women
|
|
Box
28
|
500622: Allstate Insurance Company Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500630: Madison Professional Police Officers
|
|
Box
28
|
500635: Eau Claire Association of Educators
|
|
Box
28
|
500636: Tavern Industry Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500637: West Suburban Council Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500640: Wisconsin Right to Life Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500650: Marshall and Ilsley Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500654: Electrical Workers Local 1111
|
|
Box
28
|
500655: Hotel and Restaurant Employees 122
|
|
Box
28
|
500664: Fortis Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500667: AT&T Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500668: Wisconsin Right to Work Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500672: American General Corporation Political Action Committee, 1994
|
|
Box
28
|
500675: Service Employees Local 150
|
|
Box
28
|
500678: Wisconsin State Conference IBEW
|
|
Box
28
|
500680: Marathon Oil Employees Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500692: PACE International Union
|
|
Box
28
|
500695: Milwaukee Police Supervisors
|
|
Box
28
|
500696: Wisconsin HMOs Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500698: Waste Management Employees Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500699: Wisconsin Court Reporters Association Political Action Committee, 1994
|
|
Box
28
|
500704: NRA Political Victory Fund
|
|
Box
28
|
500706: North Shore Bank Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500707: NFIB / Wisconsin SAFE Trust
|
|
Box
28
|
500721: UFCW Local 1444 Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500722: Council 10 Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500728: ATU-COPE Special Holding Account
|
|
Box
28
|
500736: Public Works Construction Industry
|
|
Box
28
|
500738: United Association of Journeymen and Apprentices
|
|
Box
28
|
500742: Hotel and Restaurant Employees
|
|
Box
28
|
500744: International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers 31
|
|
Box
28
|
500746: BP Amoco Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
28
|
500747: Voice of the Electorate
|
|
Box
29
|
500750: Walgreen Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500752: Xcel Energy Employees Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500767: International Truck and Engine Corporation, 1991, 1995
|
|
Box
29
|
500768: Service Corporation International Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500777: Hammel Green and Abrahamson Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500778: IBEW Local 494
|
|
Box
29
|
500786: CWA District 4 Political Education Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500787: DRIVE
|
|
Box
29
|
500788: Wisconsin Title Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500790: Wisconsin Automatic Merchandising
|
|
Box
29
|
500792: Primerica Financial Services
|
|
Box
29
|
500793: Monsanto Citizenship Fund
|
|
Box
29
|
500795: AT&T Federal Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500809: Coca-Cola Employee Nonpartisan, 1994
|
|
Box
29
|
500814: Citizens for a Better America
|
|
Box
29
|
500817: Wisconsin Bricklayers Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500818: International Paper Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500819: Wisconsin Physicians Service Insurance Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500825: Burlington Northern Santa Fe
|
|
Box
29
|
500833: Pepsi-Cola General Bottlers Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500842: Volunteers for Agriculture (VFA)
|
|
Box
29
|
500844: People Helping Advance Social, 1991
|
|
Box
29
|
500847: Bank One Corporation Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500851: Education Association of Waukesha
|
|
Box
29
|
500854: Dane County Conservation Alliance, 1990-1991
|
|
Box
29
|
500859: Philip Morris Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500861: Eau Claire Building and Construction Trades
|
|
Box
29
|
500868: G-P Employees Fund, 1990
|
|
Box
29
|
500880: Faegre and Benson, 1990-1992
|
|
Box
29
|
500881: Eli Lilly and Company Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500884: Wisconsin Ready Mixed Concrete Association
|
|
Box
29
|
500888: IBEW Committee on Political Education
|
|
Box
29
|
500889: Deere and Company Political Action Committee-Wisconsin, 1994
|
|
Box
29
|
500894: United Association Local 11 Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500895: Alexander Samardzich
|
|
Box
29
|
