|
Numerical Listing of Cases
Case Number
|
Year
|
Plaintiff
|
Defendant
|
96-1638 |
1896 |
Schneider, Gerhard |
Brownsdorf, Johanna et al. |
96-1640 |
1896 |
Laurence, William A. |
Sailer, F.X. et al. |
96-1641 |
1896 |
Martin, George |
Sailer, F.X. et al. |
96-1642 |
1896 |
Hamacek, Adolph |
French, M. |
96-1643 |
1896 |
Sheboygan Boat & Shoe Co. |
Anderson, A.J. |
96-1644 |
1896 |
Anderson, A.J. |
Walker, John et al. |
97-1646 |
1897 |
Persons, E.W. |
Jensen, John |
97-1647 |
1897 |
Baugnet, Joseph |
Charles, Anton et al. |
97-1649 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Sloan, Mary |
97-1650 |
1897 |
Hanson, H.J. |
Lau, Fritz et al. |
97-1652 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Ingram, H.F. et al. |
97-1654 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Jurgens, Frederick |
97-1655 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Hogan, Patrick |
97-1656 |
1897 |
Borgerson, John |
International Trust C.` |
97-1657 |
1897 |
Elmore, James H. as trustee |
Simon, Frank J. et al. |
97-1658 |
1897 |
Ripliuer, Michael |
Schaefer, Jacob et al. |
97-1660 |
1897 |
Nys, Henry M. |
Spalsburg, J.E. |
97-1661 |
1897 |
Hay, J.S. |
Youngs, G.W. |
97-1663 |
1897 |
Weikert, Anton |
Wester, John et al. |
97-1664 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Door County |
97-1665 |
1897 |
Decker, David |
Door County |
97-1666 |
1897 |
Landauer, Max |
Kirtland, N.W. |
97-1667 |
1897 |
Cody, R.P. |
Woldt, August et al. |
97-1668 |
1897 |
Scke, Albert |
Hanson, James |
97-1669 |
1897 |
Goldberg, Leopold et al. |
Ahnapee & Western Railroad Co. |
97-1671 |
1897 |
Thornton, Catherine A. |
Mulvihill, William et al. |
97-1672 |
1897 |
Hammel, Henry |
Wilson, John |
97-1673 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Noble, George W. et al. |
97-1674 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Millard, O.D. et al. |
97-1675 |
1897 |
Richardson, Chas. L. et al. |
Kidney, Margaret E. |
97-1676 |
1897 |
Elmore, A. Leola |
Johnson, Hans et al. |
97-1677 |
1897 |
Chaudoir, Justine |
Pierre, Alex et al. |
97-1678 |
1897 |
Tweddle, L.B. |
Robbins, William et al. |
97-1681 |
1897 |
Washburn, L.M. |
Whiteside, Chas. M. et al. |
97-1682 |
1897 |
Cody, R.P. |
Fritschler, Louis et al. |
97-1683 |
1897 |
Whiteside, Chas. M. |
Stuart, T.B. |
97-1684 |
1897 |
Hay, J.S. |
Giese, S.H. |
97-1686 |
1897 |
Halverson, Ole |
Reinertsau, J.C. |
97-1687 |
1897 |
Otto, Frank et al. |
Hall, S.L. |
97-1688 |
1897 |
Wing, Mary E. |
Braunsdorf, Chris et al. |
97-1689 |
1897 |
Wing, George W. |
Braunsdorf, Hulda et al. |
97-1690 |
1897 |
Joannes, Mitchell |
Thorp, L.D. et al. |
97-1691 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Lockhart, Helen et al. |
97-1692 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Lockhart, James H. et al. |
97-1693 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Lockhart, James H. et al. |
97-1694 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Lockhat, James H. et al. |
97-1699 |
1897 |
Greenwood, Moses |
Schaefer, Charles |
97-1700 |
1897 |
Filer, Alanson |
Braunsdorf, Hulda et al. |
97-1702 |
1897 |
Leathem, John et al. |
Murray, John et al. |
97-1703 |
1897 |
Nauman, William |
Ullmann, Jacob |
97-1707 |
1897 |
Hanson, D. |
Tong, Job et al. |
97-1710 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Campbell, Peter et al. |
97-1711 |
1897 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Campbell, Peter et al. |
97-1712 |
1897 |
Stanley, Katharine |
Thorkildsen, L.C. et al. |
98-1713 |
1898 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Laudo, Alfred et al. |
98-1714 |
1898 |
Town of Baileys Harbor |
Town of Jacksonport |
98-1717 |
1898 |
Nelson, John F. |
Torkildson, L.C. et al. |
98-1722 |
1898 |
Vorous, L.J. et al. |
Phoenix Insurance Co. |
98-1723 |
1898 |
Vorous, L.J. |
Phoenix Assurance Co. of London |
98-1725 |
1898 |
Kehr, Alexander |
Carmody, James T. |
98-1736 |
1898 |
Britton, D.W. |
Hill, L.L. et al. |
98-1739 |
1898 |
Cody, S.E. |
Reiter, Peter |
98-1741 |
1898 |
Anderson, Axel et al. |
Cream City Brick Co. |
98-1742 |
1898 |
Cordier, Eugene |
Town of Egg Harbor |
98-1743 |
1898 |
Cardy, Mary et al. |
Weis, John et al. |
98-1744 |
1898 |
State of Wisconsin |
Anderson, T. |
98-1745 |
1898 |
Endress, Carl W. |
Shove, Theodore C. et al. |
98-1746 |
1898 |
Endress, Carl W. |
Shove, Theodore C. |
98-1747 |
1898 |
Aultman Miller & Co. |
Welter, Michael |
98-1750 |
1898 |
Reynolds, Charles |
Town of Jacksonport |
98-1751 |
1898 |
Culnan, John |
Augsburger, Fred |
98-1753 |
1898 |
Olson, Peter |
Graham, E.B. |
98-1754 |
1898 |
Rohde, Henry |
Hruska, Math et al. |
98-1757 |
1898 |
Christensen, Thomas |
Leathem & Smith Towing & Wrecking Co. |
99-1758 |
1899 |
J.H. Rice & Friedmann Co. |
Ahnapee & Western Railroad Co. |
99-1765 |
1899 |
Reavey, Patrick |
George Pankratz Lumber Co. |
99-1767 |
1899 |
Wattawa, John |
Hocks, Peter et al. |
99-1771 |
1899 |
Schimpf, August |
Cisar, Mary et al. |
99-1772 |
1899 |
Fabry, John M. |
Moeller, Nicholas et al. |
99-1773 |
1899 |
Dreutzer, E.M. |
Armbrust, Nick et al. |
99-1776 |
1899 |
Johnson, John |
Cochems, M. |
99-1777 |
1899 |
Falk, John |
Richmond, Thomas |
99-1778 |
1899 |
Straudell, Ellla |
Carlson, Abraham |
99-1779 |
1899 |
Babler, Ferdinand |
Immel, Jacob |
99-1780 |
1899 |
Jacobs, John |
Weckler, Herman |
99-1782 |
1899 |
Tallifson, Tallif |
Brownsdorf, Chris |
99-1784 |
1899 |
Tweddle, J.S. |
Hannan, B.G. et al. |
99-1788 |
1899 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Mulvihill, John Jr. |
99-1794 |
1899 |
Klinkenberg, Ellrig |
George Pankratz Lumber Co. |
99-1795 |
1899 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Conkliu, Daniel et al. |
00-1797 |
1900 |
Wolzien Margaretha |
Wolzieu, Theodore |
00-1798 |
1900 |
Witt, Maria E. |
Witt, Herman |
00-1802 |
1900 |
Hall, Samuel L. |
Kennedy, Mary et al. |
00-1806 |
1900 |
Wester, Frank |
Armbrust, Alesha |
00-1808 |
1900 |
Druetzer, E.M. |
Kill, Anna et al. |
00-1809 |
1900 |
Gennrich, F.W.F. |
Herrboldt, Phillip |
00-1812 |
1900 |
Rademacher, August |
Gottschalk, H.J. et al. |
00-1814 |
1900 |
Barthelson, Martha Mary |
Dehos, Elizabeth et al. |
01-1819 |
1901 |
Limpert & Co. |
Halstead, A.W. |
01-1819 |
1901 |
Limpert & Co. |
Halstead, A.W. |
01-1820 |
1901 |
Petition of Vacant Land |
Door County |
01-1824 |
1901 |
Johusau, A.C. |
Washburn, E.W. |
01-1826 |
1901 |
Milwaukee Rice Machinery Co. |
Hamacek, Adolph |
01-1827 |
1901 |
Baum, Otto |
Limpert, Emil et al. |
01-1829 |
1901 |
Foster Lumber Co. |
Door County |
01-1835 |
1901 |
Thelander, Gust |
Dorn, August, Jr. et al. |
01-1840 |
1901 |
Sturgeon Bay Bridge Co. |
Lake Michigan Car Ferry Transportation Co. |
01-1842 |
1901 |
Hahn, H.J. |
Wheeler, W.H. |
01-1843 |
1901 |
Hugenroth, Jos. et al. |
Hartford Fire Ins. Co. |
01-1844 |
1901 |
Hugenroth, Joseph et al. |
Continental Ins. Co. et al. |
01-1852 |
1901 |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
Goerler, Bernard |
01-1854 |
1901 |
Chaudoir, Alexander |
Halverson, William et al. |
01-1856 |
1901 |
McCormick Harvesting Machine Co. |
Lemere, Jos. |
02-1858 |
1902 |
Cooley, Eliza A. |
Braunsdorf, Chris et al. |
02-1859 |
1902 |
Parker, M.T. |
Knutson, Knut et al. |
02-1864 |
1902 |
Duwe, John H. |
Duwe, Alvina C.J. et al. |
02-1866 |
1902 |
Babtist, Kate |
Babtist, Charles |
02-1869 |
1902 |
Lawrence, Wm. A. |
Maurer, Rosa et al. |
02-1871 |
1902 |
Jesseu, John C. |
Malloch, William |
02-1872 |
1902 |
Cody, S.E. |
Strickert, Louise |
02-1874 |
1902 |
Lampman, C.P. |
Hogan, Thos. et al. |
02-1875 |
1902 |
Hunt, Isaac |
Brigham, John |
03-1819 ½ |
1903 |
Dreutzer, O.E. |
Matter of Will |
03-1881 |
1903 |
Kellogg National Bank of Green Bay |
Hill, W.W. et al. |
03-1887 |
1903 |
Cardy, Stephen |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
03-1888 |
1903 |
Sawyer Goodman Co. |
Lawrence, A.W. |
03-1889 |
1903 |
N. Ludington Co. |
Lawrence, A.W. et al. |
03-1892 |
1903 |
Rosenkraus, O.L. |
Hildebrandt, H.G. |
03-1895 |
1903 |
Christ, H.P. |
Svendseu, Otto |
03-1897 |
1903 |
Sawyer Goodman Co. |
Lawrence, A.W. |
03-1897 ½ |
1903 |
Geo. Pankratz Lumber Co. |
Lawrence, A.W. |
03-1898 |
1903 |
Cardy, Stephen |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
03-1900 |
1903 |
Cody, S.E. |
Limpert, Emil et al. |
03-1901 |
1903 |
Lawrence, W.A. |
Giebert, Maret et al. |
04-1903 |
1904 |
Austin & Western Co. |
Town of Jacksonport |
04-1904 |
1904 |
Denis, Gregor |
Rower, Charles |
04-1908 |
1904 |
Holmes, Cora E. et al. |
Stephenson, Lansing R. |
04-1909 |
1904 |
Larson, George et al. |
Fichtner, Sebald et al. |
04-1910 |
1904 |
Grasse, Otto |
Fichtner, Sebald et al. |
04-1922 |
1904 |
Blahnik, Katie |
Barta, Frank Sr. |
04-1929 |
1904 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Peterson, Antone et al. |
05-1923 |
1905 |
Wautier, Tillie |
Dandois, Virginia |
05-1926 |
1905 |
Brigham, John P. |
Morvry, Mary A. |
05-1931 |
1905 |
Wiegand, Ernest |
Cochems, M.V. |
05-1932 |
1905 |
Fisher, Will Jr. |
American Gas Engine Co. |
05-1933 |
1905 |
Cody, James |
Hoffman, Charles et al. |
05-1935 |
1905 |
Kumm, Louisa |
Kumm, August et al. |
05-1936 |
1905 |
Cody, James |
Brackebusch, Marie et al. |
05-1936 ½ |
1905 |
Ferrell, A.T. |
Falk, John et al. |
05-1943 |
1905 |
Grasse, Otto |
Laurence, Harry J. |
05-1945 |
1905 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Hogan, Thomas et al. |
05-1946 |
1905 |
Rice, Milbert F. et al. |
Voeks, William Sr. |
05-1953 |
1905 |
Nelson, G.L. |
Baptist, Ellen et al. |
05-1956 |
1905 |
Price, Milbert F. et al. |
Eatough, Roger |
05-1956 |
1905 |
Helmer, Hugh |
Simon, H. |
05-1964 |
1905 |
E.L. Hasler Co. |
Falk & Buchan Co. |
05-1965 |
1905 |
Meron, Libbie et al. |
Demarb, Henry et al. |
05-1971 |
1905 |
Pavlik, John |
Fellner, J.A. et al. |
05-1975 |
1905 |
Alberts, Jos. |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
05-1979 |
1905 |
Weis, Elizabeth M. |
Viesteuz, Chas. et al. |
05-1982 |
1905 |
Laurence, William A. |
Hofman, Ida et al. |
05-1983 |
1905 |
McKeirnan, W.R. |
Anderson, G.L. et al. |
05-1985 |
1905 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Schultz, William et al. |
05-1990 |
1905 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Lautenbach, Rudolph et al. |
05-1991 |
1905 |
Wise, John H. Jr. |
Meyer, Frederick J. et al. |
06-1906 |
1906 |
Newman, S.H. |
Waldo Co. et al. |
06-1992 |
1906 |
Easson, Wallace |
Hahn, Bernard |
06-1993 |
1906 |
Tipler, Hannah |
Tipler, Mike et al. |
06-1994 |
1906 |
Crandall, D.S. |
Voeks, William et al. |
06-1996 |
1906 |
Haine's Plat; Petition & Order |
. |
06-1997 |
1906 |
Schmidtke & May Co.; Petition & Order |
. |
06-2001 |
1906 |
String, Carrie |
Newman, A.W. et al. |
06-2003 |
1906 |
Mueller & Co. |
Shimmel, Joseph |
06-2011 |
1906 |
Newman, S.H. |
Waldo Co. et al. |
06-2013 |
1906 |
Johnson, Carl J. |
Brandt, John et al. |
06-2016 |
1906 |
Cochems, M.V. |
Fairchild, J.H. |
06-2017 |
1906 |
Hahn, Bernard |
Cornwall, James T. |
06-2021 |
1906 |
Hagemeister Brewing Co. |
Schultz, William et al. |
06-2022 |
1906 |
Hagemeister Brewing Co. |
Newman, August |
06-2023 |
1906 |
Swan, P.G. |
Wyatt, E.L. et al. |
06-2027 |
1906 |
Mathison, Norman |
Norman, John et al. |
06-2029 |
1906 |
Osceola Mill & Elevator Co. |
Falk & Buchan Co. |
06-2031 |
1906 |
McKiernau, W.R. |
Lebe, John et al. |
06-2032 |
1906 |
Molle, John E. |
Hortonville Mutual Fire Ins. Co. |
06-2033 |
1906 |
Molle, John E. |
Kewaskum Mutual Fire Ins. Co. |
06-2034 |
1906 |
McKierman, W.R. |
Hody, Victor et al. |
06-2035 |
1906 |
State of Wisconsin |
Grethen, Lizzie |
06-2038 |
1906 |
Doolittle, Rollin Edson |
Scofield Co. |
06-2045 |
1906 |
Hilton, G.F. |
Cardy, Mrs. E.M. |
06-2048 |
1906 |
Chaudoir, Alex |
Chaudoir, Joseph |
07-2049 |
1907 |
Tolton Brothers Limited |
Falk, John et al. |
07-2050 |
1907 |
Tolton Brothers Limited |
Falk & Buchan Co. |
07-2051 |
1907 |
Cleveland, D. |
Rawage, Esther C. |
07-2053 |
1907 |
Simon, Eugene et al. |
Wiesner, G.J. |
07-2054 |
1907 |
Sibree, Dr. H.C. |
Searth, William et al. |
07-2064 |
1907 |
Dandois, Etienne |
Dandois, Herbert et al. |
07-2065 |
1907 |
Proctor, Thos. C. |
Sibree, H.C. |
07-2066 |
1907 |
Mathy, Toussant |
Quartemont, Frank et al. |
07-2070 |
1907 |
Comiskey, Owen |
Wolter, Joseph et al. |
07-2072 |
1907 |
Braunsdorf, Louisa |
Larson, Martin |
07-2074 |
1907 |
Live Oak Distilling Co. |
Henkel, John |
07-2076 |
1907 |
Dalemont, Joseph G. |
Falk & Buchan Co. |
07-2077 |
1907 |
Oram, Laura |
Falk & Buchan Co. |
07-2079 |
1907 |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
Door County |
07-2080 |
1907 |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
Door County |
07-2083 |
1907 |
Kelley Maus & Co. |
Scofield Co. |
07-2088 |
1907 |
Neuville, Mrs. J.J. |
Wulf, Wm. E. et al. |
07-2091 |
1907 |
Cody, S.E. |
Kuehn, Gustav |
07-2093 |
1907 |
Rolfsman, Olaf |
Siverson, John |
07-2099 |
1907 |
Cody, S.E. |
Meyer, Fred et al. |
07-2105 |
1907 |
Larsen, William |
Leonard Seed Co. |
07-2107 |
1907 |
Davis, C.C. |
Falk & Buchan Co. et al. |
07-2108 |
1907 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Fredrickson, Julius et al. |
07-2109 |
1907 |
Nebel, Louis |
Gillespie, Thos. |
07-2113 |
1907 |
Birmingham, Edward |
Dreutzer, Alice H. |
07-2122 |
1907 |
Gullikson, Peter |
Peterson, Barbara et al. |
07-2127 |
1907 |
Sturgeon Bay Boat Mfg. Co.; Voluntary Assignment |
. |
07-2129 |
1907 |
Braunsdorf, Louisa |
Larson, Martin et al. |
07-2134 |
1907 |
Reynolds, Charles |
Meyer, F. et al. |
08-2136 |
1908 |
Fetzer, Henry |
Pankratz, George et al. |
08-2137 |
1908 |
Nelson, Elizabeth |
Ostrem, George E. et al. |
08-2153 |
1908 |
Rottman, Marian |
Putman, William Francis et al. |
08-2157 |
1908 |
Bank of Sawyer |
Rayman, Minnie et al. |
08-2158 |
1908 |
Hall, James; Petition & Order to Widen Street |
. |
08-2159 |
1908 |
Weidner, Louisa; Petition & Order to Satisfy Mortgage |
. |
08-2160 |
1908 |
Sandwich Mfg. Co. |
Helmholtz, Emil |
08-2163 |
1908 |
Cody, S.E. |
Merrier, Jerry et al. |
08-2164 |
1908 |
Davis, C.C. |
Falk, John et al. |
08-2165 |
1908 |
Scofield Co.; Release of Mortgage |
. |
09-2167 |
1909 |
Kadow, W.C. |
Nason, Albert J. & wife |
09-2168 |
1909 |
Nelson, Nick |
Butler, Jos. D. & wife |
09-2175 |
1909 |
Armour, Rex |
Hahn, Bernard |
09-2180 |
1909 |
Michaels, Conrad |
Irvin, Richard et al. |
09-2181 |
1909 |
Nemitz, Mary |
Gallagher, Michael |
09-2185 |
1909 |
Davis, Chas. C. |
Pinney, Martha et al. |
09-2188 |
1909 |
Leonard Seed Company |
Crary Canning Co. |
09-2191 |
1909 |
Cody, S.E. |
Tipler, Hannah |
09-2192 |
1909 |
Cody, S.E. |
Bessay, Thos. H. et al. |
09-2193 |
1909 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Peterson, Herbert L. et al. |
10-2195 |
1910 |
Fetzer, Henry et al. |
Johnson, Sern et al. |
10-2196 |
1910 |
Collins, C.D. |
Piney, Martha et al. |
10-2198 |
1910 |
State Park Condemnation |
. |
10-2202 |
1910 |
Dreutzer, E.M. |
Tipler, Thos. et al. |
10-2203 |
1910 |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
Door County |
10-2204 |
1910 |
Euclid, Charles |
Noel, J.J. et al. |
10-2207 |
1910 |
Cody, S.E. |
Erland, Olaf K. et al. |
10-2210 |
1910 |
Schmidt, Fred |
Callghan, Cora Carmody et al. |
10-2210 ½ |
1910 |
State of Wisconsin |
Smith, Leathem |
10-2211 |
1910 |
Brigham, John P. |
Fairchild, Harry |
10-2215 |
1910 |
Harris, Joseph et al. |
City of Sturgeon Bay et al. |
10-2216 |
1910 |
Haskell, Jennie, Incompetent; Matter of Estate |
. |
10-2217 |
1910 |
Cody, S.E. |
Seiler, Frank et al. |
10-2220 |
1910 |
Borgerson, George |
Aelears, John |
10-2222 |
1910 |
Stoneman, George St. et al. |
Foster, Frank |
10-2227 |
1910 |
Pagel, Frederick |
Buschman, Henry et al. |
10-2228 |
1910 |
Marion, Marceline |
Baudhuin, Marcelin Jr. et al. |
10-2233 |
1910 |
Waupee Fruit Company |
Sellick, William et al. |
10-2237 |
1910 |
Hanson, Olaf; Unknown Persons claiming interest in North West Quarter of North East etc. |
. |
10-2241 |
1910 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Shampo, Saphia et al. |
11-2243 |
1911 |
Simon, Eugen |
Kramer, Mary et al. |
11-2244 |
1911 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Pankratz, George W. et al. |
11-2245 |
1911 |
Simon, Eugene |
Zettle, Philip et al. |
11-2246 |
1911 |
Bank of Sawyer |
Buchan, I.L. et al. |
11-2247 |
1911 |
St.John, W.H. |
Highlander, Elmer J. |
11-2248 |
1911 |
Cody, S.E. |
Sherwood, A.H. et al. |
11-2249 |
1911 |
Luxemburg Milling Co. |
Falk & Buchan Co. |
11-2251 |
1911 |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
Hahn, Bernard |
11-2252 |
1911 |
Gordon, A.J. |
Stephenson, L.R. |
11-2253 |
1911 |
Larm, John |
Easley, James S. et al. |
11-2255 |
1911 |
Sanville, Mary |
Monosso, Frank |
11-2257 |
1911 |
Falk, John |
Hendrickson, Andrew |
11-2259 |
1911 |
Anderson, Gustaf H. |
Sellick, William B. et al. |
11-2260 |
1911 |
Olson, Gilbert |
Murray, Wm. S. et al. |
11-2261 |
1911 |
John Hunsader Machine Co. |
Augustine, Theodore |
11-2262 |
1911 |
Gregory, Florence et al. |
Lowe, Nicholas |
11-2263 |
1911 |
Enderson, Gunder; aka Anderson |
Steinhaus, Henry D. |
11-2264 |
1911 |
Quarfoth, Oscar |
Irvin, Richard et al. |
11-2265 |
1911 |
Haskell, Abraham; Estate of Haskel, Jennie P.; Incompetent |
. |
11-2268 |
1911 |
Scofield Company |
Lindblom, Fred et al. |
11-2272 |
1911 |
Lyon, Bernard & C.O. |
Door County Equity Elevator Co. et al. |
11-2276 |
1911 |
State Park Board |
Holand, H.R. et al. |
11-2280 |
1911 |
Anderson, Dorothea |
Roth, Lawrence et al. |
11-2281 |
1911 |
Knudson, Martin |
Aygsburger, Fritz |
11-2291 |
1911 |
Otradovec, Charles |
LeMere, Joseph A. |
11-2295 |
1911 |
Forge, Elizabeth |
Laurie, William et al. |
11-2296 |
1911 |
State Park Board; Condemnation of Land |
. |
11-2297 |
1911 |
Hilander, S. et al. |
Door County Equity Elevator Co. et al. |
11-2297 |
1911 |
Hilander, S. et al. |
Door County Equity Elevator Co. et al. |
11-2298 |
1911 |
Braun, F.A. |
Clark, Charles et al. |
11-2303 |
1911 |
National Grocer Co. |
Eichinger, J.J. |
11-2304 |
1911 |
Hackett, R.H. |
Kramer, Joe |
11-2306 |
1911 |
Fetzer & Cody; Discharge of mortgage |
. |
11-2307 |
1911 |
Bingham, Robert O. |
Bartlett, John A. et al. |
12-2308 |
1912 |
Dennett, Fred A. |
Unknown heirs of Calyer, D.K. et al. |
12-2309 |
1912 |
Hotz, Ferdinand et al. |
Engberry, Isaac N. et al. |
12-2310 |
1912 |
Martin, George |
Lavelace, Lottie Leonhard |
12-2312 |
1912 |
Johnson, Frank A. |
Door County |
12-2315 |
1912 |
Suchy, Joseph |
Voeks, William Jr. |
12-2320 |
1912 |
Gengler, John |
Felhofer, Chas. |
12-2322 |
1912 |
Hotz, Ferdinand; Correction of Deed |
. |
12-2323 |
1912 |
Smith, Thomas H. |
Cayouette, Samuel et al. |
12-2325 |
1912 |
Kasbohm, John C. |
Scherer, John et al. |
12-2327 |
1912 |
Scofield Co. |
Cayouette, Sam |
12-2328 |
1912 |
Moore, John |
Leyanna, John et al. |
12-2329 |
1912 |
Bank of Sawyer |
Rayman, Minnie |
12-2332 |
1912 |
Hotz, Ferdinand |
Baldwin, George |
12-2334 |
1912 |
Door County Land co.; Discharge Mortgage; Machia, James & Lydia to Buchau, William |
. |
12-2336 |
1912 |
Graef, John |
Harvey, Louis P. et al. |
12-2342 |
1912 |
Palmer, J.D.; Discharge Mortgage |
. |
12-2343 |
1912 |
Fetzer, Henry; Cody, S.E. |
Anderson, A.J. et al. |
12-2344 |
1912 |
Schroeder, H.F. |
. |
12-2345 |
1912 |
Schroeder, H.F.; Matter of Mortgage |
. |
12-2349 |
1912 |
Schmitz, L.A. |
Calhoon, David M. et al. |
12-2350 |
1912 |
Cochems, M.V. |
Dolan, Anna A. |
12-2351 |
1912 |
Olson, Antone |
Hanson, Christian et al. |
13-2352 |
1913 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Herbst, Nick et al. |
13-2353 |
1913 |
Bank of Sawyer |
Horton, C.H. et al. |
13-2354 |
1913 |
Hilton, G.F. |
Fairchild, F.T. |
13-2355 |
1913 |
State of Wisconsin |
Gerlach, Edward et al. |
13-2358 |
1913 |
Haut, John |
Leathem & smith Towing & Wrecking co. |
13-2359 |
1913 |
Fairchild, Emma T. |
Hilton, G.F. |
13-2360 |
1913 |
Fairchild, Francis T. |
Hilton, G.F. |
13-2362 |
1913 |
Baptist, Julia |
Baptist, Frank |
13-2369 |
1913 |
Kohlbeck, Helen Schulte |
Kramer, Mary et al. |
13-2373 |
1913 |
Froemming, August |
Patrick, Mary & James; Fetzer, Waters & Henry |
13-2374 |
1913 |
Froemming, August |
Nauman, Lydia et al. |
13-2376 |
1913 |
Fetzer, Henry |
Tank, Otto et al. |
13-2377 |
1913 |
Stakeman, Tessie; estate of Stakeman, Harry |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
13-2378 |
1913 |
Snyder, Hattie |
Bradshaw, Mary |
13-2379 |
1913 |
Seaquist, Frank et al. |
Poirier, J.B.N. et al. |
13-2384 |
1913 |
Debroux, Alphonse et al. |
Copley, Mary et al. |
13-2385 |
1913 |
Zettel, Albert |
Fraeuzel, Barbara |
13-2386 |
1913 |
Schmitz, L.A. |
Stephenson, Myrtie et al. |
13-2388 |
1913 |
Bassine, Louis |
Albert, Henry et al. |
13-2393 |
1913 |
Reynolds, Charles |
Londo, Antoine J. et al. |
13-2394 |
1913 |
Spaid, Catherine |
Correction of Deed |
13-2398 |
1913 |
Lyon, C.O. et al. |
Snyder, William |
13-2400 |
1913 |
Gordon, Maud R. |
Berquiest, Gust. et al. |
13-2405 |
1913 |
Nauman, August |
Nelson, Charles et al. |
13-2407 |
1913 |
Mortgage Land & Merchandise Co. |
Collins, William Worth et al. |
13-2408 |
1913 |
Uhl, Anna M. |
Tipler, Thomas A. et al. |
13-2409 |
1913 |
Whitehouse, J.L. |
Pehlke, Gus et al. |
13-2410 |
1913 |
Uhl, Anna M. |
Tipler, Thomas A. et al. |
13-2411 |
1913 |
Pierre, Gabe |
Fitzgerald, Henry |
13-2412 |
1913 |
Dooley, Sarah |
Fitzgerald, Henry |
13-2413 |
1913 |
Schmitz, L.A. |
Donovan, Pat et al. |
13-2414 |
1913 |
Brandies, Leweles |
Stephenson, Guy et al. |
13-2416 |
1913 |
Simon, Mike |
Gerdman, Franz Otto |
13-2417 |
1913 |
Weza, Maggie; Correct Description |
. |
14-2420 |
1914 |
Moore, William |
Fitzgerald, Henry |
14-2423 |
1914 |
Thorp, E.C.; Correct Description |
. |
14-2424 |
1914 |
Searth, William; Discharge Mortgage |
. |
14-2425 |
1914 |
Door County Land Co.; Discharge Mortgage |
. |
14-2427 |
1914 |
Commercial National Bank of Fond du Lac |
Scofield Co. |
14-2428 |
1914 |
Kalmbach, Albert |
Craw, James W. et al. |
14-2429 |
1914 |
Leonhardt, Asher et al. |
Stonke, Louis et al. |
14-2430 |
1914 |
Herlache, August et al. |
Laviolette, Louis et al. |
14-2431 |
1914 |
J.I. Case Threshing Machine Co. |
. |
14-2433 |
1914 |
Lee, Lena |
Lee, William H. |
14-2434 |
1914 |
Toseland, Frank |
Pike, William et al. |
14-2435 |
1914 |
Thornl, M.A. |
Feuerstein, Lena et al. |
14-2436 |
1914 |
Beard, William |
Green Bay Implement Co. |
14-2439 |
1914 |
Gerdman, Franz Otto et al. |
Simon, Oliver J. et al. |
14-2440 |
1914 |
DeKeyser, Joseph |
Simon, John et al. |
14-2441 |
1914 |
Hoslett, Joseph |
Simon, John et al. |
14-2442 |
1914 |
