Container
|
Title
|
|
1963
|
|
Reel
1
|
Adams-Bayfield (Pratt)
|
|
Reel
2
|
Bayfield (Russell)-Chippewa (Birch Creek)
|
|
Reel
3
|
Chippewa (Bloomer)-Crawford
|
|
Reel
4
|
Dane - Door
|
|
Reel
5
|
Douglas - Fond du Lac (Auburn)
|
|
Reel
6
|
Fond du Lac (Ripon) - Iron (Anderson)
|
|
Reel
7
|
Iron (Carey) - La Crosse
|
|
Reel
8
|
LaFayette - Marathon (Guenther)
|
|
Reel
9
|
Marathon (Halsey) - Oconto (Doty)
|
|
Reel
10
|
Oconto (Gillette) - Pierce (Spring Lake)
|
|
Reel
11
|
Pierce (Trenton) - Rock (Magnolia)
|
|
Reel
12
|
Rock (Milton) - Sawyer
|
|
Reel
13
|
Shawano - Vernon (Hamburg)
|
|
Reel
14
|
Vernon (Harmony) - Waukesha (Pewaukee)
|
|
Reel
15
|
Waukesha (Summit) - Menomonie
|
|
|
1964
|
|
Reel
16
|
Adams-Columbia
|
|
Reel
17
|
Crawford-Eau Claire
|
|
Reel
18
|
Florence-Juneau
|
|
Reel
19
|
Kenosha-Monroe
|
|
Reel
20
|
Oconto-Rock
|
|
Reel
21
|
Rusk-Vilas
|
|
Reel
22
|
Walworth-Wood
|
|
Reel
23-30
|
Not used
|
|
|
1965
|
|
Reel
31
|
Adams (Adams) - Buffalo (Alma)
|
|
Reel
32
|
Buffalo (Belvidere) - Clark (Warner)
|
|
Reel
33
|
Clark (Washburn) - Dodge (Oak Grove)
|
|
Reel
34
|
Dodge (Portland) - Fond du Lac (Osceola)
|
|
Reel
35
|
Fond du Lac (Ripon) - Jackson (Alma)
|
|
Reel
36
|
Jackson (Bear Bluff) - Langlade (Neva)
|
|
Reel
37
|
Langlade (Norwood) - Marinette (Pembine)
|
|
Reel
38
|
Marinette (Peshtigo) - Outagamie (Freedom)
|
|
Reel
39
|
Outagamie (Grand Chute) - Price (Spirit)
|
|
Reel
40
|
Price (Worcester) - Sauk (LaValle)
|
|
Reel
41
|
Sauk (Merrimac) - Trempealeau (Dodge)
|
|
Reel
42
|
Trempealeau (Ettrick) - Washington (Addison)
|
|
Reel
43
|
Washington (Barton) - Wood (Wood)
|
|
|
1966
|
|
Reel
44
|
Adams (Adams) - Brown (Morrison)
|
|
Reel
45
|
Brown (New Denmark) - Chippewa (Woodmohr)
|
|
Reel
46
|
Clark (Bever) - Crawford (Wauzeka)
|
|
Reel
47
|
Dane (Albion) - Dunn (Lucas)
|
|
Reel
48
|
Dunn (Menomonie) - Grant (Harrison)
|
|
Reel
49
|
Grant (Hazel Green) - Jefferson (Lake Mills)
|
|
Reel
50
|
Jefferson (Milford) - Lincoln (Pine River)
|
|
Reel
51
|
Lincoln (Rock Falls) - Marinette (Wausaukee)
|
|
Reel
52
|
Marquette (Buffalo) - Outagamie (Dale)
|
|
Reel
53
|
Outagamie (Deer Creek) - Price (Georgetown)
|
|
Reel
54
|
Price (Hackett) - St. Croix (Springfield)
|
|
Reel
55
|
St. Croix (Stanton) - Taylor (Grover)
|
|
Reel
56
|
Taylor (Hammel) - Washburn (Casey)
|
|
Reel
57
|
Washburn (Chicog) - Winnebago (Clayton)
|
|
Reel
58
|
Winnebago (Menasha) - Wood (Wood)