500897: Minnesota Mining and Manufacturing (3M), 1994
|
|
Box
29
|
500900: Great Lakes Arms Collectors
|
|
Box
29
|
500907: Wisconsin SEIU Joint Council No. 4
|
|
Box
29
|
500909: Wisconsin Nurses / Health Professionals
|
|
Box
29
|
500913: VOTER
|
|
Box
29
|
500930: Dane County Deputy Sheriffs Association
|
|
Box
29
|
500934: General Electric Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500938: Wisconsin Insurance Alliance Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500945: Roofers' Political Education and Legislative Fund
|
|
Box
29
|
500949: Wells Fargo Bank Wisconsin State Political Action Committee
|
|
Box
29
|
500952: Emily's List-Wisconsin
|
|
Box
29
|
500953: Wisconsin Cast Metals Association
|
|
Box
29
|
500954: Wisconsin 2000
|
|
Box
29
|
500963: Aon Corporation
|
|
Box
29
|
500964: Log Cabin Republicans of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
29
|
500967: American Bankers Insurance Group
|
|
Box
29
|
500970: Harley-Davidson Political Action Committee of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
29
|
500977: 1st District COPE AFL-CIO
|
|
Box
29
|
500978: UST Executive Adm. and Managers (USTeam)
|
|
Box
29
|
500979: Mt. Horeb Education Association
|
|
Box
29
|
500982: Central Benefits Fund
|
|
Box
29
|
500985: Elmbrook Education Association Political Action Committee (EEA)
|
|
Box
29
|
500986: North Shore Savings and Loan
|
|
Box
29
|
500992: NatPAC 2000, 1994
|
|
Box
29
|
500995: EDS Political Action Committee, 1994
|
|
Box
29
|
500998: Democratic Legislative Campaign Committee, 1994
|
|
Box
29
|
500999: DaimlerChrysler Corporation Political Action Committee, 1994
|
|
Box
29
|
501000: Republican Fund for the 90s, 1994
|
|
Box
29
|
501002: Planned Parenthood Advocates, 1994
|
|
Box
29
|
501003: Menominee Indian Tribe Political Action Committee, 1994
|
|
Box
29
|
501006: Concerned Realtors Committee, 1994
|
|
Box
29
|
501014: Help Estimate Pensions / Retired Employees
|
|
Box
29
|
501017: Pfizer Political Action Committee, 1994
|
|
|
Legislative Committees
|
|
Box
30
|
400001: Assembly Democratic Campaign Committee
|
|
Box
30
|
400002: Republican Assembly Campaign Committee RACC
|
|
Box
30
|
400003: State Senate Democratic Committee
|
|
Box
30
|
400004: Committee to Elect a Republican Senate
|
|
|
Active Corporations
|
|
Box
30
|
800001: American Family Mutual Insurance
|
|
Box
30
|
800002: A.O. Smith Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800005: Firstar Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800008: Household International
|
|
Box
30
|
800011: Metro Milwaukee Association of Commerce
|
|
Box
30
|
800013: Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Company
|
|
Box
30
|
800017: Wisconsin Health Care Association, 1989-1994
|
|
Box
30
|
800018: Wisconsin Financial Service Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800019: Wisconsin Credit Union League
|
|
Box
30
|
800020: Wisconsin Gas Company
|
|
Box
30
|
800021: Wisconsin Merchants Federation
|
|
Box
30
|
800022: Wisconsin Motor Carriers Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800023: Alliant Energy Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800024: Wisconsin Public Service Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800026: Wisconsin Trans Builders Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800027: Association of Wisconsin School Administrators
|
|
Box
30
|
800028: Pharmacy Society of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
30
|
800029: Wisconsin Realtors Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800030: Wisconsin Energy Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800035: Wisconsin Federation of Cooperatives
|
|
Box
30
|
800036: Wisconsin Auto and Truck Dealers
|
|
Box
30
|
800038: Blue Cross / Blue Shield-Wisconsin
|
|
Box
30
|
800039: PMAW/WACS
|
|
Box
30
|
800041: Wisconsin State Telecommunications
|
|
Box
30
|
800043: Fort James Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800044: Wisconsin Academy of Trial Lawyers
|
|
Box
30
|
800045: Ameritech / Wisconsin Bell
|
|
Box
30
|
800046: Wisconsin Nurses Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800050: Apartment Association of Southeastern Wisconsin
|
|
Box
30
|
800053: Wisconsin Builders Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800054: Banc One Wisconsin
|
|
Box
30
|
800055: Marshall and Ilsley Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800058: Wisconsin Dental Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800059: Wisconsin Grocers Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800062: Basic American Inc.