Cudahy Brothers Co. |
Hunt, Eugene et al. |
14-2443 |
1914 |
Delchambre, Desire; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
14-2444 |
1914 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Kossow, Henry J. |
14-2445 |
1914 |
Leitle, John |
Fellner, Elnora et al. |
14-2446 |
1914 |
McAllister, C.R. |
Rawson, Erastus et al. |
14-2447 |
1914 |
DeGraude, Prosper |
Chaudoir, Eli |
14-2448 |
1914 |
Kreft, Louis et al. |
Simon, Mike |
14-2449 |
1914 |
Jeanquart, Alex et al. |
Miller, Ben et al. |
14-2450 |
1914 |
Anderson, Axel |
Head, Daniel et al. |
14-2451 |
1914 |
Wilke, Fred et al. |
Alhers, George et al. |
14-2452 |
1914 |
Reynolds, Charles |
People's Hospital e tal |
14-2453 |
1914 |
Evans, Harry A. et al. |
Cahoon, C.C. et al. |
14-2454 |
1914 |
Snyder, William et al. |
Murray, William S. et al. |
14-2455 |
1914 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Laurence et al. |
14-2456 |
1914 |
State of Wisconsin |
Stephany, George |
14-2457 |
1914 |
Pierce, Harry S. et al. |
Judd, Josiah et al. |
14-2458 |
1914 |
Feuerstein, John |
Hibbard, John W. et al. |
14-2459 |
1914 |
State of Wisconsin |
Utech, Herbert |
14-2460 |
1914 |
Laviolette, Godfrey; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
14-2461 |
1914 |
State of Wisconsin |
Bush, Joe Leon |
14-2463 |
1914 |
Noble, George W. et al. |
Pfeifer, Lothie Harris |
14-2464 |
1914 |
Olson, Carrie B.Roberts; Correct Description |
. |
14-2465 |
1914 |
Johnson, Sven; Appointment of Guardian |
. |
14-2466 |
1914 |
State of Wisoconsin |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
14-2467 |
1914 |
Smith, J.A.; Correct Description |
. |
14-2468 |
1914 |
Laviolette, Godfrey |
Laviolette, Louis |
14-2469 |
1914 |
Knudsen, Peter |
E.E.Galle& Co. |
14-2470 |
1914 |
Huber,Louisa Wersickel |
Huber, Frank et al. |
14-2471 |
1914 |
Bullis, Bessie |
Bullis, Leslie |
14-2472 |
1914 |
Mutual Fire Insurance Co. of Sevastopol |
Rohde, Gustie |
14-2473 |
1914 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Rohde, Augusta et al. |
14-2474 |
1914 |
Burke, P.F. |
Knudson, Charles |
14-2475 |
1914 |
Deutsch, Mary |
Lawrence, M.E. |
14-2476 |
1914 |
Schafer, Antone |
Lawrence, M.E. |
14-2477 |
1914 |
Barnard, Emma |
Barnard, James A. |
14-2478 |
1914 |
State of Wisconsin |
Brill, Isadore |
14-2479 |
1914 |
Cabot, Rose |
Cabot, Frank J. Jr. |
14-2480 |
1914 |
Olson, Antone |
Olson, Emma |
14-2481 |
1914 |
State of Wisconsin |
Rankin, William |
14-2482 |
1914 |
Kirscher, Joseph Je.; Release Mortgage |
. |
14-2483 |
1914 |
Ostrem, Anna |
Ostrem, Andres |
14-2484 |
1914 |
Pleck, Henry |
Nelson, Elmer M. et al. |
14-2485 |
1914 |
Rieboldt, August et al. |
Johnson & Rasch Co. |
14-2486 |
1914 |
Pierre, Gabe |
Fitzgerald, Henry et al. |
14-2487 |
1914 |
Pennock, Robert |
Malvitz, Henry et al. |
14-2488 |
1914 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Birmingham, Oscar E. et al. |
14-2562 |
1914 |
Vandenbush, Philip et al. |
Preston, R.C. |
15-1500 |
1915 |
Bernheim Distilling Co. |
Albert, Joe |
15-1512 |
1915 |
State of Wisconsin |
O'Hern, Dan Jr. |
15-2489 |
1915 |
Sibree, H.C. |
Anderson, Mayme C. |
15-2490 |
1915 |
Zettle, Rudolph et al. |
Moore, Wesley et al. |
15-2491 |
1915 |
Stroh, Lucy |
Stroh, Archie W. |
15-2492 |
1915 |
Door County State Bank |
Anderson, A.J. |
15-2493 |
1915 |
Dreutzer, E.M. |
Anderson, A.J. |
15-2494 |
1915 |
Bavry, Charles |
Bavry, Mable |
15-2495 |
1915 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Long, George et al. |
15-2496 |
1915 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Anderson, Alex |
15-2497 |
1915 |
Brumgraeber, Gustave |
Weitermann, Ernest |
15-2498 |
1915 |
Schluessel, Albert |
Kirscher, Anton et al. |
15-2499 |
1915 |
State of Wisconsin |
Mathews, Archie |
15-2501 |
1915 |
G.A. DeWilde & Sons |
Albert, Joe |
15-2502 |
1915 |
Henry Rahr & Sons Co. |
Albert, Joe |
15-2503 |
1915 |
Searth, Joseph |
Rhode, George |
15-2504 |
1915 |
McDermott, Frank |
Nelson, Melvin |
15-2505 |
1915 |
Hepp, Elizabeth |
Hepp, Louis |
15-2506 |
1915 |
Fetzer, Henry |
Noelck, Richard A. |
15-2507 |
1915 |
Quackenbush, Sarah E. |
Quackenbush, John N. |
15-2508 |
1915 |
Osmundson, Sarah |
Osmundson, Jacob |
15-2509 |
1915 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Brann, John et al. |
15-2510 |
1915 |
State of Wisconsin |
Shine, Dave |
15-2511 |
1915 |
Knudsen, Peter; Matter to Vacate Newport Plat |
. |
15-2513 |
1915 |
L.H. Gersinger Co. |
Peters, William A. et al. |
15-2514 |
1915 |
Buchanan, R.C. |
Cody Land Co. et al. |
15-2515 |
1915 |
Co-Operative Orchard Co. |
Murray, George M. et al. |
15-2516 |
1915 |
Olson, Anton; Matter of Dower & Homestead |
. |
15-2517 |
1915 |
Simon Land Company |
Roeser, Matt |
15-2518 |
1915 |
Piere-Virlee Company |
Simon, Eugene |
15-2519 |
1915 |
Citizens Bank |
Laviolette, Louis |
15-2520 |
1915 |
Kugeland, Chas. O. et al. |
Pierce, George F. et al. |
15-2521 |
1915 |
Putman, Herbert G. |
Putman, Estella |
15-2522 |
1915 |
State of Wisconsin |
Killoran, Earl |
15-2523 |
1915 |
Moeller, Frank J. |
Tank, Otto et al. |
15-2524 |
1915 |
Mura, Frank |
Mura, John et al. |
15-2525 |
1915 |
Carmody, John T. |
Spiegelberg, Solomon Heirs of |
15-2526 |
1915 |
Simon, John W. et al. |
Vertz, Charlie & Amelia et al. |
15-2527 |
1915 |
Hagemeister Realty Co. |
Aelears, John et al. |
15-2528 |
1915 |
Woerfel, A.C. |
Laviolette, Louis et al. |
15-2529 |
1915 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Braunsdorf, Albert |
15-2530 |
1915 |
Simon Land co. |
Anderson, Julius J. |
15-2531 |
1915 |
Brandt, Gust. J. et al. |
Laubenstein, Anna et al. |
15-2532 |
1915 |
Door County State Bank |
Hepp, Louis et al. |
15-2533 |
1915 |
Cody-Robb, Sadie E. |
Robb, E.H. |
15-2534 |
1915 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Trucker, John et al. |
15-2535 |
1915 |
Simon Land Co. |
Haskins, J.A. |
15-2536 |
1915 |
Anderson, Andrew J. |
Laplant, Antone et al. |
15-2537 |
1915 |
Gry, Paulina |
Gry, Lawrence |
15-2538 |
1915 |
State of Wisconsin |
Knudsen, Hubert |
15-2539 |
1915 |
Casson, Josephine et al. |
Moeller, August et al. |
15-2540 |
1915 |
State of Wisconsin |
Stoffels, Barney |
15-2541 |
1915 |
State of Wisconsin |
Williams, Oliver |
15-2542 |
1915 |
Liebe, Adolph |
Sprecher, Carl |
15-2543 |
1915 |
Waters Falk, Jane |
Falk, Ole |
15-2544 |
1915 |
Anschutz, August |
Haevers, Philabert A. |
15-2545 |
1915 |
Brill, Isadore |
Bernard, Myrtle et al. |
15-2546 |
1915 |
Door County State Bank |
Schneider, Mollie et al. |
15-2547 |
1915 |
Anderson, Carl; Matter of Circle Ridge Plat |
. |
15-2548 |
1915 |
Larouche, Charles |
Demmis, John et al. |
15-2549 |
1915 |
Reed, W.C. |
Co-Operative Orchard Co. |
15-2550 |
1915 |
McMullen, Oliver: Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
15-2551 |
1915 |
Horner, Joseph |
Kuehn, Bertha et al. |
15-2552 |
1915 |
Struck, August |
Foss, George F. et al. |
15-2553 |
1915 |
Moeller, Frank J.; Correction of Deed |
. |
15-2554 |
1915 |
Huberty, Joseph |
Marsh, Phoebe J. |
15-2555 |
1915 |
Kirkhoff, Dora |
Serrahan, Henry et al. |
15-2556 |
1915 |
State of Wisconsin |
Gian, Bussone |
15-2557 |
1915 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Hebert, Fred et al. |
15-2558 |
1915 |
Reynolds, Mary |
Lautenbach, Louis et al. |
15-2559 |
1915 |
Leuthge, John et al. |
Karchner, Daniel et al. |
15-2560 |
1915 |
Froemming, Bertha |
Nelson, Elmer et al. |
15-2561 |
1915 |
Haeffel, James I. |
Anderson, A.J. |
16-2601 |
1916 |
United Fruit Growers Co. |
Roscoe, Joseph et al. |
16-2562 |
1916 |
Desjardine, Delphine |
Jacksonport Lumber Co. |
16-2565 |
1916 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Dohearty, William H. |
16-2567 |
1916 |
Eckart, Walter |
Hunt, Dell |
16-2568 |
1916 |
Door County State Bank |
Gerlach, Mike et al. |
16-2569 |
1916 |
Cody-Robb, Sadie E. |
Robb, E.H. |
16-2570 |
1916 |
People's Store |
Klumb, Gust |
16-2572 |
1916 |
Kibbey, H.C. |
Cripps, J.L. |
16-2574 |
1916 |
Nelson, Emma |
Mystic Workers of the World |
16-2576 |
1916 |
Eckart, Walter W. |
Hammersmith, William et al. |
16-2578 |
1916 |
Reynolds Preserving Co. |
Covert, A.H. et al. |
16-2579 |
1916 |
Cooney, Margaret |
Joyer, Thomas E. et al. |
16-2580 |
1916 |
People's Store |
Humphry, Mark et al. |
16-2581 |
1916 |
Pacey, Cora et al. |
Easley, James S. et al. |
16-2582 |
1916 |
Boynton, Mrs. Emma |
Forge, Elizabeth et al. |
16-2583 |
1916 |
Trentlage, Emily |
Nelson, Anna O. et al. |
16-2584 |
1916 |
Bassford, William et al. |
Setzke, Ernest F. et al. |
16-2585 |
1916 |
Schauer, Lawrence Jr. |
Westman, William et al. |
16-2586 |
1916 |
Kalmback, Albert |
Woodard, Leander et al. |
16-2589 |
1916 |
Waller, Otto |
Waller, Wenzel |
16-2591 |
1916 |
Sohn, L.H.; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
16-2592 |
1916 |
Brussels School District #2; Correction of Deed |
. |
16-2594 |
1916 |
Schinktgen, John |
Mauer, Rosa et al. |
16-2595 |
1916 |
Cody-Robb, S.E. |
Hogan, William et al. |
16-2598 |
1916 |
Lehmann, Richard et al. |
Harris, William C. et al. |
16-2599 |
1916 |
DeWitt, Alexander et al. |
VanDyke, Octavia |
16-2600 |
1916 |
Taube, Herman et al. |
Jenquin, Anna et al. |
16-2605 |
1916 |
Door County Land Co. |
Hannrahan, John et al. |
16-2606 |
1916 |
Dreutzer, E.M. |
Thelander, Gust. et al. |
16-2607 |
1916 |
Cook, Chas.I. et al. |
Solman, Louis J. |
16-2608 |
1916 |
Goodwin, Libbie |
Goodwin, John |
16-2609 |
1916 |
Graass, F.N. |
Carmody, Albert M. |
16-2610 |
1916 |
Hoyt, Annie et al. |
Irvin, Richard et al. |
16-2611 |
1916 |
Willman, Charles |
Graham ,Josephine et al. |
16-2612 |
1916 |
Zachariason, Jens |
Young, John P. et al. |
16-2613 |
1916 |
Sacotte, Charles |
Sacotte, Desire |
16-2614 |
1916 |
Nebel, Louis P. |
Rundquist, C.A. et al. |
16-2615 |
1916 |
McLaughlin, Dan et al. |
Leathem, Helen L. et al. |
16-2616 |
1916 |
Conard, Mary Josephine |
Renard, Gabe et al. |
16-2617 |
1916 |
Bickel, August Fred |
Miller, Alma |
16-2619 |
1916 |
Door County State Bank |
Preston, Ross C. et al. |
16-2620 |
1916 |
Fish, Frank |
Adams, William H. et al. |
16-2623 |
1916 |
Fletcher, Laura M. |
Channel, Mary et al. |
16-2624 |
1916 |
Gates, Horatis et al. |
Jensen, Soren et al. |
16-2626 |
1916 |
Scofield Co. |
Gerlach, Mike |
16-2632 |
1916 |
Lang, D.S. et al. |
Alcorn, R.J. |
16-2633 |
1916 |
Nelson, Mary E. |
Graham, Robert et al. |
16-2634 |
1916 |
Rosenthal, Samuel et al. |
Pleck, Frank et al. |
16-2636 |
1916 |
Hitt, Franklin F. |
Hitt, Louisa F. |
16-2638 |
1916 |
Henkel, John |
Simon, Oliver J. et al. |
16-2640 |
1916 |
Evrard, John et al. |
Lawrie, John et al. |
16-2641 |
1916 |
Krause, Charles |
Brandt, Henry et al. |
16-2643 |
1916 |
Long, D.S. et al. |
Alcorn, R.J. |
16-2644 |
1916 |
Schmidke, Mary |
Schmidke, Hanry |
16-2645 |
1916 |
Ohman, Theresa |
Yeaton, John et al. |
16-2646 |
1916 |
Simon, John |
Kuehn, Paul et al. |
16-2647 |
1916 |
Zacharisson; Matter of Mortgage |
. |
16-2648 |
1916 |
Forland, Gus; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
16-2649 |
1916 |
Door County State Bank |
Demmin, August et al. |
16-2650 |
1916 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Brandt, Gust. J. et al. |
16-2651 |
1916 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Brandt, Henry et al. |
16-2652 |
1916 |
Jadin, Jule et al. |
Gardner, Freeland B. et al. |
16-2653 |
1916 |
Forland, Gus; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
16-2654 |
1916 |
Bank of Algoma |
Demmin, John et al. |
17-2656 |
1917 |
Bley, John |
Peters, William A. et al. |
17-2657 |
1917 |
Westman, Matilda |
Westman, William |
17-2658 |
1917 |
Dieter, Mathilda |
Beyer, Fred et al. |
17-2660 |
1917 |
State of Wisconsin |
Wobser, Hans |
17-2661 |
1917 |
Simon, John |
Anschutz, Arthur |
17-2661 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Albert, Henry |
17-2664 |
1917 |
Brandeis, Teweles |
Lawrence, M.E. |
17-2665 |
1917 |
Hartz, Hugo et al. |
Graham, Henry C. et al. |
17-2666 |
1917 |
Times Square Auto Co. |
Long, D.S. et al. |
17-2667 |
1917 |
Gislason, Gilbert et al. |
Hanson, C.H. |
17-2668 |
1917 |
Lawrence, D. |
Lawrence, M.E. |
17-2670 |
1917 |
Simon, John |
Gerdmann, Franz Otto et al. |
17-2671 |
1917 |
Pierre, Gabe |
Albert, Henry |
17-2672 |
1917 |
Washburn, L.M. |
Fairchild, Joseph H. et al. |
17-2673 |
1917 |
Anderson, Bo L..; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
17-2674 |
1917 |
Fruit Growers |
Ahnapee & Western Railroad |
17-2676 |
1917 |
Big Hill Plat; Petition & Order; Plat |
. |
17-2677 |
1917 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Brandt, Gust. J. et al. |
17-2678 |
1917 |
Bank of Algoma |
Knapp, James et al. |
17-2680 |
1917 |
Tostenson, Minnie Klump |
Curry, Patrick et al. |
17-2681 |
1917 |
Dolan, P.F. Land Co. |
Eickhorn, Joseph |
17-2682 |
1917 |
Hecht, William F. |
Alcorn, Riley J. |
17-2684 |
1917 |
Door County State Bank |
Spittlemister, Fred et al. |
17-2686 |
1917 |
Ostran, Nils A. & Christina; Mortgage to Thain, John & Fannie |
. |
17-2687 |
1917 |
Door County State Bank |
Simpson, Lottie M. |
17-2688 |
1917 |
Joannes Brothers Co. |
Anderson, B.L. |
17-2689 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Leischow, Gerhart |
17-2690 |
1917 |
Norton, George et al. |
Donovan, Pat et al. |
17-2691 |
1917 |
Lawrence, A.W. & Jennie M.; Plat known as Lawrences' Third Addition |
. |
17-2692 |
1917 |
Conard, Josephine |
Conard, Auguste et al. |
17-2693 |
1917 |
Dreutzer, C.E. |
Hinger, Nicholas et al. |
17-2695 |
1917 |
Buckstaff Co. |
McKercher, Arthur |
17-2696 |
1917 |
Vetter, ,Henry |
Gerlach, Lilly et al. |
17-2698 |
1917 |
Drainage Dist. Application of Sturgeon Bay |
. |
17-2699 |
1917 |
Goff, Moulton B. et al. |
Judd, Lyman J. et al. |
17-2700 |
1917 |
Hotz, Ferdinand et al. |
Judd, Sylvester et al. |
17-2701 |
1917 |
N.S. Washburn Lumber Co et al. |
Graham, Oliver P. et al. |
17-2702 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Overbeck, H. |
17-2703 |
1917 |
Haskell, Grant |
Rogers, Patrina et al. |
17-2704 |
1917 |
State of Wisconsin |
Ronsman, Frank |
17-2705 |
1917 |
Volkman, Francis |
Kuehn, Paul et al. |
17-2706 |
1917 |
Scofield Company |
Schoph, Mike |
17-2707 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Hogan, William |
17-2708 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Demarb, Henry |
17-2709 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Weitermann, Ernest |
17-2710 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Raskow, Ernest |
17-2711 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Rashow, Ernest |
17-2715 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Junion, Fred |
17-2716 |
1917 |
Roys, Asa |
Fish Creek |
17-2717 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Halverson, H.O. |
17-2718 |
1917 |
Johnson, John |
Lockhart, W.G. |
17-2719 |
1917 |
Door County State Bank |
Thomas, Alesia L. et al. |
17-2721 |
1917 |
Stradling, Stirling et al. |
Chickering, John W. et al. |
17-2722 |
1917 |
Wolzien, Otto |
Wasley, James S. et al. |
17-2723 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Miller, Ferdinand |
17-2724 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Collins, Peter |
17-2725 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Radke, Julius |
17-2726 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Moreau, Mose |
17-2727 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Blahnik, Jos. A. |
17-2728 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Robillard, Ed. |
17-2729 |
1917 |
Shilbauer, Joseph |
Guehlstorf, Henry |
17-2730 |
1917 |
Steinert, Joseph |
Guehlstorf, Henry |
17-2731 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Humphrey, Mark |
17-2732 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Pelinski, Arthur |
17-2734 |
1917 |
Schwab, Selz. Co. |
Gislason, Lawrence |
17-2735 |
1917 |
Morley-Murphy Hardware Co. |
LaPeer , C.J. Co. |
17-2736 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Haines, Oscar |
17-2737 |
1917 |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
Saltzstein, B.F. |
17-2738 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Immel, Jacob |
17-2739 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Haines, N.A. |
17-2740 |
1917 |
Town of Sturgeon Bay |
Ingram, F.H. |
17-2741 |
1917 |
Dankoler, Harry E. |
Junge, O.C. |
17-2744 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Brandt, Gus J. |
17-2745 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Brandt, Gus J. |
17-2746 |
1917 |
Jones, L.R. et al. |
Darling, Emaline et al. |
17-2747 |
1917 |
Cody, Sadie E. |
Robb, E.H. et al. |
17-2748 |
1917 |
Gerlach, Henry |
Schroeder, Bertha |
17-2749 |
1917 |
Hopp, William; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
17-2750 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Hitt, Ralph |
17-2751 |
1917 |
Nocker, Henry William |
Malvitz, Henry |
17-2752 |
1917 |
Kuehn, George |
Carmody, Martin et al. |
17-2753 |
1917 |
Anderson, Bernard et al. |
Malzahn, Robert et al. |
17-2755 |
1917 |
Cochems, Earie G. |
Woodruff, Harvey & Co. et al. |
17-2756 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Adams, John W. |
17-2757 |
1917 |
Cochems, M.V. |
Johnson, Amelia et al. |
17-2758 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Gerdman, Albert et al. |
17-2759 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Braunsdorf, Wm. |
17-2761 |
1917 |
Spalsbury, J.E. |
Tiedke, Henry et al. |
17-2762 |
1917 |
Sanserson, T.A. |
Rackow, Ernest |
17-2763 |
1917 |
Norton, George et al. |
Donovan, Pat et al. |
17-2764 |
1917 |
Simon, Oliver J. |
Leonhardt, Frank J. |
17-2765 |
1917 |
L.H. Geisinger Co. |
Paul, Robert & Malzahnn et al. |
17-2766 |
1917 |
Lehmann, Richard |
Teska, Frank |
17-2767 |
1917 |
Simon, Eugene |
Graf, Gustaf et al. |
17-2768 |
1917 |
Cooperative Orchard |
Churchill, John |
17-2769 |
1917 |
Hall, H.S. |
Reinsking, Roland M. |
17-2770 |
1917 |
Sawyer Lumber Co. |
Hogan, Rose et al. |
17-2771 |
1917 |
Paul, John H. |
Thenell, Alfred et al. |
17-2772 |
1917 |
Broderdorf, Anna |
Noelck, Richard A. |
17-2773 |
1917 |
Sorenson, Carl |
Peninsula Company |
17-2774 |
1917 |
Morley-Murphy Hardware Co. |
Peninsula Company |
17-2775 |
1917 |
Shadbolt & Boyd Iron Co. |
Peninsula Company |
17-2777 |
1917 |
Long, Dudly S. |
Rowland, Harvey |
18-2668 |
1918 |
Jadin, Joseph |
Gerdmann, Franz Otto |
18-2776 |
1918 |
Sawyer Lumber Company |
Long, D.A. et al. |
18-2778 |
1918 |
Lidral, Frank W. |
Schneider, George |
18-2780 |
1918 |
Riebolt & Wolter |
W.H. Cook & Co. |
18-2782 |
1918 |
Straus, Arthur J. |
Cassel, Conrad et al. |
18-2783 |
1918 |
Harder, Helena |
Eames, H.F. |
18-2784 |
1918 |
Wagener, May E. |
Old Colony Life Insurance Co. |
18-2786 |
1918 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Urban, William et al. |
18-2787 |
1918 |
Adler, Louisa |
Stegman, Eli |
18-2788 |
1918 |
Bertschinger, John |
Lehmann, Richard |
18-2789 |
1918 |
Murphy Supply Company |
Wilson, A.E. |
18-2790 |
1918 |
Bank of Algoma |
Struck, Albert et al. |
18-2791 |
1918 |
Labedelle, Emil |
Rousmann, Arthur |
18-2793 |
1918 |
Schauer, J.M. |
Reineking, Roland |
18-2794 |
1918 |
Berquist, Anna |
Judd, Sylvester et al. |
18-2795 |
1918 |
Carlson, Harvey |
Born, A.F.W. |
18-2796 |
1918 |
Hotel Swoboda, Co. |
Woodruf, Harvey et al. |
18-2797 |
1918 |
Scofield Co. |
Viestenz, Charles & Josephine |
18-2800 |
1918 |
Bankers Life Co. |
Foelker, Alfred J. |
18-2804 |
1918 |
Chaudoir Co., Voluntary Assignment |
Wholesale Credit Men's Association |
18-2805 |
1918 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Conard, Joseph ,et al. |
18-2806 |
1918 |
Chain Stores Realty Co. |
Bradley, Lyman et al. |
18-2808 |
1918 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Missing File (Desjardin, Exor) |
18-2810 |
1918 |
Nelson, Elisabeth |
Anderson, Levi |
18-2811 |
1918 |
Petition & Order of Emelia J. Berg et al.; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
18-2813 |
1918 |
Hanson, Milton |
Peterson, Peter et al. |
18-2815 |
1918 |
Jensen, Martin |
Schmidt, Otto |
18-2818 |
1918 |
Plankinton Packing Co. |
Haack, Richard et al. |
18-2819 |
1918 |
Simon, Oliver J. |
Simon, Mike |
18-2822 |
1918 |
Russel, H.W. |
C.J. La Peer et al. |
18-2823 |
1918 |
Lehmann, Richard |
Reineking, Roland et al. |
18-2825 |
1918 |
Cochems, M.V. |
Haule, John Jr. |
18-2827 |
1918 |
Wholesale Credit Men's Association |
Baudhuin, William |
18-2828 |
1918 |
Schmelzle, Brey & Co. |
Labadelle, Emil et al. |
19-2830 |
1919 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Lake Shore Fruit Co. |
19-2831 |
1919 |
Olson, Mildred, |
Jensen, Olive et al. |
19-2832 |
1919 |
Swift & Co. |
Kolocheski, George |
19-2833 |
1919 |
Miller, Christine |
Peterson, E. et al. |
19-2834 |
1919 |
Forland, Gust |
Page, Ruben |
19-2835 |
1919 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Williams, Charles et al. |
19-2836 |
1919 |
DeKeyser, Joseph |
Schopf, Michael et al. |
19-2837 |
1919 |
Larson, Louie et al. |
Borg, Frank et al. |
19-2839 |
1919 |
Torerson, Isaac |
Anderson, Bo L. et al. |
19-2840 |
1919 |
Noll, Lorinda |
Nelson, Fritz |
19-2841 |
1919 |
Scofield Co. |
Cochems, M.V. |
19-2843 |
1919 |
Vande Castle, L.Francis |
Bogenschutz, Donald, & Mahoney, Patrick |
19-2844 |
1919 |
Mikels, George |
Wold, Anna M. et al. |
19-2845 |
1919 |
Lardinois, Odile |
Engebose, George |
19-2846 |
1919 |
Chaudoir, Eli |
Baudhuin, William |
19-2847 |
1919 |
Granius, Joseph |
Labadelle, Emil |
19-2848 |
1919 |
Shadboldt & Boyd Iron Co. |
Kinselle, Walter W. |
19-2850 |
1919 |
Nelson, Otto |
Mayville, Ed |
19-2851 |
1919 |
LaRoy, A.J. |
Lyman, M.E. et al. |
19-2852 |
1919 |
Holquist, William A. |
Bertschinger, J.F. |
19-2853 |
1919 |
Standard Oil Co. |
Rowland H.N. |
19-2854 |
1919 |
Schmidt, Otto et al. |
Felton, J.N. et al. |
19-2855 |
1919 |
Born, A.F.W. |
Stickman, William |
19-2856 |
1919 |
Petition of A.J. LaRoy; Description of Deed |
. |
19-2857 |
1919 |
Teweles, Arthur et al. |
Mahaney, Pat |
19-2858 |
1919 |
Door County State Bank |
Halverson, Mathilda et al. |
19-2859 |
1919 |
Reynolds, Mary |
Reinhard, Henry J. et al. |
19-2860 |
1919 |
Petition of Jarman, Ed; Land contract |
. |
19-2863 |
1919 |
Spille, Chris |
Klein, Peter |
19-2864 |
1919 |
Scofield Co. |
Weiterman, Ernest |
19-2866 |
1919 |
Edmund Gram Piano Company |
Noelck, Richard |
19-2867 |
1919 |
Soukup, John |
Clarke, Samuel D. et al. |
19-2868 |
1919 |
Goerler, Marie |
Kronberg, Ellis et al. |
19-2869 |
1919 |
Teweles, Arthur et al. |
Goetz, William |
19-2870 |
1919 |
Petition of Jacob Leonhardt et al. |
Land Conveyance |
19-2871 |
1919 |
Spalsbury, Emily |
Graf, John |
19-2872 |
1919 |