|
|
|
1967
|
|
Reel
59
|
Adams (Adams) - Brown (Green Bay)
|
|
Reel
60
|
Brown (Hobart) - Clark (Fremont)
|
|
Reel
61
|
Clark (Grant) - Dane (Oregon)
|
|
Reel
62
|
Dane (Perry) - Dunn (New Haven)
|
|
Reel
63
|
Dunn (Otter Creek) - Grant (Liberty)
|
|
Reel
64
|
Grant (Lima) - Jackson (Millston)
|
|
Reel
65
|
Jackson (North Bend) - Lafayette (New Diggings)
|
|
Reel
66
|
Lafayette (Seymour) - Marathon (Kronewetter)
|
|
Reel
67
|
Marathon (Maine) - Oconto (Maple Valley)
|
|
Reel
68
|
Oconto (Morgan) - Pierce (Rock Elm)
|
|
Reel
69
|
Pierce (Salem) - Richland (Rockbridge)
|
|
Reel
70
|
Richland (Westford) - Sawyer (Edgewater)
|
|
Reel
71
|
Sawyer (Hayward) - Trempealeau (Chimney Rock)
|
|
Reel
72
|
Trempealeau (Dodge) - Walworth (Sugar Creek)
|
|
Reel
73
|
Walworth (Troy) - Waushara (Plainfield)
|
|
Reel
74
|
Waushara (Poy Sippi) - Wood (Wood)
|
|
|
1968
|
|
Reel
75
|
Adams (Adams) - Bayfield (Tripp)
|
|
Reel
76
|
Bayfield (Washburn) - Chippewa (Bloomer)
|
|
Reel
77
|
Chippewa (Cleveland) - Crawford (Eastman)
|
|
Reel
78
|
Crawford (Freeman) - Dodge (Shields)
|
|
Reel
79
|
Dodge (Theresa) - Eau Claire (Wilson)
|
|
Reel
80
|
Florence (Aurora) - Green (Clarno)
|
|
Reel
81
|
Green (Decatur) - Jefferson (Milford)
|
|
Reel
82
|
Jefferson (Oakland) - Langlade (Ainsworth)
|
|
Reel
83
|
Langlade (Antigo) - Marathon (Harrison)
|
|
Reel
84
|
Marathon (Hewitt) - Monroe (Ridgeville)
|
|
Reel
85
|
Monroe (Scott) -Outagamie (Seymour)
|
|
Reel
86
|
Outagamie (Vanden Broek) - Portage (New Hope)
|
|
Reel
87
|
Portage (Pine Grove) - Rusk (Big Falls)
|
|
Reel
88
|
Rusk (Cedar Rapids) - Sawyer (Sand Lake)
|
|
Reel
89
|
Sawyer (Spider Lake) - Trempealeau (Preston)
|
|
Reel
90
|
Trempealeau (Sumner) - Washburn (Birchwood)
|
|
Reel
91
|
Washburn (Brooklyn) - Waushara (Oasis)
|
|
Reel
92
|
Waushara (Plainfield) - Wood (Wood)
|
|
|
1969
|
|
Reel
93
|
Adams (Adams) - Bayfield (Orienta)
|
|
Reel
94
|
Bayfield (Oulu) - Calumet (Stockbridge)
|
|
Reel
95
|
Calumet (Woodville) - Columbia (RandolphO
|
|
Reel
96
|
Columbia (Scott) - Dodge (Lowell)
|
|
Reel
97
|
Dodge (Oak Grove) - Eau Claire (Washington)
|
|
Reel
98
|
Eau Claire (Wilson) - Grant (Wyalusing)
|
|
Reel
99
|
Green (Adams) - Jefferson (Lake Mills)
|
|
Reel
100
|
Jefferson (Milford) - Langlade (Langlade)
|
|
Reel
101
|
Langlade (Neva) - Marathon (Marathon)
|
|
Reel
102
|
Marathon (Mosinee) - Oconto (Brazeau)
|
|
Reel
103
|
Oconto (Breed) - Sheboygan (Mitchell)