|
|
Box
30
|
800064: Philip Morris Companies (Miller Brewing)
|
|
Box
30
|
800065: General Motors Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800070: Sentry Insurance
|
|
Box
30
|
800071: Falk Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800072: National Association of Social Workers
|
|
Box
30
|
800074: Northern States Power Company
|
|
Box
30
|
800075: Aid Association for Lutherans
|
|
Box
30
|
800081: Midwest Equipment Dealers Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800083: Wisconsin Physical Therapy Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800085: Wisconsin Association of School District Administrators
|
|
Box
30
|
800086: Northern Wisconsin Council of Carpenters
|
|
Box
30
|
800087: Wisconsin Wholesale Beer District Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800088: State Medical Society of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
30
|
800091: International Operating Engineers 139
|
|
Box
30
|
800093: Ernst and Young
|
|
Box
30
|
800101: Allstate Insurance Company
|
|
Box
30
|
800102: Wisconsin Right to Life
|
|
Box
30
|
800103: Wisconsin Environmental Decade
|
|
Box
30
|
800105: Building Owners and Managers Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800106: Marshall and Ilsley
|
|
Box
30
|
800109: Wisconsin Manufacturers and Commerce
|
|
Box
30
|
800110: AT&T Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800114: American General Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800117: Marathon Oil Company
|
|
Box
30
|
800121: Wisconsin Association of Health Plans
|
|
Box
30
|
800122: Realtors Association of South Central Wisconsin
|
|
Box
30
|
800124: Wisconsin Court Reporters Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800125: Wisconsin Innkeepers Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800126: Wisconsin NOW
|
|
Box
30
|
800127: Wisconsin Health and Hospital Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800129: Wisconsin Utilities Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800130: Association Builders and Contractors of Wisconsin
|
|
Box
30
|
800133: Wisconsin Restaurant Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800136: Milwaukee Police Supervisors Organization
|
|
Box
30
|
800138: Wisconsin Institute of CPAs
|
|
Box
30
|
800141: Waste Management Inc.
|
|
Box
30
|
800143: Wisconsin Legislative and Research
|
|
Box
30
|
800144: Wisconsin Mortgage Bankers Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800147: Wisconsin School Social Workers Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800149: Realtors Association-Chippewa Valley
|
|
Box
30
|
800156: North Shore Bank
|
|
Box
30
|
800163: Wells Fargo Financial Service
|
|
Box
30
|
800164: Teaching Assistants Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800167: International Truck and Engine Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800168: Service Corporation International
|
|
Box
30
|
800169: Hammel Green and Abrahamson
|
|
Box
30
|
800170: Verizon North
|
|
Box
30
|
800178: Wisconsin Land Title Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800181: Monsanto Company
|
|
Box
30
|
800182: Law Enforcement Allied Services
|
|
Box
30
|
800183: Wisconsin Chiropractic Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800184: Milwaukee Teachers' Education Association
|
|
Box
30
|
800188: International Paper
|
|
Box
30
|
800189: Wisconsin Physicians Service Insurance Corporation
|
|
Box
30
|
800194: Wisconsin Farm Bureau Federation
|
|
Box
30
|
800195: Education Association of Waukesha
|
|
Box
30
|
800201: Philip Morris Companies
|
|
Box
30
|
800202: Eli Lilly and Company
|
|
Box
30
|
800203: Deere and Company, 1994
|
|
Box
30
|
800206: Great Lakes Arms Collectors
|
|
Box
30
|
800208: Burlington Northern Santa Fe
|
|
Box
30
|
800212: General Electric Company
|
|
Box
30
|
800216: Harley-Davidson
|
|
Box
30
|
800217: UST Inc.
|
|
Box
30
|
800219: Wisconsin Optometric Association, 1994
|
|
Box
30
|
800220: Wisconsin Bankers Association, 1994
|
|
Box
30
|
800221: South West Education Association, 1994
|
|
Box
30
|
800223: Green Bay Area Chamber of Commerce, 1981-1990, 1994
|
|
Box
30
|
800225: Coca-Cola Enterprises, 1994
|
|
Box
30
|
800226: Riverwood International Corporation, 1994
|
|
Box
30
|
800227: Pfizer, 1994
|
|