Petition of Frank Seaquist; Quit Claim Deed |
. |
19-2873 |
1919 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Teska, Frank et al. |
19-2874 |
1919 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Noelck, R.A. et al. |
19-2875 |
1919 |
Walther, John et al. |
Hart, Michael et al. |
19-2876 |
1919 |
Door County State Bank |
Noelck, Richard A. |
19-2877 |
1919 |
Teweles & Brandeis |
Schopf, Michael |
19-2878 |
1919 |
Peterson, Peter et al. |
Thorp, Levi D. et al. |
19-2879 |
1919 |
Door County State Bank |
Peninsula Company, Eastman, Anderson |
19-2880 |
1919 |
Door County State Bank |
Peninsula Company, Polzen, Anderson |
19-2881 |
1919 |
Kiehnau, William et al. |
Rees, Harriet F. et al. |
19-2882 |
1919 |
Rankin, George et al. |
McCoskey, Frank et al. |
19-2883 |
1919 |
Bogenschutz, Dominick |
Mahoney, Patrick |
19-2884 |
1919 |
Petition of Alsa Thorp; Plat |
. |
19-2885 |
1919 |
Sawyer Hardware Co. |
Geier, Henry et al. |
19-2886 |
1919 |
Dobry, Joseph |
Olson, Ed. |
19-2887 |
1919 |
Wilson & Company |
Boehm, H. Carl |
19-2888 |
1919 |
Voight, Fred et al. |
Schmidt, Otto et al. |
19-2889 |
1919 |
Miller, Gust. |
Zahn, Albert |
19-2890 |
1919 |
Village of Ephraim; To Incorporate |
. |
19-2894 |
1919 |
Door County State Bank |
Teska, Frank |
19-2895 |
1919 |
Shadbolt & Boyd Iron Co. |
Long, D.S. et al. |
19-2899 |
1919 |
Ullman, August |
Door County |
19-2900 |
1919 |
Petition of Nasawaupee Drainage District |
. |
19-2901 |
1919 |
Burke |
Miller |
19-2902 |
1919 |
Berg, John; Ollinger, John G.; Larson, L.A. |
Chickering, John W., Trustee; Holland, John et al. |
19-2903 |
1919 |
Door County State Bank |
Pfeifer, Leonard |
19-2905 |
1919 |
Murphy, E.N. |
Couteure, Fred; Dreutzer, E.M. et al. |
19-2906 |
1919 |
Nebel, Lester A. & Louis; Goldman, Joseph |
Scudder, Henry T; Cahoon, C.C. & Charlotte et al. |
19-2907 |
1919 |
Graef, John |
Tank, Otto & Caroline L.A. et al. |
20-2911 |
1920 |
Nebel, Louis H. & Louis P. |
Crandall, David S. & Eliza et al. |
20-2916 |
1920 |
Herbst, Fred |
Marsh, Samuel & Elizabeth; John et al. |
20-2917 |
1920 |
Reynolds, F.E. & E.R. |
McMaster, William G. et al. |
20-2918 |
1920 |
Kratochvil, Anton; Mortgage of McGovern, William & Mary |
. |
20-2919 |
1920 |
Universal Shipbuilding Co.; Rieboldt, August & Joseph |
Rawson, Erastus; McMaster, William G. et al. |
20-2924 |
1920 |
Charles, Florence & John & Mary, infant heirs of Charles, Joseph A., deceased |
Vandermeuse, John |
20-2925 |
1920 |
Schultz, August F; Hackbarth, Arthur; dba Schultz & Hackbarth |
Humphrey, Mark |
20-2926 |
1920 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Ellison Bay Orchard Co; Lawrence, William A., Trustee |
20-2927 |
1920 |
Jome, Adolph |
Town of Clay Banks |
20-2928 |
1920 |
Moeller, Frank J. |
Otto Tank et al. |
20-2929 |
1920 |
Cincinnati Time Recorder Co. |
Universal Ship Building Co. |
20-2931 |
1920 |
George B. Carpenter & Company |
Universal Ship Building Co. |
20-2932 |
1920 |
Borchert, Frank |
Blish, Theodore |
20-2934 |
1920 |
Dubois, Desire; Victor; Eugene; Peter; Destree, Theresa |
Dubois, Emil Joseph |
20-2935 |
1920 |
Halverson, Bertha; Correction of Description of Deed |
. |
20-2938 |
1920 |
Peterson, Herbert L.; Hoslett, Joseph |
Jenkins, Joseph |
20-2939 |
1920 |
Koch, Joseph & John |
Daniels, E.C.; Scott, John F. et al. |
20-2940 |
1920 |
New Home Sewing Machine Co. |
Noelck, R.A. |
20-2941 |
1920 |
Knutsen, Norma C. & Elsie |
Brant, R.C. & Nancy et al. |
20-2942 |
1920 |
Peterson, Peter H. & Josephine B.; Peterson, Ernest H. & Frances |
Palmer, Nils E. & Mrs. Nils et al. |
20-2943 |
1920 |
Sawyer Hardware Company |
Humphrey, Mark |
20-2944 |
1920 |
Ploor, Frank; Conveyance by Watson, Sarah et al. |
. |
20-2946 |
1920 |
Simon, John |
Felton, John |
20-2947 |
1920 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Granius, Jos. L. |
20-2950 |
1920 |
Maedke, Charlie & Ella |
Harmon, E.T.; Thompson, George A.; Wilson, John; Daud, Ruben; Melziced, Jacob; Meulecheck, John |
20-2951 |
1920 |
LaMere, F.J. & B.J. |
Anderson, Alfred |
20-2952 |
1920 |
Groenfeldt, Samuel |
Morris, Roswell; Murray, William S.; Chickering, John W. et al. |
20-2953 |
1920 |
LaFond, George; Conveyance by Jacobs, Theo N. & Jennie |
. |
20-2954 |
1920 |
Miller, Emil; Mortgage of Malwitz, Fred & Albertina |
. |
20-2955 |
1920 |
Boettcher, Herman; Mortgage of Gerlach, Louis H. |
. |
20-2956 |
1920 |
Door County Fruit Growers Union |
Fink, Joel S.; Wright, Hugh H. et al. |
20-2958 |
1920 |
Nebel, Lester A. |
Clumb, Lorinda Noll |
20-2959 |
1920 |
Gustafson, Gottfried |
Nelson, Charles; Cox, Helena et al. |
20-2963 |
1920 |
Arlt, Matilda |
Miller, Bertha & Ferdinand; Miller, Emily |
20-2964 |
1920 |
Peterson, Herbert L. |
Adams, John W. & Mary E. |
20-2965 |
1920 |
Falk, John |
Tank, Otto & Caroline; L.A. et al. |
20-2968 |
1920 |
McKee, John & Mary |
Tank, Otto; Cahoon, Charlotte C. et al. |
20-2969 |
1920 |
Schmitt, Mary U. |
Tank, Otto; Rawson, Erastus et al. |
20-2972 |
1920 |
Landauer & Company |
Gislason, Lawrence; dba Gislason Mercantile Company |
20-2973 |
1920 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Jacobs, Wilmer S. & Annie; Vertelyney, Joseph |
20-2974 |
1920 |
Neuville, Clarence & Emma |
Spear, Thomas & Mrs. et al. |
20-2975 |
1920 |
Skilling, Joe |
Paul, A.G. |
20-2977 |
1920 |
Anderson, Alfred |
Mutual Fire Ins. Corp et al. |
20-2980 |
1920 |
Peterson, Theodore; Mortgage of Kolmorgen, Theodore |
. |
20-2981 |
1920 |
Templeton, Allen E. Jr. |
Green Bables Fruit & Dairy Co. |
20-2983 |
1920 |
Walker, Harry; Conveyance by Davis, Sarah F. |
. |
20-2984 |
1920 |
Johnson, Sven, Title; Title |
. |
20-2985 |
1920 |
Macceaux, Ernest |
Kelly, Mary M.; Butler, William Allen & Mrs et al. |
20-2986 |
1920 |
Johnson, Alex & Isabel; Johnson, Carl & Selma |
Fay, Catherine, widow of Richard S. et al. |
20-2987 |
1920 |
Henkel, John |
Doolan, Thomas |
20-2988 |
1920 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Mauer, Henry et al. |
20-2989 |
1920 |
Dufenhorst, A.E. |
Root, Frank |
20-2990 |
1920 |
L.M. Washburn Co. |
Noelck, Richard A. & Hedwig O. et al. |
20-2991 |
1920 |
Roberts, D.E. |
Thomas, William H.; Strubel, H.A. et al. |
20-2993 |
1920 |
Felhofer, Brothers |
Bernschein, Carl |
20-2995 |
1920 |
Gustafson, Charles; Barker, A.R. |
Claflin, Increase & Lucy et al. |
20-2996 |
1920 |
Dana, Mary E. |
Hinz, George C. |
20-2997 |
1920 |
May, John A. |
Hendrickson, Andrew |
21-2999 |
1921 |
Walther, John |
Cluma, Albert |
21-3002 |
1921 |
Anderson, Sigvart & Alick |
Bean, David; Gill, Elias et al. |
21-3004 |
1921 |
Henschel, Edward |
Northwestern Land Co., Inc. |
21-3005 |
1921 |
Jensen, Martin |
Carmody, Thomas; Parent, Arthur et al. |
21-3011 |
1921 |
Richter, John & Ernest E. et al. |
Rees, Harriett F.; Vance, Louisa et al. |
21-3012 |
1921 |
Ferguson, H.M. |
Meister, Emil |
21-3016 |
1921 |
Stache, Joseph |
Renier, Frank |
21-3017 |
1921 |
Morley-Murphy Hardware Co |
Kaping, Hugo |
21-3018 |
1921 |
Bertschinger, J.F. |
Woldt, Otto |
21-3020 |
1921 |
Klumb, David |
Braun, Paul |
21-3021 |
1921 |
Farmers Company |
Felton, John N. |
21-3022 |
1921 |
Hoefliger, Frank Joseph; Name Change to Felhofer, Frank Joseph |
. |
21-3023 |
1921 |
Wheelock, C.M. |
Laviolette, Dan |
21-3025 |
1921 |
Wiese, Louis A. |
Leischow, Louis |
21-3027 |
1921 |
Schauer, Josephine |
Stach, Frank & Bessie; Rymer, Mary; Knuth, Frank et al. |
21-3029 |
1921 |
State Bank of Chilton |
Robb, Mary E.; Kersten, S.E.; Ribb, E.H |
21-3031 |
1921 |
Sohn, Louis H. |
Dakota-Wisconsin Land Co., Inc. |
21-3033 |
1921 |
Oneson, Andrew |
Schultz, Henry A. et al. |
21-3034 |
1921 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Voeks, George |
21-3035 |
1921 |
Sawyer Hardware Co. |
Stach, Frank |
21-3036 |
1921 |
Knutson, Alfed & Tena |
Lee, Sadie et al. |
21-3036 ½ |
1921 |
Farmers Company |
Bauman, John |
21-3037 |
1921 |
Morley Murphy Hardware Co. |
Gislason Mercantile Co et al. |
21-3038 |
1921 |
Simon, Peter J. Petition & Order |
. |
21-3040 |
1921 |
Petersilka, J.D. |
Jelton, J.N. |
21-3041 |
1921 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Hayley, Sedgley G. & Lucile |
21-3042 |
1921 |
Hanson, Nels |
Stach, Frank et al. |
21-3043 |
1921 |
Henschel, Louis |
Hein, Charles W. et al. |
21-3044 |
1921 |
Simon, John |
Gartman, Herman |
21-3045 |
1921 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Rockwell, Harrison & Anna |
21-3046 |
1921 |
Milner, Sara F. Petition & Order |
. |
21-3047 |
1921 |
Morley-Murphy Hardware Co |
Schmelzle, John & Peter Brey |
21-3048 |
1921 |
Wilke, Fred Sr. & Agnes |
Werneburg, Paul et al. |
21-3049 |
1921 |
Schuck, Edna |
Kinsella, Walter et al. |
21-3050 |
1921 |
Door Co. State Bank |
Hafert, Otto |
21-3051 |
1921 |
Knuth, Frank |
Carmody, Albert |
21-3052 |
1921 |
Hauch, Mary |
Brandt, Henry |
21-3053 |
1921 |
Hauch, Mary |
Gengler, John et al. |
21-3054 |
1921 |
Burke, P.F. |
Angerer, Joe |
21-3055 |
1921 |
Creasey Corporation |
Jindra, Joseph |
21-3056 |
1921 |
Schauer, Josephine |
Weiterman, Ernest et al. |
21-3057 |
1921 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Rankin, George et al. |
21-3058 |
1921 |
Linden, P.J. |
Whitford, George O. |
21-3059 |
1921 |
Libe, Gustav |
Town of Nasewaupee |
21-3060 |
1921 |
Dix, Henry |
Bernhardt, Frances; Russel & Co.; Boalt, Charles G.; Youngs; Keene, Sarah et al. |
21-3061 |
1921 |
Schauer, Josephine; Welniak, J.C. |
Kuehn, Charles & Mary; J.C.Danna Co. |
21-3062 |
1921 |
Shattuck, Frank M.B. & Johanna |
Judd, Sylvester; unknown heirs |
21-3062A |
1921 |
Russel, H.W. |
Voeks, George |
21-3067 |
1921 |
Dickleman, Charles; Kassner, John G |
Swagle, Anton J. |
21-3069 |
1921 |
Bank of Casco |
Sell, Art. R. |
21-3070 |
1921 |
Moeller Garage Co |
Carmody, Thomas S. |
21-3071 |
1921 |
Moeller Garage Co |
Carmody, Thomas S. et al. |
21-3072 |
1921 |
Missing File (Shampo, George) |
Green Bay Forest Product Co. |
21-3073 |
1921 |
Kreft, Louis |
Bournoville, John |
21-3075 |
1921 |
Wautelet, Desire & Matilda |
Moeller, Mary; Coppersmith, Edward; Propson, Matt |
21-3076 |
1921 |
The Chain Stores Realty Company |
Tank, Otto; Lawrence, Augusta B. et al. |
21-3079 |
1921 |
Federal Rubber Company |
Dufenhorst, A.E.; dba Door County Nash Company |
21-3080 |
1921 |
Schmelzle & Brey Company |
Dantoin, Honora |
21-3081 |
1921 |
Miller, Emil; Mortgage of Fetzer, John & Anna |
. |
21-3082 |
1921 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Goll, Erich & Ella; Goll, Carl & Bertha; J.C. Dana Company |
21-3084 |
1921 |
Weber, Peter |
Walther, John & Adelia; Schauer, Josephine; Zirbel, Oscar |
21-3085 |
1921 |
Western Motor Supply Company |
Dufenhorst, A.E.; dba Door County Nash Company |
21-3086 |
1921 |
Bank of Algoma |
Fowles, George A.M. & Margaret; Flowles, George Sr.; Newman, S.H. |
21-3087 |
1921 |
Rottman, Guy; Rottman, Charles M. & Marian; Kempf, Ruth W. |
Toft, Julia A.; Esser, Olive O; Bunda, Mary R. et al. |
21-3089 |
1921 |
Greiling Innes Company |
Parent, Arthur |
21-3093 |
1921 |
Dufenherst, A.E.; dba Door County Nash Company |
Van Stipont, Anton |
21-3094 |
1921 |
Burke, P.F. |
Sells, Arthur R. |
21-3095 |
1921 |
Dier, Adam A.; Mortgage of Degrandgagnag, Marie to Scofield, Charles |
. |
21-3096 |
1921 |
Ahnapee & Western Railway Co. |
Rieboldt, August; Wolter, Joseph |
21-3098 |
1921 |
Horse-Shoe Tire & Rubber Co. |
Schmelzle & Brey Co. |
21-3099 |
1921 |
Door County Seed Co. |
The Farmers Company |
21-3100 |
1921 |
Sturgeon Bay Fruit Package Co. |
Perfect Company |
21-31011 |
1921 |
Sturgeon Bay Fruit Package Co. |
Perfect Egg Company; Pauly & Pauly Cheese Co. |
21-3102 |
1921 |
Jarchow, Louis |
Baudhuin, Ralph J. & William |
21-3104 |
1921 |
Door County State Bank |
Eastman, Wm. & Ellen |
21-3105 |
1921 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Ollinger, J.G. |
21-3106 |
1921 |
Joachim, D.M. |
Dakota-Wisconsin Land Company |
21-3107 |
1921 |
Dufenhorst, A.E. |
Ollinger, J.G. |
21-3108 |
1921 |
Teweles, Arthur; Brandeis, Isadore; dba Teweles & Brandeis |
Wahl, Robert C. |
21-3109 |
1921 |
Dufenhorst, A.E.; dba Door County Nash Company |
Specht, P.A. & Mrs. |
21-3110 |
1921 |
Jindra, Jos. |
Dufek, Matt |
21-3111 |
1921 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Blakefield, Harry; Schuyler, Chan |
21-3112 |
1921 |
Gauerke, William |
Kolcheski, George |
21-3113 |
1921 |
L.M. Washburn Company |
Wahl, Robert C. & Buelah |
22-3114 |
1922 |
Austin Western Road Machinery Company |
Schmelzle & Brey Company |
22-3117 |
1922 |
Duenhorst, A.E. |
Bingham, D.E. |
22-3118 |
1922 |
Chicago Warehouse & Sile Fixture Co. |
Schmelzle & Brey Co. |
22-3120 |
1922 |
Wisconsin Savings Loan & Assoc. |
Hein, Charles W. & Mathilda; Door County State Bank; Henschel, Louis; Rosenblatt, H. & Son; Simon, John W. |
22-3122 |
1922 |
Hall, Hanford S. |
Hanson, John F.C. & Bess |
22-3125 |
1922 |
John Deere Plow Company of Moline |
Moore, Wesley |
22-3126 |
1922 |
Voight, Fred & Alvina |
Miller, Ferdinand & Bertha; Fuller Goodman Co.; Robillard, Edward |
22-3128 |
1922 |
Martell, Dona |
Murphy, Donald M. |
22-3129 |
1922 |
Forton, John L. |
Burr, Enos; St. Ores, Lucy Ann et al. |
22-3131 |
1922 |
Gabert, Wm. |
Murphy, E.N. & Donald; Winkle, A.J. |
22-3132 |
1922 |
F.C. Schilling Co. |
Thorarinson, Theo; Gudmandson, Theo. |
22-3135 |
1922 |
Lehmann, Charles P. & Pauline |
Anderson, Harvey B. & Jane et al. |
22-3136 |
1922 |
Lau, Harry C. |
Rounsman, Frank |
22-3137 |
1922 |
Cochems, William; LaMere Auto Sales Co. |
Jesse A. Smith Auto Company |
22-3138 |
1922 |
Fuller, Charles |
Remillard, William |
22-3139 |
1922 |
Co-operative Orchard Co. |
Green Bay Sugar Co. |
22-3140 |
1922 |
Lau, Harry C. |
Rounsman, Frank; Dana & Starr Service Co.; Dana, Harry; Starr, William |
22-3141 |
1922 |
Door County State Bank |
Hein, William & Walter C.; Heald, Charles; Simon, John W.; Bankruptcy of Hein, Charles W. |
22-3142 |
1922 |
Vranken, Oliver & Ferdiname |
Vranken, Vital & Hermanie et al. |
22-3144 |
1922 |
Polset, Louis & Amelia |
Wahl, Robert C. & Buelah et al. |
22-3145 |
1922 |
Jonsson, Jon D. & Gudrum |
Sigurdson, Gunner |
22-3146 |
1922 |
Parent, Peter & Virginia |
Michalscheck, Lena & William et al. |
22-3147 |
1922 |
Ziegler, B.C. |
Conard, Joseph et al. |
22-3148 |
1922 |
Turner Mfg. Co. |
Schmelzle & Brey Co. et al. |
22-3150 |
1922 |
Solom, Art |
Schultz, Wm. |
22-3151 |
1922 |
Door County State Bank |
Waller, Matthew |
22-3152 |
1922 |
Schmitz, Martin & Catherine |
Pagel, Herman & Ida |
22-3153 |
1922 |
Wulf, Milton |
Schafer, John & Emma; Dart, Jule & Odile; State Bank of Forestville |
22-3154 |
1922 |
Standard Oil Company |
Walther, John |
22-3156 |
1922 |
Solomon, Frank & Catherine |
Melville, Thomas |
22-3163 |
1922 |
Hope Congregational Church |
Lyman , Milton Edward & Mrs. Milton; Reynolds, John & Mrs. et al. |
22-3164 |
1922 |
Iverson, Regina |
Hanson, Alfred & Laura |
22-3165 |
1922 |
Stangel, Matt |
Vertz, Charles J. & Amelia |
22-3166 |
1922 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Leonard, Mrs. George; aka Leonard, Ida |
22-3167 |
1922 |
Maples, Richard & Cora |
Rymer, Homer & Mary |
22-3168 |
1922 |
Home Oil Company |
Arnold, Ress |
22-3169 |
1922 |
Meister, August & Annie |
Immel, Jacob & Matilda et al. |
22-3170 |
1922 |
Home Oil Company |
Arnold, Bess |
22-3171 |
1922 |
Knuth, Frank |
Simon, Walter |
22-3172 |
1922 |
Eparvier, Catherine |
Kirby, Michael et al. |
22-3174 |
1922 |
Gerondale, Jule; LaLuzerne, Desire; Sawdo, Mary |
Stangel, Matt; Vertz, Charles J. & Amilia |
22-3175 |
1922 |
Guth, Conrad R. & Theresa |
Kreft, Louis & Luella; Murphy, Donald M.; Martell, Dona; The McIntyre Burrall Company |
22-3176 |
1922 |
Wilke, Emil |
Schwichtenberg, Charles H. & Mary; Wilke, August & Jydia; Bunda, Joseph & Julia |
22-3177 |
1922 |
Anderson, Alfred; Mortgage to Spear, George O. |
. |
22-3178 |
1922 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Butler, Harry W. & Jessie F. |
22-3179 |
1922 |
Waller, Matthew |
Riggs, Elisha & Mrs. Elisha et al. |
22-3180 |
1922 |
Faley, Roy W. |
LeRoy, Harvey |
22-3181 |
1922 |
Schauer, J.M. & Josephine |
Rawson, Erastus et al. |
22-3182 |
1922 |
May, John A. |
Oliski, Martin et al. |
22-3183 |
1922 |
May, John A. |
Carmody, Thomas F. |
22-3184 |
1922 |
May, John A. |
Sell, Art R. |
22-3185 |
1922 |
Medway Sales Corporation |
Trunk Line Tire Shop |
22-3186 |
1922 |
Henschel, Louis F. & Lizzie |
Schopf, Michael & Bertha; Merchants Exchange Bank; Brigham, John P. |
22-3187 |
1922 |
John Deere Plow Company of Moline |
Demeuse, Gus |
22-3195 |
1922 |
Canfield Mfg. Co. |
Weber, Luke |
22-3196 |
1922 |
Simon, John W. |
Loritz, Joseph |
22-3202 |
1922 |
Algoma Motor Car Company |
Haffeman, Edward |
22-3203 |
1922 |
Noel, Ralph; Baudhuin, Ernest |
Klein, Peter; Spille, Henry |
22-3206 |
1922 |
Delarwelle, Kate |
Delarwelle, Victor |
22-3207 |
1922 |
Olson, Nels |
Speigelberg, Solomon J. & Kate et al. |
22-3208 |
1922 |
Wulf, Albert |
Sacotte, Charles & Eva; Ciha, George & Rose |
22-3209 |
1922 |
Door County |
Hansen, Carl |
22-3210 |
1922 |
Door County |
Jepson, Capt.William |
22-3211 |
1922 |
Haines, Melvin |
Halverson, Mathilda et al. |
22-3212 |
1922 |
Richter, John et al. |
Zitzow, Albert et al. |
22-3214 |
1922 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Toseland, Frank |
22-3217 |
1922 |
Braunsdorf, Ernest |
Geitz, A. et al. |
22-3218 |
1922 |
F. Rassmann Mfg. Co. |
Hanson, Thor et al. |
22-3219 |
1922 |
John Deere Plow Co. |
Ohman, Oscar |
22-3220 |
1922 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Wahl, Robert et al. |
22-3221 |
1922 |
Franzel, Barbara |
Rutz, Jonathan et al. |
22-3223 |
1922 |
Counard, John |
Ciha, Joseph |
22-3226 |
1922 |
Farmers Co. |
Delcorps, Amelia |
22-3227 |
1922 |
Farmers Co. |
Delcorps, Amelia |
22-3229 |
1922 |
Simon, Mary D. |
Kolocheski, George et al. |
22-3230 |
1922 |
Bradley & Metcalf Co. |
Gislason Mercantile Co. |
22-3231 |
1922 |
May, John A. |
May, Frank et al. |
22-3232 |
1922 |
Thorp Assa. Town Plat |
Fish Creek Vacation |
22-3233 |
1922 |
Pauley, Catherine |
Kolocheski, George |
22-3234 |
1922 |
Simon, John W. |
Maccaux, Paul |
22-3235 |
1922 |
Jensen, Lars |
Jensen, Cornelius et al. |
22-3236 |
1922 |
Fontaine, A.B. |
Riley, James et al. |
22-3237 |
1922 |
Henkel, John |
Martell, Dona |
22-3238 |
1922 |
Dettman, Fred |
Perry, Henry et al. |
22-3239 |
1922 |
Henkel, John |
Kimber, Albert |
22-3240 |
1922 |
Burke, P.F. |
Waller, Matthew |
22-3241 |
1922 |
John Deere Plow Co. |
Carmody, Albert M. |
22-3242 |
1922 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Kinsella, Walter W. |
22-3243 |
1922 |
Turner Mfg. Co. |
Schmelzle & Brey Co. |
22-3245 |
1922 |
Cochems, Elizas |
Schopf, Michael et al. |
22-3246 |
1922 |
Home Oil Co. |
Waller, Matthew et al. |
22-3247 |
1922 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Bennett, Geo. J. |
22-3248 |
1922 |
Ullman,Otto |
Pesch, Lawrence |
22-3249 |
1922 |
John Pritzlaff Co. |
Gislason, Lawrence et al. |
22-3252 |
1922 |
Burke, P.F. |
Kinsella, Walter et al. |
22-3254 |
1922 |
Standard Oil Co. |
Waller, Matt |
22-3255 |
1922 |
Bank of Casco |
VanDuyse, Peter |
22-3256 |
1922 |
Kuehn, Otto et al. |
VanDuyse, Peter et al. |
22-3257 |
1922 |
Simmet, John |
Bretl, Joseph |
22-3258 |
1922 |
Farmers & Merchants State Bank |
Vick, Charles et al. |
22-3259 |
1922 |
Herdina, Frank |
Powers, William C. |
22-3260 |
1922 |
Simon, John W. |
Gauthier, Grover C. |
22-3261 |
1922 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Albert, Mrs.Pelagie et al. |
22-3262 |
1922 |
Peterson, Herbert L. |
Vertz, Charles J. et al. |
22-3263 |
1922 |
Peterson, Herbert L. |
Vertz, George et al. |
22-3264 |
1922 |
Kleiber, Mich |
Carmody, Albert M. |
22-3265 |
1922 |
Carmody, John W. et al.;Matter of Mortgage |
. |
22-3266 |
1922 |
Herdina, Frank |
Powers, William C. |
22-3267 |
1922 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Anderson, Elmer |
22-3268 |
1922 |
Plumb & Nelson Co. |
Doolan, ThomasE. et al. |
22-3269 |
1922 |
Whitney, Bruce |
Olson, Melvin J. |
22-3271 |
1922 |
Racine Rubber Co. |
Hines, Walter D. et al. |
22-3272 |
1922 |
Walker, John G. et al. |
Hembel, Frank B. |
22-3273 |
1922 |
Anderson, Lillian |
Gugenheim, Mark et al. |
22-3274 |
1922 |
Voeks, Otto et al. |
Klapatch, George et al. |
22-3275 |
1922 |
Moeller's Garage Co. |
Dunn, George |
23-1923 |
1923 |
Braman, John |
Moore, Michael |
23-3276 |
1923 |
Badger Motor Car Co. |
Schmelzle & Brey Co. |
23-3277 |
1923 |
Knuth, Frank |
Waller, Matthew |
23-3280 |
1923 |
Larson, Swen |
Olson, Charley et al. |
23-3281 |
1923 |
Fortemps, Felix et al. |
Servas, Frank et al. |
23-3282 |
1923 |
Peterson, Peter M. |
Hitt, J.H. |
23-3284 |
1923 |
Bank of Algoma |
Stach, Frank et al. |
23-3285 |
1923 |
Schmelzle & Brey Co. |
Resler, George W. |
23-3286 |
1923 |
Baudhuin, Ernest et al. |
Peronto, Solomon et al. |
23-3287 |
1923 |
Allen Speigel Shoe Co. |
Johnson, Fred et al. |
23-3288 |
1923 |
Schaumacher, John |
Kersher, Anton et al. |
23-3289 |
1923 |
Home Oil Co. |
Arnold, Ress |
23-3290 |
1923 |
Roeser, Andrew et al.; Conveyance to Roeser, Matt |
. |
23-3291 |
1923 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Werneberg, Paul |
23-3295 |
1923 |
Algoma Printing Co. |
Murphy, Donald M. |
23-3299 |
1923 |
United States Rubber Co. |
Arnold, Ress et al. |
23-3300 |
1923 |
Door Co.Fruit Growers Union |
Murray, William e tal |
23-3301 |
1923 |
Bank of Algoma |
Schmelzle & Brey Co. et al. |
23-3302 |
1923 |
Betts, William |
Krause, Emil |
23-3303 |
1923 |
Powless, Alfred et al. |
Strand, Nels et al. |
23-3304 |
1923 |
Carpenter Cook Co. |
Solom, A. |
23-3305 |
1923 |
Moellers Garage Co. |
Waller, Matthew |
23-3306 |
1923 |
Door County State Bank |
Greisen, Albert et al. |
23-3307 |
1923 |
Independent Silo Co. |
Radtke, Julius |
23-3308 |
1923 |
Moellers Garage Co. |
Parent, Arthur |
23-3309 |
1923 |
Klein, Peter |
Spille, William et al. |
23-3310 |
1923 |
Voight, Harry |
Guggenheim, Mark et al. |
23-3311 |
1923 |
Fruit & Dairy Box Co. |
Johnson, Soren et al.` |
23-3312 |
1923 |
Haskins, James et al. |
Bond, Josiah et al. |
23-3313 |
1923 |
Goff, Moulton B. et al. |
Stacy, Fitch B. et al. |
23-3314 |
1923 |
Bank of Algoma |
Kramer, Joe |
23-3315 |
1923 |
Felhofer, Frank; Edward; dba Felhofer Brothers |
Gaeth, Fred & Fred Jr. |
23-3316 |
1923 |
Bank of Algoma |
Kramer, Joe; Young Bros. |
23-3317 |
1923 |
Shimmel, Frank D. |
Vroman, William; Goekes, Rhinehardt |
23-3318 |
1923 |
Stedman, H.E. |
Albert, Joe |
23-3320 |
1923 |
Gilliland, Frank |
Jackson, Darius C. et al. |
23-3321 |
1923 |
Bradley & Metcalf Co. |
Albert, Henry |
23-3322 |