|
|
Reel
104
|
Sheboygan (Mosel) - Vilas (Flambeau)
|
|
Reel
105
|
Vilas (Lincoln) - Waukesha (Oconomowoc)
|
|
Reel
106
|
Waukesha (Ottawa) - Wood (Wood)
|
|
|
1970-1973
|
|
Reel
107
|
Adams (Adams) - Barron (Summer)
|
|
Reel
108
|
Barron (Turtle Lake) - Buffalo (Glencoe)
|
|
Reel
109
|
Buffalo (Lincoln) - Chippewa (Goetz)
|
|
Reel
110
|
Chippewa (Hallie) - Columbia (Leeds)
|
|
Reel
111
|
Columbia (Lewiston) - Dane (Rutland)
|
|
Reel
112
|
Dane (Springdale) - Douglas (Bennett)
|
|
Reel
113
|
Douglas (Brole) - Florence (Commonwealth)
|
|
Reel
114
|
Florence (Fence) - Grant (Hazel Green)
|
|
Reel
115
|
Grant (Hickory Grove) - Iowa (Clyde)
|
|
Reel
116
|
Iowa (Dodgeville) - Jefferson (Milford)
|
|
Reel
117
|
Jefferson (Oakland) - La Crosse (Medory)
|
|
Reel
118
|
La Crosse (Onalaska) - Lincoln (Tomahawk)
|
|
Reel
119
|
Lincoln (Wilson) - Marathon (Reid)
|
|
Reel
120
|
Marathon (Rib Falls) - Monroe (Greenfield)
|
|
Reel
121
|
Monroe (Jefferson) - Oneida (Nokomis)
|
|
Reel
122
|
Oneida (Pelican) - Pierce (Martell)
|
|
Reel
123
|
Pierce (Oak Grove) - Price (Emery)
|
|
Reel
124
|
Price (Fifield) - Rock (Milton)
|
|
Reel
125
|
Rock (Newark) - St. Croix (Troy)
|
|
Reel
126
|
St. Croix (Warren) - Shawano (Hartland)
|
|
Reel
127
|
Shawano (Herman) - Trempealeau (Albion)
|
|
Reel
128
|
Trempealeau (Arcadia) - Vilas (Winchester)
|
|
Reel
129
|
Walworth (Bloomfield) - Waukesha (Delafield)
|
|
Reel
130
|
Waukesha (Eagle) - Winnebago (Algoma)
|
|
Reel
131
|
Winnebago (Black Wolf) - Wood (Wood) incl. Menominee
|
|
|
1973-1974
|
|
Reel
132
|
Adams (Adams) - Buffalo (Waumandee)
|
|
Reel
133
|
Burnett (Anderson) - Crawford (Utica)
|
|
Reel
134
|
Crawford (Wauzeka) - Dunn (Wilson)
|
|
Reel
135
|
Eau Claire (Bridge Creek) - Green Lake (Seneca)
|
|
Reel
136
|
Iowa (Arena) - La Crosse (Washington)
|
|
Reel
137
|
LaFayette (Argyle) - Marinette (Athelstane)
|
|
Reel
138
|
Marinette (Beaver) - Outagamie (Osborne)
|
|
Reel
139
|
Outagamie (Seymour) - Richland (Westford)
|
|
Reel
140
|
Richland (Willow) - Shawano (Hutchins)
|
|
Reel
141
|
Shawano (Lessor) - Walworth (Whitewater)
|
|
Reel
142
|
Washburn (Barronett) - Wood (Wood); and Menominee
|
|
|
1975
|
|
Reel
143
|
Adams (Adams) - Burnett (Swiss)
|
|
Reel
144
|
Burnett (Trade Lake) - Dane (Vermont)
|
|
Reel
145
|
Dane (Verona) - Forest (Laona)
|
|
Reel
146
|
Forest (Lincoln) - Juneau (Kildare)
|
|
Reel
147
|
Juneau (Kingston) - Marathon (Holton)