1923 |
Schauer, J.M.; Mortgage of Carmondy, James W.to Dreutzer, O.E, |
. |
23-3323 |
1923 |
Olson, Carrie B. Roberts |
Russel, Leonard; Brown, Margaret et al. |
23-3324 |
1923 |
Braunsdorf, Christian & Cellina |
Foss, Alfred et al. |
23-3325 |
1923 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Wickman, Alfred |
23-3326 |
1923 |
Plettner, Max |
Demeuse, Henry & Dolphine |
23-3327 |
1923 |
Delwiche, Rosie; Bouche, Nathalie; Splingaire, Emil |
Schumacher, Emil & Elsie |
23-3328 |
1923 |
Karnopp, Herman & Karnopp, Albertine |
Radtke, Julius & Freda |
23-3329 |
1923 |
Bernschein, Carl |
Goepfert, Mathias |
23-3330 |
1923 |
Bank of Algoma |
O'Hern, Ed |
23-3332 |
1923 |
Standard Oil Co. |
Gislason, Lawrence et al. |
23-3333 |
1923 |
May, Joseph A & Amelia May |
Dombrowsky, August |
23-3334 |
1923 |
Haegle, Emil |
McCook, George W. et al. |
23-3335 |
1923 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Arnold, Ress |
23-3336 |
1923 |
Jungwirth, Joseph |
Waller, Clara & Mathew |
23-3337 |
1923 |
Neuville, Mary |
Parent, Arthur & Olive et al. |
23-3338 |
1923 |
Thomas Produce Co. |
Gislason, Lawrence et al. |
23-3339 |
1923 |
Butler Brothers Co. |
Gislason, Lawrence et al. |
23-3340 |
1923 |
Jeanquart, Emile; Ferdinand; Geline |
Parent, Arthur & Olive et al. |
23-3341 |
1923 |
Thorson, Andrew B. & Margaret |
Bink, Joseph & Elizabeth and Spaid, Margaret Spaid |
23-3345 |
1923 |
A.J. Weist & Co. |
Wickman, Gilbert |
23-3346 |
1923 |
Lakeshore Motors Company |
Tank, Otto & C.L.A. et al. |
23-3347 |
1923 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Schafer, John & Emma |
23-3348 |
1923 |
Zelhofer, Frank |
Price, John et al. |
23-3349 |
1923 |
Waichulaitis, Peter & Mary |
McCook, George et al. |
23-3350 |
1923 |
Bass, Elizabeth |
Sorenson, Pluff & Amelia et al. |
23-3351 |
1923 |
Neugen Products Company |
Rentmeester, John |
23-3353 |
1923 |
Zander, Louise |
Schmelzle-Brey Company; Schmelzle, John & Peter |
23-3354 |
1923 |
Eliason, Mary J. |
Parish, Stephen & Mary |
23-3355 |
1923 |
State Bank of Forestville |
McDermott, Pat & Nora |
23-3356 |
1923 |
Meta's Forms Corporation |
Kroll, Edward P. & Peter |
23-3357 |
1923 |
Joannes Brothers Company |
Gislason, Lawrence & Ruth et al. |
23-3360 |
1923 |
Martin Orchard Company; Mortgage by LaPlant, M.F. & Altha to Sturgeon Bay Lumber Co. |
. |
23-3361 |
1923 |
Jadin, Louis |
Geromdale, Ernest & Nary |
23-3368 |
1923 |
Bank of Algoma |
McCoskey, Frank |
23-3369 |
1923 |
Solomon, Frank Jr. & Katie |
Peterson, George |
23-3370 |
1923 |
Door County State Bank |
Solomon, Frank Jr. |
23-3375 |
1923 |
Farrell Lumber Company |
Wilke, August |
23-3376 |
1923 |
Bank of Algoma |
Seiler, John |
23-3381 |
1923 |
Buechner, Al |
Haines, Clarence |
23-3382 |
1923 |
Goetz, William & Ella |
Macaux, George & Pauline |
23-3383 |
1923 |
Ettenheim, Philip |
Griesen, Albert |
23-3385 |
1923 |
Felhofer, Frank & Edward; dba Felhofer Brothers |
Simon, Mary & Walter |
23-3386 |
1923 |
Thorp, B.D.; Discharge of Mortgages |
. |
23-3390 |
1923 |
Stram, Marion & Henry |
Wagner, Arnold |
23-3392 |
1923 |
Starr, Frank |
Phillips, Frank |
23-3393 |
1923 |
Knuth, Frank; dba Sawyer Implement Company |
Carmody, Albert; Murphy, Frank & E.N.; dba Murphy Farms |
23-3394 |
1923 |
Foerster, Maude M. |
Lyman, Asahel P. & Cynthia et al. |
23-3395 |
1923 |
Martell, Anna; Discharge of mortgage |
. |
23-3396 |
1923 |
Door County Produce Co., Inc. Co-operative |
Teweles, Arthur; Brandeis, Isadore |
23-3397 |
1923 |
Bassine, Frank |
Gislason, Lawrence et al. |
23-3398 |
1923 |
Kelly-Springfield Tire Co. |
Arnold, Ress |
23-3399 |
1923 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Miller, Ferdinand |
23-3400 |
1923 |
Ruysdael, Eleanor M. |
Ruysdael, Basil |
23-3401 |
1923 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
VanGent, C.E. |
23-3402 |
1923 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Mowry, George A. & Anna |
23-3403 |
1923 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Mowry, George A. |
23-3404 |
1923 |
Burke, P.F. |
Rohde, Henry |
23-3405 |
1923 |
Burr, Frank E. et al. |
Griswold, Levi M & Anne T. et al. |
23-3406 |
1923 |
Mickelson, Oscar |
Taylor, Isaac et al. |
23-3407 |
1923 |
Waichulaitis, Peter; Mortgage of Linstedt, Peter to Rottmann, John |
. |
23-3408 |
1923 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Mallien, Joseph A. & Ester & DeJardin, Constant |
23-3410 |
1923 |
E.R. Godfrey & Sons Company |
Fitzgibbons, Sarah; Margaret; Catherine; dba Fitzgibbon's Grocery |
23-3411 |
1923 |
Zivney, Joseph & Fannie |
Tank, Otto & C.L.A. Tank et al. |
23-3412 |
1923 |
Arle, W.G. |
Hilton, G. Francis; Ollinger, J.G. |
23-3413 |
1923 |
Bank of Algoma |
Brey, Peter |
23-3414 |
1923 |
Moeller's Garage Company |
Vollitz, Carl |
23-3415 |
1923 |
Tiedke, Richard |
Hafert, Barney |
23-3417 |
1923 |
Johnson, Jacob et al.; Discharge of mortgage of Johnson, Jacob & Josephine to Jeffcott, F.N & Saunders, George M. |
. |
23-3418 |
1923 |
Wisconsin Drainage Co. |
Demeuse, Henry |
23-3419 |
1923 |
Reh, Frederick W. |
Easley, James S. et al. |
23-3420 |
1923 |
Milwaukee Seed Company |
Gislason, Lawrence; dba Gislason Mercantile Company |
23-3421 |
1923 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Jeske, Louis |
23-3422 |
1923 |
Rogers, Harriett B. & Asa F; Britton, May E.; Rogers, Samuel; Smith, Julia; Rogers, Edgar C. & Jay W. |
Weeks, Benjamin F. et al. |
23-3424 |
1923 |
DeKeyser, John |
Halverson, Oden et al. |
23-3425 |
1923 |
Jadin, Joseph |
Parent, Arthur & Olive et al. |
23-3426 |
1923 |
Gerondale, Jules |
Parent, Arthur & Olive et al. |
23-3427 |
1923 |
Strahan, Jane |
Brier, Henry et al. |
24-3428 |
1924 |
Roenitz, H.C. |
Albert, Henry |
24-3430 |
1924 |
Washburn, Charles N; Frank E.; Martha; Henry; Clarence |
Cordier, Edward, Nettie |
24-3431 |
1924 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Macaux, George & Pauline; Goetz, William & Ella |
24-3432 |
1924 |
Schlise, Mark |
Demeuse, Henry |
24-3433 |
1924 |
Schlise, Mark |
Demeuse, Henry; Kipping, Joseph |
24-3434 |
1924 |
Sturgeon Bay Fruit Co. |
Clark, Samuel D. et al. |
24-3435 |
1924 |
Clark, George M.; Plat of Clark's Addition to Village Fish Creek |
. |
24-3438 |
1924 |
Braunsdorf, Joseph; Butts, Frank E. & Anna I. |
Mitchell, James A. & Carrie et al. |
24-3439 |
1924 |
Kreft, Louis |
Moreau, Moses |
24-3440 |
1924 |
Herlache, Isidore & Rose |
Corbisier, Gustav, & Zeora et al. |
24-3443 |
1924 |
Perry, John M. & Alice A. |
Lee, Lily; Meinhardi, Jane V. Lee; Moffett, Margaret Lee; Lee, Frank & Elsie M. |
24-3443 |
1924 |
VanDreese, Marie; estate of Van Dreese, Darrel, Deceased |
Zastrow, F.A. |
24-3445 |
1924 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Aelears, Joseph A. & Henry; Schmelzle, John; Brey, Peter |
24-3446 |
1924 |
Trewyn, Henry |
Engemann, Marie |
24-3447 |
1924 |
Hotz, Ferdinand & Clothilde et al. |
Thorp, Levi D. & Carrie et al. |
24-3448 |
1924 |
Badger Packard Machinery Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3449 |
1924 |
McDougall Duluth Shipbuilding Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Company |
24-3450 |
1924 |
Citizens Bank |
Desombre, Reinhardt & Elsie; Froemming, Frank & Susan |
24-3452 |
1924 |
Conard, Marie |
Weber, Norman |
24-3453 |
1924 |
Knuth, Frank |
Aznoe, Ed |
24-3454 |
1924 |
Citizens Bank |
Maurer, Philip & Rosie; Thomey, Elizabeth & John; estate of Poh, Camilla Rankin |
24-3455 |
1924 |
Bavry, Charles et al.; Mortgage to wife Bavry, Louise |
. |
24-3456 |
1924 |
Bank of Algoma |
Rider, Berl F. & Louis J. |
24-3457 |
1924 |
Joannes Brothers Company |
Shellswick, Aurora; estate of Andersen, L., deceased |
24-3458 |
1924 |
Home Oil Company |
Arnold, Ress |
24-3459 |
1924 |
Bernsten, Ida |
Bernsten, Andrew |
24-3460 |
1924 |
Nebel, Lester A. & Florence |
McMaster, William G. & Alice et al. |
24-3462 |
1924 |
Solomon, Frank Jr. & Catherine |
Kopiske, Lena et al. |
24-3463 |
1924 |
Denis, Edward; will of Denis, Gregoire, deceased |
Schopf, Michael, & Bertha; Cochems, Eliza & Brighan, John P. |
24-3464 |
1924 |
Dekeyser, John & Frank |
O'Hern, Edward; Joseph; Frances: et al. |
24-3465 |
1924 |
Wagener, Arnold & Pearl |
Arnold, Ress & Olga et al. |
24-3466 |
1924 |
Prinz, Katherine; Alfred; Carl; will of deceased Prinz, Faustin |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co.; Boler, John; Green Bay Blue Print Co. et al. |
24-3467 |
1924 |
Schlussel, Gustav & Elsie |
Alexander, John B. & Emma |
24-3468 |
1924 |
Letty, Joseph & Frank Jr. |
Coit, James Erskine et al. |
24-3469 |
1924 |
Kroogman, William F. & Martha |
Ripley, William et al. |
24-3470 |
1924 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Betts,Wm. E. & Violet |
24-3471 |
1924 |
Rogers, Jay W.; Mortgage of Cammann, C.S. & Mary B. |
. |
24-3472 |
1924 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Nelson, Anna |
24-3475 |
1924 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Martens, Fred J. Jr. & Katie et al. |
24-3476 |
1924 |
Johnson, Jacob & Josephine |
Stiles, Henry D. et al. |
24-3477 |
1924 |
Milwaukee Bronze Casting Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3478 |
1924 |
Perry, Matt |
Plinske, Arthur |
24-3479 |
1924 |
May, John A. |
Wilke, August |
24-3480 |
1924 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Schafer, Emma & John |
24-3481 |
1924 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Isaacson, Ernest |
24-3482 |
1924 |
Lycke, George |
Boucsein, G.F. |
24-3483 |
1924 |
Robert Rom Company |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Company |
24-3484 |
1924 |
Brown, Emily |
Graf, John |
24-3485 |
1924 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Lenius, Rudolph et al. |
24-3486 |
1924 |
Wagener, W.E.; Mortgage of Maggle, David & Anna M. |
To Whitaker, Franklin |
. |
24-3487 |
1924 |
Baumann, Alvin J. |
Bauman, Louis F. |
24-3488 |
1924 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Albert, Pelagie L. |
24-3489 |
1924 |
Brunkner, Joseph |
Voeks, William & Mrs. William |
24-3490 |
1924 |
Citizens Bank |
Klessig, Henry & Lizzie; Voeks, Anna |
24-3491 |
1924 |
Chaudoir, Celine; Gerondale, Jule; Neuville, Sylvia; Dewarzeger, Alex |
Petersilka, Joseph; Helen; Hogan,Patick; Herrbold, William G; Alma & Louise |
24-3492 |
1924 |
Delfosse, Jule & Mary |
Schmitz, Martin & Catherine et al. |
24-3493 |
1924 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Wilke, Aug. |
24-3495 |
1924 |
Nebraska Consolidated Mills Co. |
The Farmers Company |
24-3498 |
1924 |
Andrie, Fred & Cecile |
Weber, Luke & Mary |
24-3499 |
1924 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
DeGodt, Elmer & Olga; Rentmeester, Mary |
24-3501 |
1924 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Schmitz, Martin |
24-3502 |
1924 |
Gas Tank Recharging Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3503 |
1924 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Bennett, George J. & Martha et al. |
24-3504 |
1924 |
Phillips, Frank |
Stichman, Walter & William |
24-3505 |
1924 |
Strand, Nelson |
Powless, Alfred, Libbie |
24-3507 |
1924 |
Andre, Fred & Cecile |
Weber, Luke & Mary; Bauman, Cora |
24-3508 |
1924 |
Barringer, Bert |
McArdle, James |
24-3510 |
1924 |
Simon, Mary D. & Chaudoir, Celina |
Pagel, Herman & Ida; Schmitz, Martin & Catherine; State Bank of Maplewood |
24-3511 |
1924 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Aznoe, Edwin & Jennie |
24-3512 |
1924 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3513 |
1924 |
Milwaukee Forge & Machine Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3514 |
1924 |
Sherwin-Williams Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3516 |
1924 |
Door County Seed Co. |
Carmody, Thomas H. |
24-3517 |
1924 |
Humpke, Otto |
Schmelzle, John |
24-3518 |
1924 |
Ullman, E.G. |
Construction Materials Company |
24-3520 |
1924 |
Dickenson, Ruben |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3521 |
1924 |
Nebel Electric Shop |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3522 |
1924 |
Dechine, Joseph |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3523 |
1924 |
May, John A. |
Wilke, August; Van Camp Packing Co. |
24-3538 |
1924 |
G.H. Bass and Company |
Gislason, Lawrence; Johnson, Sarah Evelyn; Gislason, Gilbert; Gislason, August; Gislason, Esther; Gislason, Arthur W. |
24-3547 |
1924 |
May, John A. |
Liebe, Gustav |
24-3548 |
1924 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Rudolph M. Hanson Company |
24-3551 |
1924 |
Lawrence, A.W. |
Wisconsin Dehydrating Co. |
24-3553 |
1924 |
Andre, Fred & Cecile |
Weber, Luke & Mary |
24-3554 |
1924 |
Thnell, Alfred |
Junge, O.C. |
24-3556 |
1924 |
Rademacher, August |
Kinsella, Walter et al. |
24-3557 |
1924 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Smith, Walter et al. |
24-3560 |
1924 |
Slaby, Frank |
Meunier, Frank et al. |
24-3561 |
1924 |
Roscoe, Samuel et al. |
Marsh, Mollie et al. |
24-3564 |
1924 |
Farmers Co. |
Rogers, Sam |
24-3565 |
1924 |
May, John A. |
Koegh, Luke F. et al. |
24-3566 |
1924 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Kuehn, Charlie et al. |
24-3567 |
1924 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Hogan, William |
24-3568 |
1924 |
Burke, P.E. |
McNeely, J.B. |
24-3569 |
1924 |
Burke, P.F. |
Hugenroth, Aloysius |
24-3570 |
1924 |
Burke, P.F. |
Schultz, William F. |
24-3571 |
1924 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Mallien, Peter Jr. |
24-3572 |
1924 |
Heling, Ernest; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
24-3575 |
1924 |
Farmers Co. |
Anderson, A.J. |
24-3576 |
1924 |
Halstead-Maples Hdw. Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3578 |
1924 |
Howard, Edwin |
Howard, Mary Ellen (Divorce) |
24-3579 |
1924 |
Knauf & Tesch Co. |
Miller, Ferdinand |
24-3580 |
1924 |
Erickson, Alric |
Junge, O.C. |
24-3582 |
1924 |
Scofield Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3583 |
1924 |
Johnston Brothers |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3584 |
1924 |
Standard Oil Co. |
Smith, Walter |
24-3585 |
1924 |
Kreft, Louis et al. |
Manitowoc Fire Ins. Co. et al. |
24-3586 |
1924 |
Backey, Albert |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
24-3588 |
1924 |
Bruckner, Joseph et al. |
Wilke, Fred et al. |
24-3590 |
1924 |
F. Rassman Mfg. Co. |
Hanson, Thor et al. |
24-3596 |
1924 |
J.C. Dana Co. |
Roeser, Matt |
24-3597 |
1924 |
Mann, George O. |
Hansen, Jens et al. |
24-3598 |
1924 |
Kroogman, William E. et al. |
Nieman, Charles et al. |
25-3606 |
1925 |
Bassford, William et al. |
Becker, A.F. et al. |
25-3607 |
1925 |
Hubenthal, Rachel et al. |
Sibree, Cora A. et al. |
25-3608 |
1925 |
Wagener, W.E. |
Peterson, H.L. et al. |
25-3609 |
1925 |
Martin, George |
Schmitz, Martin et al. |
25-3610 |
1925 |
Wisconsin Mutual Liability Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
25-3611 |
1925 |
Central State Bank |
Schmitz, Martin |
25-3614 |
1925 |
Mann, George O. |
Boucein, G.F. |
25-3615 |
1925 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
McDermott, Pat Sr. et al. |
25-3616 |
1925 |
Brigham, John P. |
Ferguson, H.M. et al. |
25-3617 |
1925 |
Meverden, Martha; Satisfaction of Mortgage |
. |
25-3618 |
1925 |
Dubois, Eugene; Satisfaction of Mortgage |
. |
25-3619 |
1925 |
Red Wing Milling Co. |
Stellwagen, Edward |
25-3620 |
1925 |
Weber, Peter |
Kreft, Louis |
25-3621 |
1925 |
Schultz, Louisa W. |
Mikels , George L. et al. |
25-3622 |
1925 |
Goll 7 Frank Co. |
Nieman, Charles |
25-3623 |
1925 |
Bank of Algoma |
Wilke, Fred et al. |
25-3624 |
1925 |
Liude Air Products Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
25-3624 |
1925 |
Farmers Co. |
Gerondale, Nary |
25-3625 |
1925 |
Bank of Algoma |
Stroobants, Joe et al. |
25-3626 |
1925 |
Goettleman Warner Co. |
Stauber, Charlie |
25-3628 |
1925 |
Ziphirin, Joseph et al. |
North, Fayette C. et al. |
25-3629 |
1925 |
Zivney, Joseph et al. |
Wagner, Emily et al. |
25-3630 |
1925 |
Schumaker, William |
Malvitz, John et al. |
25-3631 |
1925 |
Huck, G.A. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
25-3632 |
1925 |
Schmitz, L.A. |
Baptist, Bert et al. |
25-3634 |
1925 |
Schreiber, Lottie E. |
Claflin, Mary et al. |
25-3635 |
1925 |
Bassford, William |
Mohr, Joe et al. |
25-3637 |
1925 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Walker, John G. et al. |
25-3638 |
1925 |
Olson, S.L. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
25-3639 |
1925 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Brey, Peter |
25-3640 |
1925 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Schmelzle, Augusta et al. |
25-3641 |
1925 |
Vacuum Oil Co. |
Burnschein, Charles |
25-3643 |
1925 |
Door Co. State Bank |
Gerondale, Nary et al. |
25-3644 |
1925 |
Farmers Co. |
Gerondale, Nary |
25-3646 |
1925 |
Tanck, Gustav |
Vertz, David et al. |
25-3648 |
1925 |
Schuessel, Frank |
Keller, Louis |
25-3649 |
1925 |
Debroux, Joseph |
Klapatch,George |
25-3650 |
1925 |
Kreft, Louis |
Sell, Art R. |
25-3652 |
1925 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Dorn, August H. et al. |
25-3653 |
1925 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Johnson, Soren et al. |
25-3654 |
1925 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Hanson, Jessie |
25-3655 |
1925 |
Simon, Louis |
Corbisier, Gustav et al. |
25-3656 ½ |
1925 |
Door County State Bank et al. |
City of Sturgeon Bay et al. |
25-3657 |
1925 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Noelck, Richard A. |
25-3658 |
1925 |
Universal Oxygen Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
25-3659 |
1925 |
Kreft, Louis |
Rentmeester, John et al. |
25-3660 |
1925 |
Lingelbach, Phil et al. |
Stroobants, Joseph |
25-3661 |
1925 |
Smith, H.E |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
25-3662 |
1925 |
Sterz, Anna F, |
Jensen, George et al. |
25-3664 |
1925 |
Larson, Oscar |
Johnson, Soren et al. |
25-3665 |
1925 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Brans, Desire |
25-3666 |
1925 |
Moellers Garage Co. |
Dehydrated Products Co. |
25-3667 |
1925 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
DesJardine, E.P. et al. |
25-3668 |
1925 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Wisconsin Dehydrating Co. et al. |
25-3669 |
1925 |
Eames, H.F. |
Thorp, Nellie A. et al. |
25-3670 |
1925 |
Home Oil Co. |
Bernschein, Charles |
25-3671 |
1925 |
Northern Bond & Mortgage Co. |
Wisconsin Dehydrating Co. et al. |
25-3672 |
1925 |
Miller, Emil |
Reynolds, William S. |
25-3673 |
1925 |
National Lead Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
25-3676 |
1925 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Moore, O.R. |
25-3677 |
1925 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Ives, Homer L. |
25-3678 |
1925 |
Door Co. Publishing Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
25-3681 |
1925 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Mallien, Peter Jr. et al. |
25-3682 |
1925 |
Corduroy Tire Co. |
Lakeshore Motor Co. |
25-3683 |
1925 |
Citizens Bank |
Moore, Wesley et al. |
25-3684 |
1925 |
Peterson, Phillip |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
25-3686 |
1925 |
Calhoun, B.C. |
Chaudoir, Clarence |
25-3687 |
1925 |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Co. |
25-3688 |
1925 |
Patek Brothers Inc. |
Gislason, Lawrence et al. |
25-3689 |
1925 |
Physicians & Surgeons Hospital |
Clark, J.P. |
25-3690 |
1925 |
Physicians & Surgeons Hospital |
Clark, J.P. |
25-3691 |
1925 |
B.C.Zigler & Co. |
Schmitz, Martin |
25-3692 |
1925 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Voeks, George et al. |
25-3693 |
1925 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Hogan, William et al. |
25-3695 |
1925 |
May, John A. |
Babler, Jacob G. |
25-3696 |
1925 |
Hempel, Herman; Satisfaction of Mortgage |
. |
25-3696 ½ |
1925 |
Home Oil Co. |
Peterson, Peter |
25-3697 |
1925 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Seiler, John et al. |
25-3699 |
1925 |
Rudolph, Cora |
Dickinson, Ira |
25-3700 |
1925 |
Gleasner, John |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Company |
25-3705 |
1925 |
Universal Oxygen Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Company |
25-3706 |
1925 |
Home Oil Company |
Peterson, Herbert L. |
25-3707 |
1925 |
Falk, John |
Buchan, Mae; Cunninghme, Thomas; & Mary Jane |
25-3708 |
1925 |
Kleiber, Mich |
Carmody, Thomas F. |
25-3711 |
1925 |
Door County State Bank |
Binzel, Philip; Wetze, Ignaz; Peterson, Herbert L. |
25-3713 |
1925 |
Baker, Frank |
Verdegan, Chas. |
25-3714 |
1925 |
Barrett, Julia Dennett |
Williams, John R. et al. |
25-3715 |
1925 |
Wisconsin Public Service Corporation |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock Company; Peterson, Herbert L.; Binzel, Phillip; Wetzel, Ignatz |
25-3716 |
1925 |
Becker, William |
Becker, Mary |
25-3718 |
1925 |
Bank of Algoma |
Alexander, John |
25-3719 |
1925 |
Mishawaka Rubber & Woolen Mfg |
Steelwagon, Edward |
25-3720 |
1925 |
Erickson, Sam |
Woodruff, James & Cressie; Bank of Sturgeon Bay et al. |
25-3722 |
1925 |
Randall S.P.; dba Badger Commercial College |
Hogan, William |
25-3725 |
1925 |
Hembel, Frank & William; dba Hembel Bros. |
Todd, C.R. |
25-3726 |
1925 |
Voeks, Otto |
Peterson, Oscar |
25-3727 |
1925 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Wehausen, Herman & Mary et al. |
25-3728 |
1925 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Smith, Ed & Albert |
25-3729 |
1925 |
Wast Wisconsin Trustee Company |
Sperber, William & Elsie |
25-3730 |
1925 |
Petersilka, J.D. |
Felton, J.N.; Pauly & Pauly Cheese Co. |
25-3731 |
1925 |
Walsh, Harry M.; guardian of Cornish, Jennie - Incompetent |
Christensen, Robert & Lena;Washburn, Clarence & Rose et al. |
25-3732 |
1925 |
Wagener, W.E. & Schauer, J.M. |
Schuyler, Mary wife of deceased Henry; Sherwood, Josephine et al. |
25-3734 |
1925 |
Citizens Band |
Gundreson, William M. & Myrtle; Wehausen, Herman & Mary; Algoma Motor Car Company |
25-3735 |
1925 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Baudhuin, William |
25-3738 |
1925 |
Carpenter Cook Company |
Stellwagen, Edward |
25-3739 |
1925 |
Bank of Algoma |
Baumann, Lewis F. |
25-3740 |
1925 |
Door County State Bank |
Fitzgibbon, Margaret; Catherine; Sara; Patrick; Hunsader , George & Lucy |
25-3742 |
1925 |
Bank of Algoma |
Koeppel, John |
25-3743 |
1925 |
Bank of Algoma |
Robillard, Ed |
25-3744 |
1925 |
Bank of Algoma |
Klapatch, Frank |
25-3745 |
1925 |
Bank of Algoma |
Servaes, Frank |
25-3746 |
1925 |
Bank of Algoma |
Meyer, Henry |
25-3747 |
1925 |
Fawcett, William |
Nohlcheck, Adolph |
25-3749 |
1925 |
Bank of Algoma |
Carmody, Albert M. |
25-3750 |
1925 |
Bank of Algoma |
Jennerjahn, G.H. |
25-3752 |
1925 |
Anderson, Azel H. |
Knudson, Christian; Thorstenson, Nicholi & Alice A. et al. |
25-3754 |
1925 |
Grinnell Company |
Hibbard, Warren & Louise; dba Imperial Hibbard Company |
25-3755 |
1925 |
Grinnell Company Inc. |
Hibbard, Warren & Louis; dba Imperial Hibbard Company |
25-3757 |
1925 |
Schinktgen, John Jr. & Minnie |
Brown, Ernest; Green Bay Planing Mill Co. |
25-3758 |
1925 |
Knutson, Willie; Nelson, Sam |
Thompson, Peter & Susan et al. |
25-3759 |
1925 |
McCarthy, Anna; Fetzer, Laura; Stoneman, Joseph |
Perry, Frances; John: Houward:Frank; Robert et al. |
25-3784 |
1925 |
Fruit Growers Canning Co. |
Johnson, Ingebert & Mary et al. |
25-3786 |
1925 |
Bernhardt, Bertha; Brandel, Elizabeth; & Frances; Dufek, Catherine; Cullen, Magdeline |
Immel, Jacob & Tillie; Brandle, Anton & Margaret |
25-unkown |
1925 |
Sturgeon Bay Dry Dock |
Bankrupcy |
. |
26-3813 |
1926 |
Baudhuin, Ernest |
Johnson, Martin & Mary; |
Johnson, Herman; J.C. Dans Co. |
26-3710 |
1926 |
Weborg, Ella E.; Eberlein, Arthur |
Darling, Augustus E. & Mary et al. |
26-3751 |
1926 |
Reynard, Caroline;Christenson, Knute |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
26-3761 |
1926 |
May, John A. |
Sperber, Fred |
26-3762 |
1926 |
May, John A. |
Sperber, Fred |
26-3763 |
1926 |
Door County State Bank |
Central Orchards & Malloy, T.E. |
26-3764 |
1926 |
Dickenson, C, A. |
Humke, E.C.; Sieker, Oscar J & Matie; Schreiber, Dufek, Ernstina Scheiber; Sieker, Arthur W. |
26-3765 |
1926 |
Dufek, Ernstina Schreiber |
Humke, Edwin C.; Sieker, Arthur W.; Sieker, Oscar J. & Matie |
26-3766 |
1926 |
Bingham, Cliff |
Bosman, William |
26-3767 |
1926 |
Door County State Bank; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
26-3768 |
1926 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Tenor, George & Josie |
26-3771 |
1926 |
Northern Produce Company; Door County State Bank |
Central Orchards |
26-3779 |
1926 |
Oberg, R.C. & Mildred; Azel, Hildegard; Hintz, William & Laura |
St. Ores, Jacob & Lucy Ann; Judd, Runa & Lyman et al. |
26-3780 |
1926 |
Schauer, Josephine, |
Derr, Dedrick & Mary et al. |
26-3781 |
1926 |
Arbter.Julius |
Schlise, John & Edith; Zirbel, Oscar & Elizabeth |
26-3785 |
1926 |
Olson, Ole A.; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
26-3788 |
1926 |
Johns, Joshua L. & Esther N. |
Kirtland, P.W. & Jessie et al. |
26-3789 |
1926 |
Gerondale, Jule |
Kroenig, Charles & Rosie; Eickelberg, William & Anna |
26-3791 |
1926 |
Christiansen, Luella |
Christiansen, Elmer |
26-3792 |
1926 |
The Framers Company |
Keyes, R.B. |
26-3793 |
1926 |
Northern Corrugating Company |
Quartemont, F.J. |
26-3794 |
1926 |
Carmody, Minnie |
Carmody, Edward |
26-3795 |
1926 |
Johnson, Ann Bavry |
Dreutzer, O.E. et al. |
26-3796 |
1926 |
Nieman, Charles & Evelyn |
DeVillers, Elsie M.; Strehlow, Clara L.; Carpentry-Cook Company |
26-3798 |
1926 |
Lau, Harry C. |
Sickels, Harry R. |
26-3799 |
1926 |
Schauer, J.M. |
Sheraton Corporation; Laufenberg, L.W. |
26-3800 |
1926 |
Murphy, Frank E. |
Ingram, Mary |
26-3802 |
1926 |
Clark, Charles & Anna |
Carol, Louis J.; Moorman, John D.; Coonrad, Victor T.; Cullen, James R. |
26-3803 |
1926 |
Wogernese, Roase Phillips; estate of Phillips, Albert, Deceased |
Phillips, Frank |
26-3804 |
1926 |
Gordon, A.J. & Maude |
Kabitzki, Peter & Rose et al. |
26-3805 |
1926 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Walther, Charles et al. |
26-3814 |
1926 |
Wagner, May E.; estate of Wagener, N.Z.; |
Gauerke, W.A. & Carrie; Murphy, E.N.; Murphy, Donald M et al. |
26-3815 |
1926 |
Door County State Bank |
Shannon, Olga et al. |
26-3816 |
1926 |
Hotz, Ferdinand, & Clothilde; Barrett, Edward J. & Julia Dennett; Dennett, Clara E. |
Reinold, Herman & Carrier et al. |
26-3818 |
1926 |
Zachow, August |
Fischer, Carl R. |
26-3819 |
1926 |
Jacob, Conrad |
Fischer, Carl R. |
26-3820 |
1926 |
Spiegelmeister, Otto |
Harris, Charles L. & Mary et al. |
26-3823 |
1926 |
Moeller, Edward |
Sevastopol Consolidated School District No. 2 |
26-3824 |
1926 |
Randall, S.P.; dba Badger Commercial College |
Harrison, Alphonse |
26-3825 |
1926 |
Felhofer, Frank & Edward |
Vertz, Charles |
26-3826 |
1926 |
Felhofer, Frank & Edward |
Reynolds Orchard Company & Vertz, Charles |
26-3826 ½ |
1926 |
Kasbohm, Herbert L. |
Kasbohm, Olga |
26-3827 |
1926 |
Puehler, Phillip & Mary |
Winkle, A.J.; Murphy, Donald M. et al. |
26-3828 |
1926 |
Nelson, Godfred |
Demmin, John |
26-3829 |
1926 |
Home Oil Co. |
Stegman, A. |
26-3831 |
1926 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Sinkula, J.F. |
26-3832 |
1926 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Paasch, Fred |
26-3833 |
1926 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Paasch, Fred; Meyer, Walter |
26-3834 |
1926 |
Taylor, E.M. |
McAllister, Ray |
26-3835 |
1926 |
B.A. Railton Company |
Woodruff, J.B. & Cressie |
26-3845 |
1926 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Schmelzle, George & Kathryn et al. |
26-3846 |
1926 |
Sargent, John |
Calhoon, Braxton |
26-3847 |
1926 |
Cota, Gaspard; Discharge of Mortgage by Smith, Joseph & Maggie F.to Decker, E. |
. |
26-3848 |
1926 |
Pierre, Gabe |
Stroobants, Willie |
26-3849 |
1926 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Leders, Eleanor & Albert |
26-3850 |
1926 |
Door County State Bank |
Peterson, Steven & Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
26-3852 |
1926 |
Frederickson, Henry & Lesette |
Griffin, David & Mary et al. |
26-3853 |
1926 |
Franda, Martin |
Tenor, George & Josie & Lovell, Caroline |
26-3854 |
1926 |
Graf, Gustav |
Arbter, Julius |
26-3857 |
1926 |
Farmers Co. |
Braun, Ed F. |
26-3858 |
1926 |
Burke-Rathe & Co. |
Teske, Frank |
26-3859 |
1926 |
Burke-Rathe & Co. |
Martinson, Anton |
26-3860 |
1926 |
Burke-Rathe & Co. |
Ohnesorge, Albert |
26-3861 |
1926 |
Door County State Bank |
Peterson, Herbert L. |
27-1927 |
1927 |
Duckworth, John S. |
Peck, M.D. & Mary et al. |
27-3862 |
1927 |
New Franken State Bank |
Blonde, Peter & Lucy A. et al. |
27-3863 |
1927 |
Pederson, Christian O. |
Lovdell, Joseph & Anna et al. |
27-3864 |
1927 |
Richter, Ida & Roy; Richter, Earl & Mann, Pearl |
Pederson, Christian Olaf & Lena et al. |
27-3865 |
1927 |
Wilson, Harold C. |
Iverson, A.M. et al. |
27-3868 |
1927 |
Zivney, Joseph Sr. |
Geitner, Andrew & Josephine |
27-3869 |
1927 |
Shields, John; Mortgage of Colomb, August H. & Mary to Bradley, J.A. |
. |
27-3870 |
1927 |
Standard Securities Corporation |
Jensen, Jens F. |
27-3871 |
1927 |
Schoneberger, G.G. |
Tripp, Ralph |
27-3872 |
1927 |
Corbisier, Ernest & Margaret |
Hettiger, John & Katherine; Barrett, E.J.; Dennett, Clara E. & Julia E. |
27-3873 |
1927 |
Stapleton,Grover M.; Discharge of mortgages |
. |
27-3874 |
1927 |
Bosman, Adolph |
Rymer, George & Lottie; Engelland, Annette & Emil |
27-3875 |
1927 |
Hand Knit Hosiery Co. |
Evanson, L.E. |
27-3876 |
1927 |
Stevenson, Anna et al. |
Welden, Raymond |
27-3878 |
1927 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Paasch, Fred & Pearl |
27-3882 |
1927 |
Merchants Exchange Bank; O'Brien, P.R. & Eleanor |
Seymour, Horatio & Kate et al. |
27-3883 |
1927 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Lipperer, John & Emma |
27-3884 |
1927 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Hayes, Lizzie |
27-3885 |
1927 |
Landauer & Company |
Evanson., L.E.; dba Evanson Bros. |
27-3886 |
1927 |
LaLuzerne, Gustav |
Bero, Louis & Celina |
27-3888 |
1927 |
Bruemmer, Ernest |
Odean, Carl E. & Lillian |
27-3889 |
1927 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Meyer, Henry & Mary; Ullsperger, Joseph; Bank of Algoma; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
27-3891 |
1927 |
LaCrosse, Raymond |
Gilson, Joseph |
27-3892 |
1927 |
DeKeyser, Joseph Sr. & Frank |
Luebke, Gustav & Bertha et al. |
27-3896 |
1927 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Potochnik, Matt & Anna; Carivou, Oliver F. & Amelia |
27-3897 |
1927 |
Cummings, John et al. |
DesJardine, Exor et al. |
27-3898 |
1927 |
Mathy, Toussaint & Mary |
Quartermont, Frank & Honorine et al. |
27-3899 |
1927 |
Stroobants, Charles Sr. |
Mallien, Peter Jr & Mary et al. |
27-3900 |
1927 |
Denis, Edward; Denis, Gregoire |
Deceased |
Stroobants, Joseph & Felicitte; Lingelbach, Phil & Minnie |
27-3901 |
1927 |
Bley, Henry &Goldie |
Boettcher, Felix & Dorothy et al. |
27-3904 |
1927 |
Stuckey, Alex C.; Mortgage of Graham, Robert to Stacey, Fitch B. & Wright, Hugh H. et al. |
. |
27-3906 |
1927 |
Boettcher, Selma by Ozapiewski, Frank her guardian |
Schauer, Leo & Joseph |
27-3907 |
1927 |
Gardner, Addison Jr. |
Williams, John R. et al. |
27-3908 |
1927 |
Fahr, Martha |
Claflin, Bertha et al. |
27-3910 |
1927 |
Bavry, R.W. |
Schoph, Michael |
27-3912 |
1927 |
Peterson, Philip |
Anschutz, Henry; Binzel, Philp; Wetzel, I.; Riesen, Hubert; Grefig, Max |
27-3913 |
1927 |
Hayes, Mat |
Hayes, Lizzie |
27-3914 |
1927 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
27-3915 |
1927 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
27-3916 |
1927 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Koehn, R.C. |
City of Sturgeon Bay; Stephan, William et al. |
27-3917 |
1927 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
27-3918 |
1927 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
27-3924 |
1927 |
Innes, William Henry & Julia Tobena |
Olson, Alfred S. & Augusta et al. |
. |
27-3925 |
1927 |
Pahl, John A. & Emma et al. |
Channel, Thomas & Mary et al. |
27-3926 |
1927 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Flemal, Alex & Josephine; Denis, Edward executor of Denis, Gregoir, deceased |
27-3927 |
1927 |
Pivin, Jacob |
Simon, Chris |
27-3928 |
1927 |
Hanson, Algot & Selma; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
27-3929 |
1927 |
Citizens Bank |
Hintz, Robert & Farmers Exchange Bank |
27-3930 |
1927 |
Hogenson, Herman D.; Reinert M.; Nels B.; Samuel M.; Knudson, Freide Hogenson |
Vatne, Samuel et al. |
27-3931 |
1927 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Thalman, Max & Walter |
27-3932 |
1927 |
Busch, Edward J. |
School District #2; Brussels |
27-3933 |
1927 |
Jensen, Caroline; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
27-3934 |
1927 |
Schlise, Mark |
Monfils, Emil |
27-3935 |
1927 |
Fuller Goodman & Fuel Co. |
Harting, C.B. |
27-3937 |
1927 |
Bell, Ida et al. |
Graham, Jessie et al. |
27-3938 |
1927 |
Neuville, Mary wife of deceased Henry |
Konitzer, Robert; Romier, Frank & Rosalie; Door County State Bank |
27-3939 |
1927 |
Gehrmann, Felix; Eddy, Morton H. |
Hotz, Ferdinand & Clothilda et al. |
27-3941 |
1927 |
Whitefish Bay Company |
Scott, Wm. Alexander & Mary et al. |
27-3942 |
1927 |
Denis, Edward; executor of Denis, Gregoire, deceased |
Strahn, Joseph; aka Strahan; Weber, Henry; Gaunt, Leo |
27-3943 |
1927 |
Baudhuin, Ernest; Noel, Amand |
Carmody, Albert M & Mary E. et al. |
27-3955 |
1927 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Tlachac, Mrs. Anna et al. |
27-3956 |
1927 |
Hellesoe, Christian; Correct description |
. |
27-3959 |
1927 |
McIntyre-Burall Co. |
Albert, Henry |
27-3961 |
1927 |
May, John A. |
Sperber, Fred |
27-3967 |
1927 |
Henkel, John |
Gartman, William et al. |
27-3968 |
1927 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Physicians & Surgeons Hospital |
27-3969 |
1927 |
Crusen, L.E. et al. |
Northrup, Calvin et al. |
27-3970 |
1927 |
May, John A.; Matter of Mortgage |
. |
27-3972 |
1927 |
Birnschein, Carl |
Birnschein, Charles |
27-3973 |
1927 |
Jadin, Simon (Eugene Simon Ex.) |
Jirtle, Elmer et al. |
27-3977 |
1927 |
Boyer, Ellen F. |
Dixon, Gladys B. |
27-3978 |
1927 |
Miller, Emil |
Baudhuin, William et al. |
27-3980 |
1927 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
27-3986 |
1927 |
Bertschinger, J.F. |
Keuhn, Herman |
27-3988 |
1927 |
Industrial Acceptance Corp. |
Ullsperger, H.W. et al. |
27-3990 |
1927 |
Landauer & Co. |
Levin, I. |
27-3991 |
1927 |
Polzien, Andrew |
Polzien, Adolph et al. |
27-3993 |
1927 |
Ulrich, J.E. |
Thompson, Carrie et al. |
27-3994 |
1927 |
McCartney National Bank |
Boyd, William |
27-3995 |
1927 |
Neuville, Sylvia |
Kuehn, George et al. |
27-3996 |
1927 |
Luebke, Wilhelm |
Landfried, William F. et al. |
27-3997 |
1927 |
Gehrman, Felix et al. |
Spiegelberg, Solomon et al. |
27-4004 |
1927 |
Baudhuin, Mary Joseph |
Braun, Arthur et al. |
27-4005 |
1927 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Vrankin, Vital et al. |
27-4006 |
1927 |
Bank of Algoma |
Plinske, Arthur et al. |
27-4007 |
1927 |
Gilson, Joseph; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
27-4011 |
1927 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Door County |
27-4012 |
1927 |
Ftizpatrick, S.L. |
Russel, Leonard et al. |
27-4013 |
1927 |
Woerfel, Ridolph A. |
Carrington,Miles et al. |
27-4014 |
1927 |
Bank of Algoma |
Christianson, Oscar |
27-4015 |
1927 |
Door Co. State Bank |
Walker, John E. et al. |
27-4016 |
1927 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Vrooman, Mrs.Susan et al. |
27-4017 |
1927 |
Schubich, Carl F. |
Konkel, Christina |
27-4018 |
1927 |
Coren, Abe |
Stach, John et al. |
28-4019 |
1928 |
Martin, George |
Meyer, Arthur et al. |
28-4020 |
1928 |
Greisen, Charles |
Tank, Otto et al. |
28-4021 |
1928 |
J.C. Dana Co. |
Christenson, Ole |
28-4023 |
1928 |
Olson, Maria |
Polzcein, Emma Olson |
28-4024 |
1928 |
Brandeis, Teweles |
Suess, Matt |
28-4027 |
1928 |
Cisk, Coil |
Wahl, Robert |
28-4028 |
1928 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Gerondale, Nary et al. |
28-4030 |
1928 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Field, Ray M. |
28-4031 |
1928 |
Herrbolt, Rudolph V. et al. |
Rawson, Erastus et al. |
28-4032 |
1928 |
Stock, Margaret F. |
Wahl, Robert et al. |
28-4033 |
1928 |
Stock, Kurt |
Wahl, Robert et al. |
28-4034 |
1928 |
Chaudoir, Celine et al. |
Herrbold, Arthur et al. |
28-4035 |
1928 |
Goerrleman Warner Co. |
Herrbold, Arthur W. |
28-4036 |
1928 |
Swanson, Axel D. |
Friedman, Sarah M. |
28-4037 |
1928 |
Ronsman, Arthur |
Malvitz, John et al. |
28-4038 |
1928 |
Anderson, H.A. |
Smith, Edward |
28-4040 |
1928 |
Reisinger, Effie |
Haskell, Grant et al. |
28-4041 |
1928 |
Jeaanquart, Ferdinand |
Malvitz, John et al. |
28-4043 |
1928 |
Hayes, Peter; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
28-4045 |
1928 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Hanson, Jens et al. |
28-4048 |
1928 |
Kadow, Wenzel C. |
Hersch, Emil et al. |
28-4049 |
1928 |
Haker, Slbert et al. |
Gartman, Herman et al. |
28-4050 |
1928 |
Teweles & Brandies |
Willman, Herman |
28-4051 |
1928 |
Dewey, Lillian |
Dewey, Leslie |
28-4052 |
1928 |
Mor, Joseph Jr. et al.; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
28-4055 |
1928 |
Iverson, Lawrence Solway et al. |
Evans, Harry et al. |
28-4056 |
1928 |
Citizens Bank |
Demard, Henry et al. |
28-4057 |
1928 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Moore, Orville R. et al. |
28-4058 |
1928 |
DeBaker, Edward Sr. et al. |
Nelson, H.N. et al. |
28-4059 |
1928 |
Herzfeld Phillipson Co. |
Peterson, Herbert L. |
28-4062 |
1928 |
Standard Oil Co. |
Anderson, John |
28-4067 |
1928 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Erickson, Sam |
28-4068 |
1928 |
Aid Association for Lutherans |
Dix, Henry et al. |
28-4069 |
1928 |
Butler, Charles E. |
Hibbard, Anna M. et al. |
28-4070 |
1928 |
Debroux Auto Sales Co. |
Claflin, Roy |
28-4071 |
1928 |
Voeks, Otto R. |
Butler, H.W. et al. |
28-4072 |
1928 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Root, Frank et al. |
28-4073 |
1928 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Field, Agnes et al. |
28-4079 |
1928 |
Laluzerne, Desire et al. |
Lessuisem,Edmond et al. |
28-4080 |
1928 |
A.J. Weist & Co. |
Swanson, Axel |
28-4082 |
1928 |
Wulf, Louis et al.; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
28-4084 |
1928 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Swanson, Axel |
28-4085 |
1928 |
Denis, Edward |
Flemal, Josephine et al. |
28-4086 |
1928 |
P.M. Peterson Oil Company |
Walker, John et al. |
28-4087 |
1928 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Rohde, Henry |
28-4088 |
1928 |
Simon, Helen |
Frea, Frank & Hattie |
28-4090 |
1928 |
LeRoy, Edgar; Mortgage of McDonald, Nathaniel & Martha to Parsons, George |
. |
28-4092 |
1928 |
Denil, Louis & Mary |
Conard, Joe J. & Mrs. |
28-4093 |
1928 |
Door County State Bank |
Fortan, John L et al. |
28-4098 |
1928 |
Elliott, Joseph H.; Paulson, Elmer; Kinnard, William & Anna et al. |
McMaster, William G., & Helen et al. |
28-4104 |
1928 |
Gunderson, Gunder |
Sturgeon Bay Fruit & Grocery Co. |
28-4105 |
1928 |
Voeks, Otto R. |
Butler, H.W. & Jessie F. |
28-4106 |
1928 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Moore, Michael & Eliza |
28-4107 |
1928 |
O'Brien, E.R. & Eleanor |
Riggs, Elisha & Mrs. et al. |
28-4110 |
1928 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Willman, Herman; Carl et al. |
28-4111 |
1928 |
Butler, Charles; Mortgage of Smith, Joseph & Maggie F. to Decker, E.; Keogh, Jas. |
. |
28-4114 |
1928 |
L.M. Washburn Company |
Robbillard, Ed & Esther |
28-4115 |
1928 |
Door County State Bank |
Mallien, Peter Jr. |
28-4118 |
1928 |
Rhea Manufacturing Co. |
Engelbert, L.G. |
28-4119 |
1928 |
Swenson, Leonard |
Olson, Melvin |
29-4121 |
1929 |
Fisenne, Emma A. |
Rackow, Ernest & Helena |
29-4122 |
1929 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Grandall, David S. et al. |
29-4124 |
1929 |
Leimbach, Chris |
Smith, Otto |
29-4126 |
1929 |
Schumacher, Fred |
Kerscher, Anton & Bertha |
29-4127 |
1929 |
Evans, Harry A., incompetent; by Stedman, Horace E., guardian |
Evans, Carrie M.; Fetzer, Henry; Merchants Exchange Bank et al. |
29-4128 |
1929 |
Hanson, Ingeborg |
Johnson, Ben & Joseph |
29-4129 |
1929 |
Door County State Bank |
Henquinet, Clarence & Mamie |
29-4134 |
1929 |
Spiegel, Otto |
Henquinette, Donie; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
29-4136 |
1929 |
Blaiser, Oscar |
Evans, Harry A. & Carrie M. |
29-4139 |
1929 |
Hocks, Mae |
Hocks, Harry |
29-4140 |
1929 |
James Berry's Sons Co. |
Peterson, P.M. |
29-4141 |
1929 |
Vail, Carleton M & Winifred C. |
Woodman, Horatio & Helen et al. |
29-4142 |
1929 |
Dexheimer, Gustav & Annie |
Whitefish Bay Company |
29-4143 |
1929 |
Collins, Mary E. |
Palmer, Thomas & Mrs. et al. |
29-4144 |
1929 |
Kaye, Adophine |
Gardner, Freeland B. & Fanny et al. |
294145 |
1929 |
Door County State Bank; Door County Produce Company |
Rawson, Erastus & Elizabeth et al. |
29-4146 |
1929 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Haberlie, Joseph Jr. & Anna; Haberlie, Joseph Sr. & Anna |
29-4147 |
1929 |
Cumber, Joe & Henrietta; Stroobants, Charles Sr. |
Marsh, Samuel & Elizabeth et al. |
29-4148 |
1929 |
Denis, Edward |
Halvorson, Selma et al. |
29-4149 |
1929 |
Schroeder, H.F. & Stella |
Willingham, Wm. W. & Medie et al. |
29-4150 |
1929 |
Counard, Prosper |
County of Door; Pfister, Guida & Mrs; Ephraim Mariner & Mrs et al. |
29-4151 |
1929 |
Marchant, Arthur & Mary |
Walker, Mathew H. & Mrs et al. |
29-4152 |
1929 |
Stedman, H.E.; trustee |
Fruit & Dairy Box Company; Door County |
29-4153 |
1929 |
Wagener, W.E. |
Jackson, E.G. & Mrs. et al. |
29-4154 |
1929 |
McArdle, Michael |
Woodman, Horatio & Mrs. et al. |
29-4156 |
1929 |
Moegenburg, Robert & Hattie |
Irvin, Richard & Mrs. et al. |
29-4157 |
1929 |
Smith, Fred A. & Minnie |
Bailey, James & Mrs. et al. |
29-4158 |
1929 |
Bruneskie, Louis & Dora; Release of Mortgage to Bruneskie, Albert |
. |
29-4160 |
1929 |
Bink, Peter |
Heinz, John & Mary; Joint School District No.1 of the town of Nasawaupee & Sturgeon Bay et al. |
29-4161 |
1929 |
Moellers Garage Company |
Boes, William |
29-4162 |
1929 |
Zivney, Joseph & Fannie |
Geitner, Frank & Mary |
29-4163 |
1929 |
Door County State Bank |
Fruit & Dairy Box Company |
29-4164 |
1929 |
Oldenburg, William |
Carringon, Joel & Mrs. et al. |
29-4168 |
1929 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Company |
Schneider, William et al. |
29-4169 |
1929 |
Stewart, Charles R. & Maude |
Bacon, James & Mrs. et al. |
29-4170 |
1929 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Orstead, Gardner & Tracy |
29-4171 |
1929 |
Door County State Bank |
Carmody, Thomas F. |
29-4172 |
1929 |
Jischke, Frank J. & Martha |
Erickson, Herman & Mame; Rudolph |
29-4175 |
1929 |
Ruckert, Charles |
Bell, Reasin; unknown heirs |
29-4176 |
1929 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Door County Produce Co. |
29-4177 |
1929 |
Moellers Garage Company |
Anderson, Ed & Rongvald |
29-4178 |
1929 |
Door County State Bank |
Carmody, Thomas F. & Ada; Moellers Garage Co. et al. |
29-4179 |
1929 |
Herschberger, Grace J.; Conveyance by Jensen, Christine & Caroline |
. |
29-4180 |
1929 |
Door County Abstract Company |
Gislason, Lawrence |
29-4181 |
1929 |
Cabot, Frank J. |
Parker, F. |
29-4183 |
1929 |
McArdle, Michael |
Foss, George F. & Harriet et al. |
29-4184 |
1929 |
Wiese, Henry & Lena |
Decker, Edward; David L.; Majorie et al. |
29-4185 |
1929 |
Rove, Herman; Discharge of Mortgage of Hanson, Olive |
. |
29-4188 |
1929 |
Paul, John & Catherine |
Dachelet, Denis & Virginia; aka Dan et al. |
29-4189 |
1929 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Whitefish Bay Company |
29-4190 |
1929 |
Anschutz, Arthur; will of Anschutz, Fred W., deceased |
Koopmann, Deitrick; Mehlhorn , Walter & Helen |
29-4192 |
1929 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Weber, Arthur M. & alma; Riley, William A. & Elsie |
29-4193 |
1929 |
Stedman, Horace E. Co. |
Hugenroth, Clement |
29-4194 |
1929 |
LaMere, Leo |
Lanferman, H.J.; The Hercules Powder Co. & Southern Surety Co. of New York |
29-4195 |
1929 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Mallien, J.A. & Esther |
29-4196 |
1929 |
West Bend Equipment Company |
Wilke, Fred |
29-4199 |
1929 |
State of Wisconsin |
Lachman, Joe |
29-4200 |
1929 |
Anderson, Lillian R. |
Bell, Reasin & Mrs.; Door County et al. |
29-4201 |
1929 |
The Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Gilbert, Eli; Cecelia; Suess, Mathew et al. |
29-4204 |
1929 |
Brungraber, Gustav |
Hugenroth, Aloysius |
29-4206 |
1929 |
Wisconsin Fruit Farms, Inc. |
Waite, F.L. & Helen M. |
29-4207 |
1929 |
Door County State Bank |
Gauerke, W.A. |
29-4208 |
1929 |
Felhofer, Frank J. et al. |
Wagner, John et al. |
29-4209 |
1929 |
Sturgeon Bay Company |
Russel, Leonard, & Mrs. et al. |
29-4210 |
1929 |
Old Line Life Ins. Co. of America |