|
|
Reel
148
|
Marathon (Hill) - Outagamie (Hortonia)
|
|
Reel
149
|
Outagamie (Kaukauna) - Rock (Johnstown)
|
|
Reel
150
|
Rock (LaPrairie) - Sheboygan (Sheboygan)
|
|
Reel
151
|
Sheboygan (Sherman) - Waukesha (Mukwonago)
|
|
Reel
152
|
Waukesha (Oconomowoc) - Wood (Wood); and Menominee
|
|
|
1976
|
|
Reel
153
|
Adams (Adams) - Burnett (Lincoln)
|
|
Reel
154
|
Burnett (Meanon) - Dane (Dunkirk)
|
|
Reel
155
|
Dunn (Dane) - Fond du Lac (Ashford)
|
|
Reel
156
|
Fond du Lac (Auburn) - Jackson (Garfield)
|
|
Reel
157
|
Jackson (Hixton) - Lincoln (Scott)
|
|
Reel
158
|
Lincoln (Skahawan) - Oconto (Bagley)
|
|
Reel
159
|
Oconto (Brazeau) - Portage (Grant)
|
|
Reel
160
|
Portage (Hull) - Sauk (Honey Creek)
|
|
Reel
161
|
Sauk (Ironton) - Vernon (Stark)
|
|
Reel
162
|
Vernon (Sterling) - Winnebago (Algoma)
|
|
Reel
163
|
Winnebago (Black Wolf) - Wood (Wood); and Menominee
|
|
|
Ending , March 1977
|
|
Reel
164
|
Adams (Adams) - Chippewa (Delmar)
|
|
Reel
165
|
Chippewa (Eagle Point) - Douglas (Brule)
|
|
Reel
166
|
Douglas (Cloverland) - Iowa (Eden)
|
|
Reel
167
|
Iowa (Highland) - Lincoln (Wilson)
|
|
Reel
168
|
Manitowoc (Cato) - Oneida (Stello)
|
|
Reel
169
|
Oneida (Sugar Camp) - Rock (Rock)
|
|
Reel
170
|
Rock (Spring Valley) - Trempealeau (Burnside)
|
|
Reel
171
|
Trempealeau (Caledonia) - Waushara (Spring Water)
|
|
Reel
172
|
Waushara (Warren) - Wood (Wood)
|
|
|
Ending , December 1977
|
|
Reel
173
|
Adams (Adams) - Calumet (New Holstein)
|
|
Reel
174
|
Calumet (Rantaul) - Dodge (Oak Grove)
|
|
Reel
175
|
Dodge (Portland) - Grant (Woodman)
|
|
Reel
176
|
Grant (Wyalusing) - LaFayette (Willow Springs)
|
|
Reel
177
|
LaFayette (Wiota) - Marinette (Waushakee)
|
|
Reel
178
|
Marquette (Buffalo) - Polk (Eureka)
|
|
Reel
179
|
Polk (Farmington) - Sauk (Fairfield)
|
|
Reel
180
|
Sauk (Franklin) - Vernon (Bloomfield)
|
|
Reel
181
|
Walworth (Bloomfield) - Wood (Wood); and Menominee
|
|
|
1978
|
|
Reel
182
|
Adams (Adams) - Chippewa (Edson)
|
|
Reel
183
|
Chippewa (Estella) - Douglas (Gordon)
|
|
Reel
184
|
Douglas (Hawthorn) - Iowa (Mineral Point)
|
|
Reel
185
|
Iowa (Moscow) - Manitowoc (Cooperstown)
|
|
Reel
186
|
Manitowoc (Eaton) - Oneida (Woodboro)
|
|
Reel
187
|
Oneida (Woodruff) - Rock (Spring Valley)
|
|
Reel
188
|
Rock (Turtle) - Trempealeau (Gale)
|
|
Reel
189
|
Trempealeau (Hale) - Winnebago (Nekimi)
|
|
Reel
190
|
Winnebago (Nepeuskun) - Wood (Wood); and Menominee
|
|