Johnson, C.Harold; estate of Taylor, E.M. & Minnie L.; Coren, Abrahm & Kate; Rademacher & Meyer Co. |
29-4211 |
1929 |
Peterson, P.M. |
Tollifson, Andrew |
29-4213 |
1929 |
Mueller, Hans J. |
Bradner, Enos; Siguardson, Simon et al. |
29-4214 |
1929 |
Trodahl, Christopher, & Anna |
Kimball, Alonzo; Duffy, Thomas et al. |
29-4216 |
1929 |
Merchant's Exchange Bank |
Halstead, William & Sarah; Halstead, Robert & Hannah et al. |
29-4219 |
1929 |
Pelletier, Ulric M. & Babara |
Sterett, John C. & Mary Jane |
29-4220 |
1929 |
Gallion, Frank & Johannah |
Madden, Timothy & Margaret |
29-4221 |
1929 |
Christensen, Clara |
Hahn, B. |
29-4222 |
1929 |
Johnson, Caroline |
Hahn, B. |
29-4223 |
1929 |
Johnson, Andrew |
Hahn, B. |
29-4224 |
1929 |
Klein, John |
Riggs, Elisha; Belmont, August et al. |
29-4225 |
1929 |
Teskie, Frank |
Weber, Arthur |
29-4226 |
1929 |
Knuth, Frank & Co. |
Junge, O.C. |
29-4227 |
1929 |
Wilson Music Company |
Feuerstein, William |
29-4228 |
1929 |
Seiberling Rubber Co. |
Wagner, Harold |
29-4230 |
1929 |
McArdle, M.W.; Mortgage of Wohltmann, Frederick & Augusta to Anderson, Harvey B. |
. |
29-4231 |
1929 |
Hardy-Ryan Abstract Co. |
Lehmann, Richard & Bertha; Jung, William H.; Renu Investment Co. et al. |
29-4232 |
1929 |
Engel, Jacob J.; will of Weis, John, deceased |
J.O.Dana Company |
29-4233 |
1929 |
Door County State Bank |
Gilbert, William |
30-4234 |
1930 |
J.C. Dana Company |
Wahl, Robert C. |
30-4235 |
1930 |
J.C. Dana Company |
Fuhr, Erwin D. |
30-4238 |
1930 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Andre, Fred |
30-4239 |
1930 |
Olson, Walter C. |
Mikels, George |
30-4240 |
1930 |
Wulf, Milton & Marie |
Putman, Giles H. & Emma S.; Perry, Alice A. |
30-4241 |
1930 |
Carter, G.B. |
Hahn, B. |
30-4242 |
1930 |
Simmet, George & Wallpurger |
Stauber, Joseph Jr.; Wiericks, George et al. |
30-4243 |
1930 |
Newberry, R.L. |
Hahn, B. |
30-4245 |
1930 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Walker, John E. & Lillian S.; Door County State Bank |
30-4246 |
1930 |
State Adjusting Bureau |
Stroobants, Charles |
30-4247 |
1930 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
J.C. Dana Co.; Welter, Kitty; Oliver Chilled Plow Works |
30-4248 |
1930 |
Saranac Machine Company |
Door County Fruit Growers Union |
30-4249 |
1930 |
Vogel, Joseph |
Frando, Michael & Catherine; Frando, John |
30-4250 |
1930 |
Kluth, Fred Sr. & Johanna |
Kluth, Gustav; Fred Jr.; Noble, Ida; Weimann, Gustie |
30-4251 |
1930 |
Pichette, Joseph & Wholman |
Neuville, Clarence & Emma; Delveaux, Alex |
30-4252 |
1930 |
Burke, P.F. |
Moore, Wesley |
30-4253 |
1930 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Butler, H.W. et al. |
30-4254 |
1930 |
Remillard, Homer |
Gauerke, William A. & Caroline; Gmack, Herman & Monica |
30-4255 |
1930 |
Hanson, Albert |
Belmont, August; Starroem, James J. et al. |
30-4256 |
1930 |
S.J. Newman Estate |
Hovi, Carl |
30-4257 |
1930 |
Door County Publishing Co. |
Butler, H.W. |
30-4258 |
1930 |
Barkhausen Oil Corporation; Unkown owners of property |
. |
30-4259 |
1930 |
Independent Roofing Company |
Whitford, George |
30-4261 |
1930 |
Corbisier, Ernest; Discharge of Mortgage to DeKeyser, John |
. |
30-4262 |
1930 |
Peterson, P.M. |
Nelson, Dewey |
30-4263 |
1930 |
Aelears, John & Julia; Merchants Exchange Bank |
Strahan, Joseph; Bongle, Henry & Josephine |
30-4264 |
1930 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Erickson, Agnes |
30-4265 |
1930 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Berger, John & Mrs. |
30-4266 |
1930 |
The Security Company |
Dufek, Mat.G. & Mary; State Bank of Maplewood; State Bank of Forestville et al. |
30-4267 |
1930 |
Johnson, Charley |
Johnson, Minnie; Tillie et al. |
30-4268 |
1930 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Weber, Henry; Walker, John G. et al. |
30-4269 |
1930 |
Hahn, H.J. |
Butler, Henry W. et al. |
30-4270 |
1930 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Witt, Fred & Annie; Teweles, Arthur et al. |
30-4271 |
1930 |
Riley, William A. & Elsie |
Zettel, Julius & Jenervie; Northwest Ready Roofing Company |
30-4272 |
1930 |
Jacob, Nicholas, & Edward; Goettelman-Warner Company |
Smith, Edward. & Alice et al. |
30-4273 |
1930 |
Pleck, Frank I. |
B. Orchard Company |
30-4274 |
1930 |
LaPlant, John |
Fruit & Dairy Box Company et al. |
30-4276 |
1930 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
B. Orchard Company |
30-4277 |
1930 |
Jungwirth, Ferdinand |
Weller, Wensel |
30-4278 |
1930 |
Vail, Carleton M. & Winifred C. |
Froelich, E.L. & Elizabeth; Kinsella, Walter W. & Stella |
30-4279 |
1930 |
Stickmann, William & Annie |
Defoe, Adelina |
30-4280 |
1930 |
Mallien, Henry & Virginia |
Mallien, Joseph A. & Esther; LaLuzerne, Desire; Fuller Goodman Company |
30-4282 |
1930 |
Independent Roofing Company |
Peterson, H.L. |
30-4284 |
1930 |
Haegle, August & Ida |
Hoffmann, William H. & Barbara; Hisdorf, William; Meister, Herman |
30-4285 |
1930 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Butler, Harry W. & Jessie F; Door County Publishing Co. et al. |
30-4286 |
1930 |
Morley Murphy Company |
Evanson, L.E.; dba Evanson Brothers |
30-4287 |
1930 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Hugenroth, Alousius & Eva et al. |
30-4288 |
1930 |
Brandeis, Teweles |
Herrbold, Arthur W. |
30-4290 |
1930 |
Reynolds Preserving Company |
Plat of Town of Graham |
30-4291 |
1930 |
Sorenson, Camillo; Rabach, Fred et al.; Property owned by petitioners to be detached from City of Sturgeon Bay |
. |
30-4292 |
1930 |
Citizens Bank |
Dufek, Mary & Mat |
30-4293 |
1930 |
Rodewald, Adolph & Eliza |
O'Hern, Martin & Daniel |
30-4294 |
1930 |
Wisconsin Drainage Company |
Robbillard, Ed |
30-4296 |
1930 |
Splingaire, Ferdinard |
Mallien, Peter Jr & Mrs. et al. |
30-4297 |
1930 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Hansen, Jens, Josie et al. |
30-4298 |
1930 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Rohde, Henry |
30-4302 |
1930 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Bournoville, Jon & Sarah |
30-4307 |
1930 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Dufek, Matt & Mary; May, Mercey; Paul, August; Frank Knuth & Co. |
30-4308 |
1930 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Weber, Arthur M. & Alma F. |
30-4309 |
1930 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Simon, Ed.J. |
30-4310 |
1930 |
Severson, John D. |
Simon, Ed.J. |
30-4311 |
1930 |
Stroh, Frank J.; dba F.J. Stroh & Son |
Moeller, August & Christina; Fuller Goodman Company |
30-4313 |
1930 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Plinske, Arthur & Minnie; Door County National Farm Loan Association et al. |
30-4314 |
1930 |
Gage, Fredrica |
Andre, William |
30-4315 |
1930 |
L.M. Washburn Company |
Cornish, R.B. |
30-4316 |
1930 |
American Laundry Machinery Co. |
Bond, John F.; Nelson, W.C.; dba Quality Steam Laundry |
30-4319 |
1930 |
O.R. Pieper Company |
Butler, H.W. & Jessie F. |
30-4320 |
1930 |
Vandertie, Joseph et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4321 |
1930 |
Rouer, Joseph E. et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4322 |
1930 |
Vandertie, Joseph et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4323 |
1930 |
Rouer, Joseph E. et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4324 |
1930 |
Vendertie, Louis Jr et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4325 |
1930 |
Lardinois, John et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4326 |
1930 |
Lemince, Antoine et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4327 |
1930 |
Louis, Frank et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4328 |
1930 |
Delfoss, Ben J. et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4329 |
1930 |
Vaandertie, Louis Jr. et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4330 |
1930 |
Monfils, Franks et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4331 |
1930 |
Dachelet, Joseph et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4332 |
1930 |
Engebose, George et al. |
Wisconsin Public Sevice Corp. |
30-4333 |
1930 |
Fisher, August |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4334 |
1930 |
Eichorn, Ernest et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4335 |
1930 |
Struck, William et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4336 |
1930 |
Gordon, Fred et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4337 |
1930 |
Macaux, Leon et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4338 |
1930 |
Deutsch, Frank C. et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4339 |
1930 |
Mallien, Jule et al. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
30-4340 |
1930 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Andre, William P.; Schemell, Frank A. & Helen |
30-4341 |
1930 |
Franzel, Barbara |
Franzel, Raymond |
30-4346 |
1930 |
Winona Oil Company |
Cesar, John |
30-4347 |
1930 |
Renard, John B. |
Mallien, Joseph Antoine & Esther; State Bank of Maplewood & Fuller Goodman Co |
30-4348 |
1930 |
Door County; Application for condemnation of easements |
. |
30-4349 |
1930 |
Christinansen, Ole; Release of Mortgage |
. |
30-4350 |
1930 |
Citizens Bank |
Stache, Jerome; Olive; Joseph; Irene |
30-4351 |
1930 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Anclam, E.F. |
30-4352 |
1930 |
Moellers Garage Co. |
Moeller, Edward M. |
30-4356 |
1930 |
L.M. Washburn Co. |
Junge, O.C. |
30-4357 |
1930 |
Henquinette, Donie |
French, Alice; Lennen B. Alice et al. |
30-4358 |
1930 |
Blish, Walter |
Blish, Olga |
30-4359 |
1930 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Gerdmann, Albert & Christina |
30-4360 |
1930 |
Sharp, W.C. |
Marshall, Robert B. |
30-4361 |
1930 |
Reck, E.O. |
Marshall, Robert B. & Violet |
30-4362 |
1930 |
Huberty, Joseph |
Moore, John & Josephine |
30-4364 |
1930 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Evanson, Lawrence E. & Eva A. et al. |
30-4365 |
1930 |
Wiest, A.J.; dba A.J. Wiest & Co. |
Rose, Gordon |
30-4366 |
1930 |
Duhm, Louis & Mary |
Paasch, Albert & Emma |
30-4367 |
1930 |
Huberty, Joseph |
Moore, John & Josephine |
30-4368 |
1930 |
Bruemmer, Ernest & Malhida |
Hodson, J.E. |
30-4369 |
1930 |
Suehs, Henry; Suehs, Hannah; Suess, Sidney; Discharge of Mortgage to Ullman, Jacob |
. |
30-4370 |
1930 |
Wagener, W.E. & J.; Schauer, J.M.; will of Carmondy, John T., Deceased |
Carmody, Thomas F. & Ada; Door County State Bank et al. |
31-4371 |
1931 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Laubenstein, Andrew & Emma |
31-4373 |
1931 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Sinclair, H.E. |
31-4374 |
1931 |
DeBroux, Gus. & Annie |
Artz, Elizabeth; Arkens, Joseph |
31-4375 |
1931 |
Denis, Edward; will of Denis, Gregoire, deceased |
Boes, William H.; Ernest et al. |
31-4381 |
1931 |
Trustee of Diocese of Fond du Lac |
Hodson, J.E. |
31-4382 |
1931 |
Peterson, P.M.; dba P.M. Peterson Oil Co |
Carmody, Edward G. |
31-4383 |
1931 |
Moegenburg, Emil & Alvina |
Luethge, John & Ella & Robert |
31-4384 |
1931 |
Vail, Carleton M. & Winifred C. |
Sloan, John & Mary et al. |
31-4386 |
1931 |
Icke, Molly R.; Johnson, Sylvia M.S. |
Knutson, Oscar; Wickman, Alfred; Nelson, Emil; Erickson, Hilder; Olson, Walter |
31-4387 |
1931 |
Damp, Florence |
Wodsedalek, Forest |
31-4389 |
1931 |
Starr, Charles |
Barbiaux, Louis; Standard Accident Ins. Co. |
31-4391 |
1931 |
Simon, E.Harriet |
Fisher, Joseph; Schoen, Elmer E.; Kubancek, Buzil & Anna; Thoomsen, Hans J.; Smith, Math J. |
31-4392 |
1931 |
Gerlach, Jacob, & Ida |
Koeppel, John; Emerence, Anton; Frances; Bank of Algoma |
31-4393 |
1931 |
Aid Association for Lutherans |
Dix, Henry; Ida; Asear; Adela |
31-4394 |
1931 |
Eggers, Joseph; estate of Eggers, Louisa, deceased |
Goeks, Fred, Minnie; Schaff, Albert; Evelyn; Door County State Bank |
31-4395 |
1931 |
Carmody, William |
Carmody, Edward |
31-4396 |
1931 |
Door County State Bank |
Butler, Harry W. & Jessie F.; Barker Lumber & Fuel Co.et al. |
31-4398 |
1931 |
Johnson, O.N. |
Gigot, Elmer |
31-4399 |
1931 |
Johnson, Ida |
Gigot, Elmer |
31-4400 |
1931 |
Johnson, O.N. |
Gigot, Elmer |
31-4401 |
1931 |
Tweeles, Sol; Discharge of Mortgage to Wulf, Joachim |
. |
31-4404 |
1931 |
Hadden, Lucy Stroh |
Stroh, Archie W. |
31-4405 |
1931 |
Delveaux, Alex |
Neuville, Clarence et al. |
31-4407 |
1931 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Carmody, Chas. & Rose et al. |
31-4408 |
1931 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Greaves, Kenneth W. |
31-4409 |
1931 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Stagg, Marie |
31-4410 |
1931 |
Gerondale, Jule et al. |
Mallien, Peter Jr.et al. |
31-4411 |
1931 |
The Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Moore, Michael et al. |
31-4412 |
1931 |
The Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Moore, Elizabeth et al. |
31-4413 |
1931 |
The Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Bauman, Louis et al. |
31-4414 |
1931 |
Otis, Bertha |
Schneider, William & Arnelda; Nebel Electric Shop; Barker Lumber and Fuel Co.; Fricke, Henry A.W. |
31-4416 |
1931 |
Clemensen, Peter C.M.D. & Christian |
Morbeck, Tobias & Elizabeth; Hanson, James & Mary; heirs of Michaelson, Michael |
31-4417 |
1931 |
Barker Lumber and Fuel Company |
Erickson, Sam |
31-4420 |
1931 |
Barker Lumber and Fuel Company |
Lawrence, Dud |
31-4421 |
1931 |
Barker Lumber and Fuel Company |
Skilling, Joseph |
31-4422 |
1931 |
Graf, Peter & Catherine |
McCarty, John & Mary |
31-4423 |
1931 |
Merchants Exchange Bank and Halstead, Sadie |
Knuppel, John & Anna and Fuller Goodman Company |
31-4425 |
1931 |
Dagneau, Minor |
Sterett, John C. & Mary Jane and Vangsness, G.A. |
31-4426 |
1931 |
Kloety, Friedericka and Ganz, Otto |
Miller, William A. & Emma |
31-4428 |
1931 |
Wagener, W.E. administrator of O'Hern, Marie, deceased |
O'Hern, Martin & Agnes; O'Hern, Daniel & Louise; Rodewald, Adolph & Eliza |
31-4429 |
1931 |
Sawyer Co-op Oil Co. |
Kroogmann, William |
31-4430 |
1931 |
Sawyer Co-op Oil Co. |
Boes, Willie |
31-4431 |
1931 |
Sawyer Co-op Oil Co. |
Sperber, George |
31-4432 |
1931 |
Sawyer Equity Co-op Oil Co. |
Ahrens, Milton W. |
31-4433 |
1931 |
Sawyer Co-op Oil Co. |
Miller, Robert |
31-4434 |
1931 |
Sawyer Co-op Oil Co. |
Wiesner, Jacob |
31-4435 |
1931 |
Sawyer Co-op Oil Co. |
Krause, William |
31-4436 |
1931 |
Sawyer Hardware Company |
Malvitz, Fred |
31-4437 |
1931 |
Poirier, Charles C. & Clarice |
Hoyt, Jennie & Max et al. |
31-4438 |
1931 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
LaMere, Frank & Emma; LaMere, J.A.; dba LaMere Auto Sales Co. |
31-4439 |
1931 |
Vail, Carleton M. & Winifred C. |
Froelich, E.L. & Elizabeth; Kinsella, Walter W. & Stella |
31-4440 |
1931 |
Delforge, Matilda; Release of Mortgages |
. |
31-4441 |
1931 |
Citizens Bank |
Moore, Michael & Eliza |
31-4442 |
1931 |
Krowas, Charles & Magdalena |
Dunn, James and Fetzer, Henry |
31-4443 |
1931 |
Smith, J.S. |
Sawdo, Henry |
31-4445 |
1931 |
Kreft, Meta and Sacotte, Prosper |
Smith, Victore & Hannah |
31-4447 |
1931 |
Burke, P.F. |
Smith, Albert F. |
31-4448 |
1931 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Huck, G.A. |
31-4450 |
1931 |
Debroux Auto Sales Co. |
Dewitt, Seraphin |
31-4451 |
1931 |
Lardinois, Ben |
Gerondale, Agnes & Ernest and Delsipee, Frank |
31-4452 |
1931 |
Johns, Herman & Paulina |
Moegenburg, Robert and Hattie |
31-4453 |
1931 |
Simon, Helen |
Anderson, Charles W. & Gunda |
31-4455 |
1931 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Boes, William |
31-4456 |
1931 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Bond, Estella, & John F.; Nelson, William C.; Robach, Robert; American Laundry Machinery Co.; Brooks Oil Co. |
31-4457 |
1931 |
Gigot, August |
Johnson, O.N. |
31-4458 |
1931 |
Stradling, Harry |
Gigot, Elmer |
31-4459 |
1931 |
Stradling, Ruth |
Gigot, Elmer |
31-4460 |
1931 |
Gerlach, Jacob & Ida |
Koeppel, John |
31-4461 |
1931 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Smith, Alger |
31-4466 |
1931 |
Erdman, Henry & Louisa |
Haines, Clarence M. & Esther; Wendorf, Gertrude |
31-4467 |
1931 |
Gerlach, Jacob & Ida |
Gaunt, Mike |
31-4469 |
1931 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Jensen, Con |
31-4470 |
1931 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Jensen, John |
31-4471 |
1931 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
O'Hern, William aka O'Hearn & Edith; Door County National Farm Load Assn. |
31-4472 |
1931 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Haskins, Albert B. & Florence; Door County Produce Co.; Szymczyk, Konstancyz & Antoin; Door County National Farm Loan Assn. |
31-4473 |
1931 |
Parins, Jerry |
Krum, Tyrell |
31-4474 |
1931 |
Gerlach, Jacob & Ida; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
31-4475 |
1931 |
Citizens Bank |
Christenson, Carl & Almal Wenniger, Theresa; Erdmann, William & Emma |
31-4476 |
1931 |
Stout.Frederick |
Chambers Island Assoc. Common Law Trust; Gardner, Addison L. Jr.et al. |
31-4477 |
1931 |
State ex rel. Leathem D. Smith |
Schroeder, Arthur |
31-4479 |
1931 |
Cornish, Eugene; Release of Real Estate Mortgage |
. |
31-4480 |
1931 |
Dettman, Edward |
Schumaker, Ferdinand & Nora |
31-4482 |
1931 |
Wagener, W.E. |
Hood, William C. & Cora G.; Hood, James Coy |
31-4483 |
1931 |
Pierce, Lawrence |
Mabley, Fanny W.; aka Mabley, Frances M. |
31-4485 |
1931 |
Schluessel, Frank |
Rupp, Leona |
31-4486 |
1931 |
Moellers Garage Co. |
Reinhardt, Henry J. |
31-4487 |
1931 |
Moellers Garage Co. |
Feuerstein, William |
31-4488 |
1931 |
Moellers Garage Co. |
Leist, Eli P. |
31-4489 |
1931 |
Krueger, Louis Sr. |
Buehler, Roland R. & Elfie; Guth, Bernard & Marie |
31-4491 |
1931 |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
McNalley, John |
31-4492 |
1931 |
Wisconsin Fruit Farms, Inc. |
Castater, J.W. & Leilah R. |
31-4493 |
1931 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Junge, Oscar C. & Valley L; Chicago Title & Trust Co.; Booth, Sherman et al. |
31-4494 |
1931 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Junge, Oscar C. & Valley L.; Door County State Bank; L.M. Washburn Co.; Scofield Co. et al. |
31-4495 |
1931 |
Bank of Casco |
Petersilka, Joseph & Helen |
31-4498 |
1931 |
Gerondale, Jule |
Moore, Michael & Eliza; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
31-4499 |
1931 |
Kahlenberg, Louis A. |
Town of Liberty Grove; Telfer, S.S.; Schultz, George C; Beckstrom, Henry |
31-4500 |
1931 |
Voeks, Otto R. |
Anschutz, Mrs. R. |
31-4501 |
1931 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Challe, Laura & James |
31-4502 |
1931 |
Bank of Algoma |
Schumacher, John & Bertha |
31-4503 |
1931 |
Moeller's Garage Company; Appointment of Trustee under deed |
. |
31-4504 |
1931 |
Prahl, Otto; Mortgage of Konkel, Jacob & Delia |
. |
31-4505 |
1931 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Shesdore, Minnie; Kemp, George; Kemp, Frances; heirs of Kemp, Peter, Deceased; |
31-4506 |
1931 |
Moeller's Garage Company |
Issacson, E.R. |
31-4507 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Binzow Brothers |
31-4508 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Kramer, John & Mrs. John |
31-4509 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Sperber, Fred |
31-4510 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Erdmann, Richard H. |
31-4511 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Moeller, August |
31-4512 |
1931 |
Burke Rathe & Co. |
Vandertir, William |
31-4513 |
1931 |
Burke Rathe & Co. |
Larson, Ludwig |
31-4514 |
1931 |
Burke Rathe & Co. |
Ray, Fred W. |
31-4515 |
1931 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Junge, O.C. |
31-4516 |
1931 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Hitt, Rubert |
31-4518 |
1931 |
Roberts, George F. |
Christensen, Elmer; Lindquist, Mrs. Barbara; Creviston, R.C.; trustee for Lindquist, Mrs. Barbara |
31-4519 |
1931 |
Long, George E., infant; Weis, Frank, guardian |
Wills, Gust |
31-4520 |
1931 |
Bank of Algoma |
Braunsdorf, William & Lena |
31-4521 |
1931 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Alberts, Louise & Joseph; Senft, George C. & Laura |
31-4522 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Carmody, Edward G. |
31-4523 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Kerscher, Anton |
31-4524 |
1931 |
Wenniger, Theresa |
Christenson, Carl O.; Alma |
31-4525 |
1931 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Carmody, John J. & Delia; Knuth, Frank & Company; Door County National Farm Loan Associates |
31-4526 |
1931 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Englebert, Benjamin & Lily; Englebert, Adolph; Guelette, Jennie & Clara; Evrard, Emerance; Englebert, Jule; Evrard, Henry & Orbie & Oswald; Maacux, Josie; Door County Farm Loan Assn. |
31-4527 |
1931 |
May, John A. |
Kay, Albert et al. |
31-4528 |
1931 |
Simon, Eugene |
Kay, Albert et al. |
31-4529 |
1931 |
Messer, George A.; Snyder, Laura; Marshall & Ilsley Bank; estate of Czarnecki, Alma Messer |
Hood, Cora G. & William Stanley; aka Hood, Stanley W.; Hood, James Coy & John Vincent & Martha A. |
31-4530 |
1931 |
DeBroux, Felix et al. |
Bavry, Raymond P. |
31-4531 |
1931 |
LuMaye, C.E. |
Guth, Bernard |
31-4539 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
LaViolette, Louis |
31-4540 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Destree, George |
31-4541 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Weckler, Gust. Jr. |
31-4542 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Eldred, Wm |
31-4543 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
LaViolette, Godfrey Jr. |
31-4544 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Starr, Chas. |
31-4545 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Cochennet, Louie |
31-4546 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Schultz, William F. |
31-4547 |
1931 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Evenson, Louis J. |
31-4548 |
1931 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Olson, E.B. |
31-4550 |
1931 |
Kerscher, Frank J.; Kernely, Charles; estate of Kornely, George C., Deceased |
Leitner, John & Mary; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
31-4552 |
1931 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Moeller, Edward M. & Mary B.; Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Moeller's Garage Co., Door County Farm Loan Assn. |
31-4553 |
1931 |
Merchants Exchange Bank |
Carmody, Thomas F. & Ada |
31-4554 |
1931 |
Roeser, Adolph |
Husby, Elmer |
31-4555 |
1931 |
Newman, Fanny; Johns, Esther N. |
Voeks, William et al. |
31-4558 |
1931 |
Moellers Garage Co. |
Rohde, Henry |
31-4560 |
1931 |
Pleyte, John A. et al. |
Haack, Emily et al. |
31-4561 |
1931 |
Pleyte, John A. et al. |
Lau, Harry C. et al. |
32-4562 |
1932 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Degrandgagnage, Prosper & Lizzie |
32-4563 |
1932 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Hafeman, Henry & Alma |
32-4564 |
1932 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Junge, O.C. |
32-4565 |
1932 |
Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
Carmody, George |
32-4566 |
1932 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Gaunt, Mike |
32-4573 |
1932 |
Kewaunee County |
Door County |
32-4574 |
1932 |
Leicht Transfer & Storage Company |
Husby, Lawrence et al. |
32-4575 |
1932 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Erickson, Sam |
32-4576 |
1932 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Strahan, Joseph |
32-4577 |
1932 |
Ferguson, H.M. & Marie |
Door County Country Club; Commodore Hotel Company |
32-4579 |
1932 |
Hotz Land Company |
Glidden, Orrin S. & Asa C. |
32-4580 |
1932 |
Burkart, John & Catherine |
Waechtler, Gust. & Ella; Sawyer Corporative Oil Co. |
32-4581 |
1932 |
Immel, Henry & Laura |
Anderson, Ed |
32-4582 |
1932 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Merchants Exchange Bank; Door County State Bank |
Commodore Hotel Company |
32-4583 |
1932 |
Knudson, Marcella |
Anderson, Mary E. & Hangvald & Edward |
32-4585 |
1932 |
Sturgeon Bay Building & Loan Association |
Teskie, Frank & Lillian; Roeser, Adolph |
32-4590 |
1932 |
Sturgeon Bay Building & Loan Assoication |
Field, Ray M. & Agnes; Callaway, Edith; Kuelthau, Carl R.; trustees of Callaway, Edward, deceased & Marie J. |
32-4591 |
1932 |
Robertson, Kenneth |
Knuth, Frank |
32-4592 |
1932 |
Junge, August C. |
Junge, O.C & Valley L.; Merchants Exchange Bank; Door County State Bank; Herreid, Thomas F., banking comm. et al. |
32-4594 |
1932 |
Grand Trunk Western Railway Company |
Lahiff, Selma, insane, Lahiff, Edward, a minor; Lahiff, Robert, a minor |
32-4595 |
1932 |
Grand Trunk Western Railway Com |
Lahiff, Selma et al.; Sturgeon Bay Building & Loan Association & Polster, Amelia, garnishees |
32-4596 |
1932 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Gould, Daniel L. |
32-4597 |
1932 |
Moellers Garage Co. |
Schultz, Henry J. |
32-4599 |
1932 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Monfils, Marshall et al. |
32-4600 |
1932 |
Sawyer Corporative Co. |
May, Mrs. Mary |
32-4601 |
1932 |
Krueger, Walter |
Kinard, John |
32-4602 |
1932 |
Grunwald, Ida |
Bahr, Frank & Elfrieda; Ross, Frank & Amenda; Bahr, Albert |
32-4603 |
1932 |
Gerondale, Jule |
Gaeth, Fred Jr & Josephine et al. |
32-4605 |
1932 |
Gasper-White Company |
Gerondale, Frank |
32-4606 |
1932 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Hale, Fred et al. |
32-4607 |
1932 |
Debroux Auto Sales |
Malvitz, George & Amanda |
32-4608 |
1932 |
Reimer, August A. |
Sevastopol Fruit Farms Inc. et al. |
32-4609 |
1932 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Crusen, L.E. & Emma et al. |
32-4610 |
1932 |
Paul, Edward |
Skilling, Joseph; Barket Lumber & Fuel Co. |
32-4611 |
1932 |
Dupont, Charles & Clemence |
Strahan, Joseph et al. |
32-4612 |
1932 |
Anderson, Michael |
Roisler, Gustav & Viola |
32-4613 |
1932 |
Dekeyser, George J. & Josephine |
Gerondale, Alfred & Desirea et al. |
32-4614 |
1932 |
Amercian Engineering Co. |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
32-4615 |
1932 |
Gaunt, Mike et al.; Discharge of Mortgage to A.W. Lawrence Co. |
. |
32-4616 |
1932 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Krum, Tyrell & Mrs.; Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Loeb, Allen M. & Parins, Kerry |
32-4618 |
1932 |
LaLuzerne, Desire |
Engel, Jacob J. |
32-4619 |
1932 |
Radtke, Alvin C. |
Volk, John & Kluck, Prosper |
32-4621 |
1932 |
DeSmidt, Mary |
Simon, Christopher & Margaret |
32-4622 |
1932 |
Mueller, Robert |
Pluff, Martin A. & Emma L. |
32-4623 |
1932 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Weber, Arthur |
32-4625 |
1932 |
Charles, Martin & Marie |
Stoneman, Joseph P. & Helen; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
32-4626 |
1932 |
Haegele, Amelia |
Nieman, Charles & Evelyn; Pichette, Wilfed & Mary; Pichette, Frank & Nellie; Pichette, Joseph |
32-4627 |
1932 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Neuville, Henry |
32-4628 |
1932 |
Odbert, Eugene W. |
Whitefish Bay Company |
32-4629 |
1932 |
Kers, John |
Euclide, Fabian & Gertrude; aka Eucliede |
32-4630 |
1932 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Teskie, Frank |
32-4631 |
1932 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Rundquist, Richard & Jennie |
32-4632 |
1932 |
United Coal & Dock Co. |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
32-4635 |
1932 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Andre, Fred & Cecile |
32-4636 |
1932 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Bass, Elizabeth |
32-4637 |
1932 |
Goettelman-Warner Company |
Fortemps, Lucious & Claudia |
32-4638 |
1932 |
Schauer, Joseph M. Wilmer |
Haines, Oscar & Martha C. |
32-4639 |
1932 |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
Nelson, Dewey |
32-4640 |
1932 |
Schinktgen, Anna & Hunt, Lucy |
Strahan, Joseph et al. |
32-4641 |
1932 |
Pleyte, John A. et al. |
Bergerson, Martin & Edith |
32-4642 |
1932 |
Pleyte, John Al et al. |
Erdmann, Minnie et al. |
32-4644 |
1932 |
Foster, John |
Englebert, Charles; Wilbur; Emily et al. |
32-4648 |
1932 |
Reimer, August. A. |
Haen, B. |
32-4650 |
1932 |
Sawyer Equity Co-Op Oil Co. |
Weisner, Jacob |
32-4651 |
1932 |
Guilette, Jule & Matilda |
Dubois, Peter & Annie |
32-4653 |
1932 |
Brown-Wilcox Trustees Co. |
Werkheiser, Louis & Anna |
32-4656 |
1932 |
Dexheimer, Annie; deceased wife of Gus |
Rehr, Nick & Elsie; Wisconsin Public Service Corp.; Clark & Hostl; Scofield Co. |
32-4657 |
1932 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Fruit By Products Co. |
32-4663 |
1932 |
Willis Nursery Co. |
Martin Orchard Co. |
32-4665 |
1932 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Paschke, Henry |
32-4666 |
1932 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Wessel, Harley |
32-4667 |
1932 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Bretl, Joseph & Lizzie; Simmet, John |
32-4668 |
1932 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Manion, Edward & Herbert |
32-4669 |
1932 |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
Fruit-By-Products Company |
32-4671 |
1932 |
Door County Collection & Finance Co.; Christenson, Elmer C. |
Bosman, Jos. |
32-4672 |
1932 |
Door County Collection & Finance Co.; Christenson, Elmer C. |
Fowles, Geo. |
32-4673 |
1932 |
Woodlawn Trust & Savings Bank |
Doolan, Thomas E. & Margaret; Gilliland, Frank; Knuth, Henry et al. |
32-4674 |
1932 |
Door County Collection & Finance Co.; Christenson, Elmer C. |
Harder, Wm. |
32-4675 |
1932 |
Ellison Bay Potato Association |
Christianson, Henry |
32-4676 |
1932 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Granius, Joseph |
32-4679 |
1932 |
Vetter, Henry |
Killoran, James |
32-4680 |
1932 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Lockhart, W.W. |
32-4681 |
1932 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Forest, Frank |
32-4683 |
1932 |
Uecker, Mabel |
Ohman, Albin I. & Hazel; Ohman, Elise |
32-4684 |
1932 |
Couser, Sara L. |
Garvin, Sam |
32-4685 |
1932 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Husby, Lawrence & Hazel et al. |
32-4686 |
1932 |
Sturgeon Bay Building & Loan Association |
Husby, Elmer & Matilda; Roeser, Adolph; Felhofer, Frank; Leicht Transfer & Storage Company |
32-4688 |
1932 |
Scofield, Harry R. |
Gillick, Philip Jr. & Celina |
32-4690 |
1932 |
Pleyte, John A.; Arthur A. et al. |
Perry, Alice A. et al. |
32-4691 |
1932 |
Hembel, Frank & William; dba Hembel Bros. |
Denil, Ben |
32-4693 |
1932 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Squaw Island Fur Company Inc. |
32-4695 |
1932 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Leimbach, Christ |
32-4696 |
1932 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Haines, N.A. |
32-4697 |
1932 |
Kester, John H. |
Kester, Frank W. & Eleanor L. |
32-4698 |
1932 |
Sturgeon Bay Building & Loan |
Association |
Paul, Anton G. & Barbara F.; Boiler, John et al. |
32-4699 |
1932 |
Citizens National Bank of Appleton |
Schlegel, Harry A. & H.F. |
32-4700 |
1932 |
Door County Collection & Finance Co.; Christensen, Elmer C. |
LeClair and Strege; LeClair, Bert & Strege, Richard |
32-4701 |
1932 |
Barnsdall-O'Neil Oil Co. |
Peterson, Peter M. & Adah; dba Peterson Oil Co. |
32-4702 |
1932 |
Dufek, Peter |
Hansen, Abner L. |
32-4703 |
1932 |
Writt, Henrietta |
Brandt, Ernestine |
33-4705 |
1933 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Paschke, Alfred |
33-4706 |
1933 |
Sawyer Equity Co-operative Oil Co. |
Lockhart, W.W. |
33-4708 |
1933 |
Krueger, Louis |
Jarchow, Louis |
33-4709 |
1933 |
Schoenbrunn, Robert B. |
Smith, John S. |
33-4710 |
1933 |
Peoples Savings & Trust Co. |
Sturgeon Bay Orchard & Nursery Com; Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Godgrey, E.R. & Sons Co. |
33-4711 |
1933 |
Bley, Nick |
Speerschneider, Arthur & Anna; Roell, Gustave & Lina |
33-4713 |
1933 |
Kingston, A.C.; Commissions of Banking & Receiver for Merchants Exchange Bank-delinquent banking |
Bingham, D.E. & Musa |
33-4714 |
1933 |
Dexheimer, Annie; Gustav, deceased |
Lindquist, Barbara |
33-4715 |
1933 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Gry, Paulina |
33-4717 |
1933 |
Immel, Henry & Laura |
Kerscher, Leo & Tillie |
33-4718 |
1933 |
Schinktgen, Herbert; Henquinet, Merance; Henquinet, Walter |
Stagg, Marie Eckart; Fuller Goodman Company |
33-4719 |
1933 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Martin, Harry O. & Libbie; Nelson, Hazel; Martin, Hollis & Julia & David; Bassford, Voight, Irene; Martin , Grace |
33-4723 |
1933 |
Debroux, Gus. & Anna |
Arkens, Joseph |
33-4728 |
1933 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Sturgeon Bay Orchard & Nursery Co. |
33-4729 |
1933 |
Scholten, Henry; Kadow, Adolph C. & Mathilda |
Muehlbach, Fred & Bertha; Korte, E.M.D. & Sadie; Demmin, John; Kusch, George & Anna |
33-4730 |
1933 |
Richmond, Jennie |
Reinhardt, Henry J. & Selma E.; Fuller Goodman Co.; Moeller's Garage Co.; Door County State Bank; Kingston, A.C.; Commissioner of banking |
33-4730 ½ |
1933 |
West, John A. |
Peterson, John |
33-4731 |
1933 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Erickson, Sam |
33-4734 |
1933 |
Busch, Meta |
Schley, Albert |
33-4736 |
1933 |
Riley, William A. & Elsie |
Weber, Alma F. Cance; aka Weber, Alma F. & Arthur; Fuller Goodman Co.; Teske, Frank |
33-4738 |
1933 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Boler, Eugene & Madonna |
33-4739 |
1933 |
Mathy, Louis |
Mathy, Toussaint & Mary; Mathy, Alphonse & Alice |
33-4740 |
1933 |
Felix, Curtis |
Reynolds, F.E. & E.R. |
33-4743 |
1933 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Reinhard, Frank R. & Emma |
33-4744 |
1933 |
Jorns, Raymond |
Simon, Clarence |
33-4745 |
1933 |
Sawyer Hardware Co |
Jarman, Chester & Mrs. Chester |
33-4746 |
1933 |
Hogan, Patrick |
Reeves, James A.; Duckworth, John S. |
33-4747 |
1933 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Reichard, Herman |
33-4748 |
1933 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Kihl, Claude |
33-4749 |
1933 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Hinz, Martha & Adam; Korte, Emil M.D. & Sadie E.; Door County National Farm Loan Association |
33-4753 |
1933 |
Austin, William & Austin |
Minor, Stanton E. & Jennie S. |
33-4754 |
1933 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Jadin, Jule & Aldina & John |
33-4755 |
1933 |
Algoma Plywood & Veneer Co. |
Glidden, O.S. & Olive T.; Glidden, Chester T.; Town of Sevastopol |
33-4756 |
1933 |
Brettschneider Furniture Company |
Schlegal, Hulda F. |
33-4758 |
1933 |
Euclid, Fabian |
Euclid, Ernest |
33-4759 |
1933 |
Henschel, Louis F. & Lizzie |
Jarman, William & A.B. |
33-4760 |
1933 |
DeJardin, Constant |
Wautier, Henry & Laura |
33-4762 |
1933 |
Gray, Grace Chandler |
Kohlbeck, Frank & Ora |
33-4763 |
1933 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Olson, Vernon E. & Gertrude; L.D. Smith Dock Co. |
33-4766 |
1933 |
Hoeppner, Augusta; estate of Hoeppner, Carl, Deceased |
E.I. Dupont DeNemours & Co., Inc. |
33-4768 |
1933 |
Von Briese, Ernest |
Peninsula Fruit Farm |
33-4770 |
1933 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Anschutz, Audrey; aka Appel, Audrey & Anschutz, Mrs. Raymond; Voeks, Otto R; Harried, Thomas; Door County State Bank |
33-4772 |
1933 |
Robertson, Bernice |
Robertson, Howard |
33-4774 |
1933 |
Northern Trust Company of Wisconsin |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co.; Door County Product Co.; United Coal & Dock Co.; Solvay Sales Corp.; Taylor Forge & Pipe Works; City of Sturgeon Bay |
33-4775 |
1933 |
Algoma Fuel Company |
Stakeman, Alva |
33-4777 |
1933 |
Citizens Bank |
Junion, Fred & Mary |
33-4778 |
1933 |
Honold, Charles |
Rockenbach, Alice Juanita |
33-4781 |
1933 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Cornish, Robert |
33-4782 |
1933 |
Gerlach, Jacob & Ida; Joint tenants |
Meyer, Walter |
33-4784 |
1933 |
Citizens Bank |
Kolstad, Adolph & Julia; Kolstad, Christ |
33-4785 |
1933 |
Citizens Bank |
Kenny, John |
33-4787 |
1933 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Parins, Mrs. Ed |
33-4788 |
1933 |
Hembel, Frank et al. |
Cochenet, Louis et al. |
33-4790 |
1933 |
Jirtle, James |
Engel, J.J. |
33-4791 |
1933 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Haase, Alfred & Ida; Hause, Wilhelmina |
33-4793 |
1933 |
Goettelman Warner company |
Andre, William & Selina |
33-4794 |
1933 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Englebert, Wilbur & Emily & Theofil & Adolph |
33-4797 |
1933 |
Marin, Anna |
Marin, Joseph P. |
33-4799 |
1933 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Counard, Prosper & Mary |
33-4800 |
1933 |
Peterson, W.O. as Ancillary Receiver of Van Camp Milk Company |
De Foe, Mary; Jacobs, Josephine & Earie; Ahnapee & Western Railway Co.; Jacobs, Louis P.; Struck, William |
33-4801 |
1933 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Fortemps, Felix Sr. & Mary |
33-4803 |
1933 |
Bailey, Gertrude M. & Grover M. |
Deane, Earle & Leila C. |
33-4804 |
1933 |
Gerlach, Jeanette; minor |
Simonar, Orville; Autoist Mutual Ins. |
33-4805 |
1933 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Fichtner, W.E. |
33-4808 |
1933 |
Erdmann, Fred J. & Lena |
Fortemps, Lucious & Claudia; Goettelman-Warner Co. |
33-4809 |
1933 |
Stapleton, Grover M. |
Ward, George D. aka Ward, George D. |
33-4810 |
1933 |
Glidden, Olive T.; |
Lynch, C.A. & Mrs. |
33-4811 |
1933 |
Walter, Henry L. & Tonia |
Rohde, Augusta & Henry & Matilda; J.C. Dana Co.; Engel, Jacob; Burke, P.F.; Moeller's Garage Co; Fuller Goodman Co. |
33-4812 |
1933 |
Red Wing Milling Company |
Door County Produce Company |
33-4813 |
1933 |
Neff, Irene |
Thayer, Gully |
33-4814 |
1933 |
Dexhaimer, Anna; Dexhalmer, Gus., deceased |
Maguire, Andrew & Theresa |
33-4815 |
1933 |
Pleyte, John A.; Arthur; Hightower, Nettie A. Pleyte; Trustees for Playte, Fanny aka Fannie; Deceased Pleyete, John |
Corbisier, Ernest & Marguerite |
33-4816 |
1933 |
Pleyte, John A.; Arthur A.; Hightower, Nettie A. Pleyte; Trustees for Pleyte, Fanny; aka Fannie |
Martin, Eliphlet & Mildred |
33-4817 |
1933 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
LeRoy, Edgar & Frances; Schlie, John; Poehls, Arthur J.; Hopp, Charles; Wolfgram, Rudolph & Alma |
33-4818 |
1933 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Jensen, Martin & Forest; Wodsedalek, Joseph; Lineau, Gus. & Annie |
33-4819 |
1933 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Smith, Leathem D. |
33-4820 |
1933 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Smith, Leathem D. |
33-4824 |
1933 |
Slavik, Vincent |
Burr, Ed, alias, & Mary; Erdmann, Fred & Lena |
33-4825 |
1933 |
Olson Rug Co. |
Krum, Tyrell |
33-4826 |
1933 |
Rahr, Angeline |
Bournoville, Marcelin; Rouer, Frank X. & Etta |
33-4827 |
1933 |
Sturgeon Bay Building & Loan Assoc. |
Meverden , Leander J. & Abbi J. |
33-4829 |
1933 |
Corbisier, Milton |
Baudhuin, George |
33-4831 |
1933 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Knutson, Charles G. |
33-4833 |
1933 |
Sawyer Garage Company |
Andre, William & Selina |
33-4834 |
1933 |
Laubenstein, Andrew E.; Mortgage of Mulvihill, James et al. |
. |
33-4835 |
1933 |
Ryan, Agnes P. |
Thorp, Truman; Elda et al. |
33-4837 |
1933 |
Kingston, A.C., Commissioner of Banking of State |
Gollusch, Mrs. Emma |
33-4838 |
1933 |
Benike, Margaret |
Hitt, Dan & Edith et al. |
33-4840 |
1933 |
Peterson, Charley; Correct of deed |
. |
33-4841 |
1933 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Kundsen, Robert |
33-4842 |
1933 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Knudsen, Robert; Arendt, William |
33-4845 |
1933 |
Sawyer Equity Co-op Oil Co. |
Brann, August & Harry |
33-4846 |
1933 |
Mitts, Archie |
Forland, Gust |
33-4849 |
1933 |
Delsipee, Frank |
Gerondale, Agnes & Ernest |
33-4851 |
1933 |
Mitts, Archie |
Forland, Gust.; aka Forland, Gus & Frieda |
33-4853 |
1933 |
Sturgeon Bay Building & Loan Assoc. |
Olson, Vernon E. & Gertrude; Leathem D. Smith Dock Co; Fuller Goodman Co. |
33-4855 |
1933 |
Bertschinger, John F. |
Jarman, Chester & Emily; Reynolds Preserving Co. |
33-4856 |
1933 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Wagner, John |
33-4959 |
1933 |
Mitts, Archie |
Forland, Gust.; alias Forland, Frieda |
34-4859 |
1934 |
Marin, Florent |
Marin, Joseph P & Anna |
34-4861 |
1934 |
Gilson, Frank; Discharging of mortgage |
. |
34-4862 |
1934 |
Lockhardt, Willis; Declaring homestead property to be exempt from liens of Judgments |
. |
34-4863 |
1934 |
Anderegg, Edward |
Anderegg, William & Edna; Merchants Exchange Bank |
34-4864 |
1934 |
Plettner, Max |
Gerhard, Julius & Helen |
34-4866 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Peters, Horace; Hahn, Henry J.; Woodworth, F.S. |
34-4867 |
1934 |
Schwichtenberg, Charles & Louisa |
Wahl, Robert |
34-4869 |
1934 |
Busse, Julius; Discharge of mortgage |
. |
34-4870 |
1934 |
Tremble, August; Discharging of Mortgage |
. |
34-4871 |
1934 |
Mueller, Mrs. Emma |
Zirbel, Fred & Eleonor |
34-4872 |
1934 |
Wickman, George & Christine |
Suchy, Fred & Anne; Scofield Co. |
34-4873 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Fetzer, Henry; Scofield, H.C.; Eames, H.F. |
Nundahl, Edward & Esther |
34-4875 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Fetzer, Henry; Scofield, H.C.; Eames, H.F. |
Miller, Robert F. & Lillian; Goettleman Warner Co.; Sawyer Co-op Oil Co. |
34-4876 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Fetzer, Henry; Scofield, H.C.; Eames, H.F. |
O'Hern, Joseph & Frances |
34-4877 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Fetzer, Henry; Scofield, H.C.; Eames, H.F. |
Alexander, Eugene & Mary |
34-4878 |
1934 |
Fetzer, Henry; Scofield, H.C.; Eames, H.F. |
Rehder, Louise Berger |
34-4879 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Fetzer, Henry; Scofield, H.C.; Eames, H.F. |
Wisconsin Fruit Farms Inc.; Stewart, Charles R. & Maude; Waite, F.L. & Helen M.; Fox, James & Catherine J. |
34-4880 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Fetzer, Henry; Scofield, H.C.; Eames, H.F. |
Wahl, Robert |
34-4881 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Wahl, Robert |
34-4887 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Jensen, Martin |
34-4888 |
1934 |
Icke, Emily |
Icke, Rudolph |
34-4889 |
1934 |
Minor, A.A. |
Birmingham, Harrison & Vesta |
34-4890 |
1934 |
Charles, Jule; Discharge of mortgage |
. |
34-4891 |
1934 |
Mickelson, Henry; Discharge of mortgage |
. |
34-4893 |
1934 |
Dewarzeger, Alex & Matilda; Counard, Emma; Marchant, Marie |
Clumb, Lorinda Noll & Julius |
34-4895 |
1934 |
Bank of Algoma |
Stuebs, Fred J. |
34-4896 |
1934 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Glidden, Olive |
34-4897 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Erickson, Sam & Hilma; Passage, Emma; Barker Lumber Co.; Fuller Goodman Co. |
34-4898 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Anclam, Elner; Fuller Goodman Co. |
34-4899 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Odbert, Eugene & Edna L.; Merchants Exchange Bank |
34-4900 |
1934 |
Geier, Julia & Agatha |
Badger Portland Cement Company |
34-4903 |
1934 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Nebel, Lester |
34-4904 |
1934 |
Lemperuer, Eugene; Discharge of bond of maintenance |
. |
34-4905 |
1934 |
Grasse, Herman; Correcting of Deed |
. |
34-4907 |
1934 |
Armato, Peter & Irene |
Woldt, Otto J. & Ida; Tischler, William |
34-4912 |
1934 |
Hembel, William & Frank; dba Hembel Brothers |
DeWitt, Seraphin & Mary |
34-4913 |
1934 |
Builder's Veneer & Woodwork Co. |
Alexander, Dan |
34-4915 ½ |
1934 |
Elquist, Emil; Discharging Mortgage |
. |
34-4918 |
1934 |
Johnson, Isaac C.; Correcting description of Deed |
. |
34-4919 |
1934 |
Reinhardt, Henry J.; Declaring of homestead |
. |
34-4920 |
1934 |
Cook , Caroline |
Cook, Thomas G. |
34-4921 |
1934 |
Kihl, Claude |
Kihl, Ross & Irene |
34-4922 |
1934 |
Kihl, Claude |
Kihl, Ross & Irene |
34-4923 |
1934 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Meyer, Walter & Clara |
34-4924 |
1934 |
Pinney, Thomas; dba Evergreen Nursery Company |
Lynch, G.A. & C.H. |
34-4925 |
1934 |
Kremer, Joseph |
Schinktgen, John & Minnie; Schinktgen, Henry & Mary; Gunderson, Gunder & Thea |
34-4926 |
1934 |
Dvorak Garage Company |
Gerondale, Frank |
34-4927 |
1934 |
Schreiber, Edward & Lottie E. |
Brungraber, Gustave & Helen; Kroogmanand, William E. & Martha |
34-4928 |
1934 |
Dvork Garage Company |
Kumm, Davis W. |
34-4929 |
1934 |
Bushman, William & Mamie |
Hembel, Herman & Ella; Schmidke, John; Wolske, Wm. |
34-4930 |
1934 |
Nelson, H.N.; Wiese, F.C.; Shestock, Frank E., Trustees |
Granius, Joseph L. & Josie; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
34-4931 |
1934 |
Collins, Cornelius; Fritz, Belle |
Duquaine & Betty; Toft, Anna R. |
34-4933 |
1934 |
Destree, Donah |
Destree, Frank et al. |
34-4935 |
1934 |
Brown, Bernard & Laura; Mortgage by Graham, Robert |
. |
34-4936 |
1934 |
Roeser, Adolph |
Anderson, Lillian & Arthur; Roy E. |
34-4938 |
1934 |
Heilman, John; Discharge of mortgage to Heilmann, Henry & Magdalena |
. |
34-4939 |
1934 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Pazdernik, James V. |
34-4941 |
1934 |
Jeanquart, Charles |
Leitner, John |
34-4942 |
1934 |
Foster, Frank Sr. |
Schmitz, John & Barbara et al. |
34-4943 |
1934 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Munch, Henry & Wilfred |
34-4946 |
1934 |
Svoboda, Albert |
Charles, Wallace et al. |
34-4947 |
1934 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Spude, Henry; Walter; Ottilie; Erdmann, Henry & Louise |
34-4950 |
1934 |
Albert, H.R. |
Glidden, Olive T.; Fuller Goodman Lumber Co.; First Wisconsin National Bank |
34-4951 |
1934 |
Devine, Henry |
VandeWalle, Leo J. |
34-4952 |
1934 |
Hockett, Paul A. |
Schoenbrunn Brewing Co., Inc. |
34-4953 |
1934 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Uhleman, Otto & Martha |
34-4954 |
1934 |
Kurth, Oscar; Mortgage to Zeeck, Bertha |
. |
34-4955 |
1934 |
Hall, Hannah |
Allen, May; Lakicek, Sarah et al. |
34-4956 |
1934 |
Olson, Albert |
Anderson, Lillian R. & Roy E.; Roeser, Adolph |
34-4957 |
1934 |
Community State Bank |
Stuebs, Fred J. & Frances |
34-4962 |
1934 |
Acme Chemical Company |
Meyer, Walter |
34-4963 |
1934 |
Peterson, P.M. & Adah; Homestead |
. |
34-4964 |
1934 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Michaels, Henry |
34-4966 |
1934 |
Kumm, Gornan J.; Elsen, Miranda |
Kumm, Davis W.; Dvorak Garage Co. |
34-4967 |
1934 |
Johnson, Axel & Hulda Mary; Correction of Description of deed |
. |
34-4968 |
1934 |
Johnson, Max A. & Frances |
Butler, Elsie (unknown correct name), wife of Daniel et al. |
34-4970 |
1934 |
Kinsey, May I.; Mortgage of Griswold, L.M. & Anna T. |
. |
34-4971 |
1934 |
Renard, John B. & Alice |
Dachelet, John & Louisa |
34-4972 |
1934 |
Builders Veneer & Woodwork Co. |
Engel, Jacob J. |
34-4973 |
1934 |
Wagener, W.E.; Will of Birmingham, Angeline Edith, deceased |
Anschutz, John C. & Hulda; Merchants Exchange Bank et al. |
34-4975 |
1934 |
Jeanquart, Joseph & Emil et al. |
VanStiphout, Anton & Rosa et al. |
34-4976 |
1934 |
Moore, John F. |
Londo, Mrs. Henry |
34-4977 |
1934 |
Dvorak Garage Company |
Albert, Henry |
34-4979 |
1934 |
Stage, Alice |
Potier, Leo & Adell; Potier, Mamie |
34-4980 |
1934 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Weldon, Raymond |
34-4981 |
1934 |
Erickson, Evelyn |
Erickson, Elmer |
34-4984 |
1934 |
Kumm, Cornan J.; will of Kumm, Cena, deceased |
Kumm, David W. |
34-4986 |
1934 |
Denis, Edward; will of Denis, Gregoire, deceased |
Henkel, John & Annie |
34-4987 |
1934 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Schmitz, Gertrude; Prokash, Celia et al. |
34-4988 |
1934 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Forland, Gust |
34-4989 |
1934 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Stuebs, Fred |
34-4990 |
1934 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Lampereur, Ed |
34-4991 |
1934 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Olson, Harry |
34-4992 |
1934 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Stroobants, Charley Jr. |
34-4993 |
1934 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Stuebs, Fred J. & Ferdinand |
34-4994 |
1934 |
Cabot, Frank J.; Mortgage of Rowley, Peter to Hagader, Luther et al. |
. |
34-4995 |
1934 |
Counard, Emma |
Alexander, Mathilda; Marchant, Mary; DeKeyser, George |
34-4996 |
1934 |
Stauber, Mike |
Rupp, Chas. |
34-4997 |
1934 |
Community State Bank; Boedecker, Carl F.; Jansky, Frank; Hucek, Wenzel J. |
Berg, Ernst & Lena; Haegele, Emil W. & Lorraine |
34-4998 |
1934 |
Budde, Arthur |
Kirby, Mary Ann; Luzerne, Elizabeth et al. |
34-4999 |
1934 |
Burkart, John |
Nelson, Joseph & Alma; Isaac & Hannah |
34-5001 |
1934 |
Johnson, Mrs. Julia; Discharging Bond of Maintenance |
. |
34-5003 |
1934 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Arens, L. |
34-5004 |
1934 |
Delfosse, Joseph |
Monfils, Frank & Mary; Joseph & Urcel |
34-5005 |
1934 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin-delinquent banking |
LaRouche, Chas. |
34-5006 |
1934 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Larson, Louis F. & Amanda |
34-5008 |
1934 |
City of Algoma |
Nelson, Frank |
34-5009 |
1934 |
Dreutzer, Elizabeth M.; Discharging mortgage |
. |
34-5010 |
1934 |
Morley-Murphy Company; Homestead of Reynolds, Herbert C. & Sigrid |
. |
34-5011 |
1934 |
Wisconsin Drainage Company |
Whitford, R.J. & Selma |
34-5012 |
1934 |
Fellows, L.J. & Ida |
Anderson, Gena |
34-5014 |
1934 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Krueger, Mike |
34-5015 |
1934 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Zirbel, Fred |
34-5017 |
1934 |
Boedecker, Carl F.; Jansky, Frank; Hucek, Wenzel J. as trustee |
Wiesner, Jacob & Emma |
34-5018 |
1934 |
Union Oil & Supply Company; Homestead of Christianson, Oscar & Manite |
. |
34-5022 |
1934 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Vandertie, John & Josie |
34-5023 |
1934 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Bergerson, Harold & Eleanor |
34-5024 |
1934 |
Shimmel, Mrs. Hattie |
Knutson, Charles G. & Mabel; Fuller Goodman Company |
34-5026 |
1934 |
Jansky, Frank; Hucek, Wenzel J.; Boedecker, Carl F.; Trustees |
Sperber, Fred & Minnie; Hembel, William; Hembel, Frank; Sawyer Co-Operative Oil Company |
34-5027 |
1934 |
Svoboda, Matthew; Discharging of lien |
. |
34-5028 |
1934 |
Smith, Albert F.; Discharging of lien |
. |
34-5029 |
1934 |
Braunsdorf, Ernest |
Anschutz, William & Adelia |
34-5031 |
1934 |
Solomon, Frank; Mortgage of Kopischke, Henry & Leana |
. |
34-5032 |
1934 |
Hembel, Frank et al. |
Braun, Edward F. |
34-5033 |
1934 |
Hembel, Frank et al. |
Kroogman, William |
34-5034 |
1934 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Lehman, Charles & Pauline et al. |
34-5035 |
1934 |
Wulf, Albert & Emma |
Robillard, Edward & Esther |
34-5036 |
1934 |
Kosak, Frank; Mortgage of Mann, Mary O. & Harley G |
. |
34-5037 |
1934 |
Pierre, Joseph J.; Mortgage of Bonsman, Alexander & Ursule |
. |
34-5038 |
1934 |
Greis, H.N.; Trustee in Bankruptcy of Deep Rock Oil Corporation |
Clark, Abraham B. & Isabella; Tank, Otto & Caroline L. et al. |
34-5039 |
1934 |
Greis, H.N.; Trustee in Bankruptcy of Deep Rock Oil Corporation |
Clark, Abraham B. et al. |
34-5041 |
1934 |
Kramer, Alfred; Correction of description of deed |
. |
34-5045 |
1934 |
Erdmann, Louise |
Greenwood, David B. & Mary et al. |
34-5046 |
1934 |
Herlache, Joseph; Correction of description of deed |
. |
34-5048 |
1934 |
State of Wisconsin |
Ostram, Harvey |
34-5049 |
1934 |
Hanson, Milton |
White, Alice N.; surviving joint tenant |
34-5050 |
1934 |
Rose, Wendelin; Mortgage by Keogh, Luke to Keogh, James & Matilda |
. |
34-5051 |
1934 |
Massart, Joseph |
Schroeder, Fred; Kramer, John & Lillie |
34-5052 |
1934 |
Krueger, Ernest & Dorothy |
Simonar, Frank Jr. & Melva; Hembel, William & Frank; dba Hembel Brothers |
34-5054 |
1934 |
Hardy-Ryan Abstract Company |
Lake Shore Motors Company; Sturgeon Bay Motors et al. |
34-5056 |
1934 |
Marr, Bertha Oram |
Marr, Waldo |
34-5057 |
1934 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin-delinquent banking |
Lehman, Charles & Pauline; aka Lehmann |
34-5058 |
1934 |
Meunier, I. Alex |
Four Wheel Drive Sales Company |
35-5148 |
1934 |
Otis, B.F. |
Ash, Henry & Roy |
35-5059 |
1935 |
Sturgeon Bay Bldg & Loan Assoc. |
Anderson, Christine |
35-5060 |
1935 |
Kewaunee Grain Co. |
Charles, Wallace E. |
35-5061 |
1935 |
Peterson-Jensen, Jennie |
Jensen, Martin & Forrest |
35-5062 |
1935 |
Maplewood Equity Co. |
Monfiles, Marshal et al. |
35-5063 |
1935 |
Charles, Wallace E.; Discharge of Lien created by Bond |
. |
35-5065 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Duckworth, J.S. et al. |
35-5066 |
1935 |
Deguelle, Jule Sr. |
Jadin, Louis J. et al. |
35-5067 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Mix, B.J. et al. |
35-5068 |
1935 |
Reynolds Preserving Co. |
McCune, Mary S. |
35-5070 |
1935 |
Bergmann, Annie et al. |
Treffort, Henry et al. |
35-5071 |
1935 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Dana, Harry E. et al. |
35-5075 |
1935 |
Sawyer, Joseph et al.; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
35-5076 |
1935 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Eames, Franklin H. |
35-5077 |
1935 |
Masart, Albert; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
35-5078 |
1935 |
Shellswick, Nor; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
35-5079 |
1935 |
Konop, E.J. |
Long, Stanford et al. |
35-5080 |
1935 |
Antholt, Clarence; Discharge of lien created by Mortgage |
. |
35-5081 |
1935 |
Mitts, Arch et al. |
Feuerstein, John E. et al. |
35-5083 |
1935 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Englebert, Lucille L. et al. |
35-5086 |
1935 |
Senft, George C. et al. |
Albert, Louise |
35-5087 |
1935 |
DeVillers, William |
Haase, Alfred et al. |
35-5089 |
1935 |
Leiderita, Louis; Matter of Mortgage |
. |
35-5090 |
1935 |
Christianson, Christian; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
35-5091 |
1935 |
Reince, Fabian et al. |
Vangindertalen, John et al. |
35-5095 |
1935 |
Mortensen, H.J. |
Erickson, Sam |
35-5096 |
1935 |
Ullsperger, Joseph |
Virlee, Alfred et al. |
35-5097 |
1935 |
Schottler, Nicholas |
Malmer, Orrin et al. |
35-5098 |
1935 |
Graf, J.H. |
Jacobs, Edward et al. |
35-5099 |
1935 |
Antholt, Clarence; Discharge of lien created by Bond |
. |
35-5100 |
1935 |
Strum, Joseph et al. |
Vertz, William et al. |
35-5101 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Masse, Edith H. |
35-5102 |
1935 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Charles, Wallace E. |
35-5104 |
1935 |
Employers Mutual Liability Ins. Co. et al. |
Tollefson, Oscar et al. |
35-5105 |
1935 |
Leiteritz, Frank |
Schultz, John et al. |
35-5107 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Hawkey, John et al. |
35-5108 |
1935 |
Fetzer, Henry et al. |
Maxon, D.W. et al. |
35-5110 |
1935 |
Logerquist, Edward |
Nordeen, Charley |
35-5110 |
1935 |
Logerquist, Edward |
Nordeen, Charley |
35-5111 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Falk, Bert |
35-5112 |
1935 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay et al. |
Martinson,Anton et al. |
35-5114 |
1935 |
Diefenbach, Henry |
Gerhart, Julius |
35-5115 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Zak, Frank et al. |
35-5117 |
1935 |
Boedecker, Carl F. et al. |
DeMeuse, Gustave et al. |
35-5118 |
1935 |
Campbell, Mary Immel |
Anderson, Edward et al. |
35-5121 |
1935 |
Gerondale, Jule et al. |
LaViolette, Edward et al. |
35-5122 |
1935 |
Mann, George O. |
Leist, Alvin P. |
35-5123 |
1935 |
Knutson, Daniel |
Forland, Gust. et al. |
35-5125 |
1935 |
Stepheson, Clyde M. |
Ellison Bay Orchard Co. |
35-5126 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Thorp, Glen et al. |
35-5127 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Schram, Pauline et al. |
35-5128 |
1935 |
Gauerke, Fred W. |
Door Co. Produce Co. |
35-5130 |
1935 |
Denis, Edward |
Michaels, Henry et al. |
35-5131 |
1935 |
Klumb, Eliabeth |
Brandes, Herman et al. |
35-5132 |
1935 |
Bero, Joseph |
Everard, Henry; Deugelle, Jule |
35-5135 |
1935 |
Denis, Edward; will of Denis, Gregorie |
Jensen, Cornelius, Blanche; Hembel, William & Frank; dba Hembel Brothers; Fuller Goodman Co. et al. |
35-5138 |
1935 |
Otis, Bertha; Mortgage of Kueh, Paul & Lizzie to J.C. Dana Co. |
. |
35-5142 |
1935 |
Virlee, Alfred & Josie |
Suess, Louis & Mabel; Fuller Goodman Co. |
35-5143 |
1935 |
Ibach, H.F. |
Delinquent State Banks in Brown, Door & Kewaunee |
35-5144 |
1935 |
Woerfel, Hubert F.; Matter of Liquidation of the Door County State Bank |
. |
35-5145 |
1935 |
Bassuener, O.A.; Siekmann, Albert & Augusta |
Goss, Hugh & Mary; Land Bank Commissioner, St. Paul |
35-5147 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of the State of Wisconsin |
Feuerstein, William & Lawney et al. |
35-5149 |
1935 |
Merchants & Farmers State Bank |
Fuhr, Ervin & Alta |
35-5151 |
1935 |
Buchta, Augusta |
Garske, Frank P. & Emma |
35-5154 |
1935 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Heise, Gust. A. & Christine; Heise, William P. & Pearl |
35-5155 |
1935 |
Bank of Luxemburg |
Engel, Jacob J. & Emelie; Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Builders Veneer & Woodwork Co. et al. |
35-5156 |
1935 |
Leathem Smith Coal & Shipbuilding Company |
Walter, Charles; George; & Fred |
35-5157 |
1935 |
Boquist, John A. |
Johnson, Axel; Hulda Mary; Rosengren, Elizabeth |
35-5158 |
1935 |
Konrad, Otto & Dora |
Olsen, Simon |
35-5161 |
1935 |
Ahnapee & Western Railway Company |
Roen Steamship Co; Northwestern Company |
35-5162 |
1935 |
Cheeseman, Lester D. |
Carmody, Thomas F. et al. |
35-5164 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Resler, George W. & Margaret |
35-5165 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin - delinquent banking |
Pahl, Emil |
35-5166 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin - delinquent banking |
Door County Produce Company Gauerke, Fred W. & Red Wing Milling Co. |
35-5172 |
1935 |
Baumann, Alvin J. Jr. |
Stroobants, Charles Jr. |
35-5173 |
1935 |
Peterson P.M.; dba P.M. Peterson Oil Co. |
Husby, Lawrence & Elmer J. |
35-5174 |
1935 |
Peterson, P.M.; dba P.M. Peterson Oil Co. |
Smith, Leon |
35-5175 |
1935 |
Delwiche, V.J. |
Baudhuin, Henry |
35-5176 |
1935 |
McCullough, Frank & Bernice |
Stephenson, C.M. & Hazel et al. |
35-5177 |
1935 |
Meyer, Walter; Mortgage by Ames, Rufus to McCormick, Marcus |
. |
35-5178 |
1935 |
Morrissey, G.M. |
Haberlie, Joseph H. Jr. & Anna; Fuller Goodman Co.; Northwest Ready Roofing Co. |
35-5179 |
1935 |
Barker lumber & Fuel Co. |
Hanson, Alfred |
35-5180 |
1935 |
Krowas, Charles & Magdalena |
Anschutz, William & Adela |
35-5181 |
1935 |
Sawyer Oil Company |
Olson, Martin J. |
35-5181 ½ |
1935 |
Schomisch, Genevieve |
Michaels, Harold |
35-5182 |
1935 |
Sturgeon Bay Building & Loan Association |
Knuth, Frank & Etta M. et al. |
. |
35-5183 |
1935 |
Trustees of Segregated Trust of Abrams State Bank |
Volkman, Emil & Lily |
35-5185 |
1935 |
Renard, Frank & Felix |
Dubois, Peter & Annie; Fulley Goodman Co. |
35-5186 |
1935 |
Jagodzinski, George & Tillie |
Carmody, George & Elizabeth; Sawyer Equity Co-op Oil Co. |
35-5189 |
1935 |
Erdmann, Fred & Lena |
Burr, Ed; Winona Oil Co.; Slavik, Vincent |
35-5190 |
1935 |
Door County Abstract Co. |
Hanson, John |
35-5191 |
1935 |
DeKeyser, Frank; Cancellation & release of mortgage by O'Hern, Edward & Catherine |
. |
35-5192 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of the State of Wisconsin - delinquent banking |
Zettel, Jenervie |
35-5194 |
1935 |
Dvork Garbage Co. |
Stach, Clarence |
35-5195 |
1935 |
Machia, D.J. |
Dowbrowsky, Otto |
35-5196 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of the State of Wisconsin - delinquent banking |
Greaves, Donald & Margaret |
35-5199 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of the State of Wisconsin - delinquent banking |
Shellswick, Nor & Aurora |
35-5200 |
1935 |
Morrissey, G.M. |
Liebe, Adolph & Martha |
35-5201 |
1935 |
Banking Commission of the State of Wisconsin - delinquent banking |
Vertz, George & Addie; Forland, Gust. & Frieda |
35-5202 |
1935 |
Denis, Edward; Will of deceased Denis, Gregoire |
Greene, Une H. & F.E. |
35-5203 |
1935 |
Charles, Joseph; Mortgage of Devos, Joseph to Devos, Pierre Antone |
. |
35-5204 |
1935 |
Nebel, Louis H.; dba Nebel Electric Shop |
Schonbrunn Brewing Company; Shudler, Fred W. |
35-5207 |
1935 |
Schilling, August & Elizabeth; The Security Company |
Harden, Edna; Larson, Frances; Henderson, Pauline et al. |
35-5208 |
1935 |
Ryan, Agnes P.; Matter of Thorp's Asa Plat of Fish Creek |
. |
35-5209 |
1935 |
Messer, George A. & Laura |
Reh, Fred W. & Myrtle; Federal Bank Comm.; Burke-Rathe Co. |
36-5210 |
1936 |
Delfosse, Ernest; Bond & mortgage of Bournonville, Charles to Malien, Mary; Carron, Augustine; Minahah, Desire |
. |
36-5211 |
1936 |
Bertschinger, J.F. |
Worachek, Joseoph |
36-5212 |
1936 |
Stokdyk, Nellie |
Wolter, William J. et al. |
36-5213 |
1936 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Peterson, Herbert L. & Phyllis et al. |
36-5217 |
1936 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Evrard, Henry |
36-5219 |
1936 |
Lawrence, Andrew H.; Mortgage by Fetzer, John & Anna to Keogh, James Jr. |
. |
36-5220 |
1936 |
State ex rel. Lincoln Joint School Dist. No. 1 et al. |
Hucek, William J. |
36-5221 |
1936 |
Wehausen, Frederick J.; Discharging Mortgage of Wehausen, Frederick Jr. in favor of Ploor, Theresa |
. |
36-5222 |
1936 |
Weldon, Olara |
Berger, F. Elwin & Rose |
36-5224 |
1936 |
Swenson, Jennie |
Engel, Jacob J. & Emilie et al. |
36-5226 |
1936 |
Moeller's Garage Company; Appointment of Trustee |
. |
36-5257 |
1936 |
Home Owners' Loan Corp |
Leiberg, Leo C. et al. |
36-5258 |
1936 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Anderson, Elmer F.R. |
36-5259 |
1936 |
Home Owners' Loan Corp |
Reynolds, Herbert C. & Sigrid et al. |
36-5260 |
1936 |
Home Owners' Loan Corp |
Knuth, Frank & Etta |
36-5261 |
1936 |
Olson, Mary |
Klass, Meyer |
36-5262 |
1936 |
Power, Louise Nelson |
Power, James |
36-5263 |
1936 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Teskie, Frank & Lillian et al. |
36-5264 |
1936 |
Peterson, Peter M. |
Greaves, Kenneth W. |
36-5267 |
1936 |
Gasper White Co. |
Dachelet, John |
36-5268 |
1936 |
Gasper White Co. |
Bader, Theophile |
36-5269 |
1936 |
State of Wisconsin Petition & Order |
Holand, H.R. |
36-5274 |
1936 |
Gasper White Co. |
Paasch, Albert |
36-5275 |
1936 |
Gasper White Co. |
Charles, Frank |
36-5276 |
1936 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Braun, William |
36-5277 |
1936 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Delfosse, August |
36-5278 |
1936 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Johnson, John F. Ostron & Lena |
36-5279 |
1936 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Jacobson, Ingeman |
36-5280 |
1936 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Copiskey, Henry & Mary |
36-5281 |
1936 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Kay, Albert & Emma |
36-5282 |
1936 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Haines, N.A. & Pearl et al. |
36-5285 |
1936 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Schroeder, H.F. & Stella |
36-5287 |
1936 |
Mitts, Arch & Mollie |
Stuebs, Fred J. & Frances |
36-5288 |
1936 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Peterson, Herbert L. |
36-5289 |
1936 |
Dehos, Elizabeth Petition & Order |
Dehos, Martin (Sat. of Mortgage) |
36-5290 |
1936 |
Kramer, Fred Petition & Order |
. |
36-5291 |
1936 |
Metzner, Lee W. |
May, John & Margaret Loenhardt |
36-5293 |
1936 |
State of Wisconsin ex rel. |
Peffer, Math |
36-5294 |
1936 |
Home Owners Loan Corp |
Knuppel, John & Anna & Scofield Co. |
36-5295 |
1936 |
Knospe Brothers |
Halverson, Ingvald |
36-5298 |
1936 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Moeller, August & Christina |
36-5299 |
1936 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Stokke, Halvor & Mattie |
36-5300 |
1936 |
Defnet, Louise |
Carmody, Henry et al. |
36-5301 |
1936 |
Kodanko, Anna Petition & Order |
. |
36-5304 |
1936 |
Connelly, Clara |
Vandertie, William & Mary et al. |
36-5305 |
1936 |
Erdmann, Lucy J. |
Spude, Otelia et al. |
36-5308 |
1936 |
Fields, William & Mary |
McCarty, Mary & William J. |
36-5310 |
1936 |
Johnson, Ben Petition & Order |
. |
36-5312 |
1936 |
Klessig, Arthur |
Hafeman, Lawrence & Carolina |
36-5314 |
1936 |
Sauer, Edward |
Peninsula Fruit Farm |
36-5317 |
1936 |
LaMere, Emma Petition & Order |
. |
36-5318 |
1936 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Volman, Henry et al. |
36-5319 |
1936 |
Home Owners Loan Corp |
Michaels, Henry & Baker Lumber & Fuel |
36-5320 |
1936 |
Home Owners Loan Corp |
Martin, Eliphlet, Mildred & Door County |
36-5322 |
1936 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Schroeder, H.F. & Stella |
36-5323 |
1936 |
Barbiaux, Mary Petition & Order |
. |
36-5325 |
1936 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Ostran, Harry & Christina et al. |
36-5329 |
1936 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Gudmundsen, Magnus & Magdalen et al. |
36-5330 |
1936 |
Jindra, Harry Petition & Order |
. |
36-5331 |
1936 |
Cody, Sadie E. |
Wisconsin Fruit Farms Inc. |
36-5332 |
1936 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Willems, Jule & Flora et al. |
36-5333 |
1936 |
State Bank of Maplewood |
Schumaker, Emil |
36-5334 |
1936 |
Johnson, Victor |
Newman, Lydia, Lester & Minnie |
36-5335 |
1936 |
Mallien, Henry J. |
Evrard, Henry & wife |
36-5336 |
1936 |
Debroux Auto Sales |
Olson, Harry & Wife |
36-5337 |
1936 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Kay, Albert & Emma et al. |
36-5339 |
1936 |
State of Wisconsin Writ of Mandamus |
Ackerman, Edward S. |
36-5341 |
1936 |
Gasper White Co. |
Dachelet, John |
36-5342 |
1936 |
Cheeseman, Lester |
Sunstrom, Raymond & Alice et al. |
36-5343 |
1936 |
Anschutz, Fred Petition & Order |
. |
36-5344 |
1936 |
State of Wisconsinex rel. Grover M. Stapleton |
Ackerman, Edward S. |
36-5345 |
1936 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Albert, Joe |
36-5346 |
1936 |
Herlache, C.H. |
Ackerman, Edward S. |
37-5347 |
1937 |
Home Owners Loan Corp. |
Stoneman, Joseph P. et al. |
37-5348 |
1937 |
Washichek, J.J. guardian for Smith, Peter et al. |
Sodomka, Mary Smith et al. |
37-5349 |
1937 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Minor, A.B. |
37-5350 |
1937 |
Haines, Frank & Elizabeth et al. |
Peterson, Phyllis & Kathryn Pleck |
37-5351 |
1937 |
Bertschinger, John F. Petition & Order |
. |
37-5352 |
1937 |
DeKeyser, John |
Delfosse, August J. et al. |
37-5353 |
1937 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
LaPlant, John & Annie et al. |
37-5355 |
1937 |
Haines, Frank & Elizabeth, Huston & Alice |
Cooper, A.J. & Jennie |
37-5357 |
1937 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Stephenson, W.H. |
37-5358 |
1937 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Long, Elmer & Margaret |
37-5362 |
1937 |
Weis, Frank G. Petition & Order |
. |
37-5363 |
1937 |
Trustees of Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Weber, Jacob & Emma |
37-5364 |
1937 |
Door County |
Kimber Lloyd |
37-5365 |
1937 |
Virlee, Antoine |
Carmody, Louise Button et al. |
37-5366 |
1937 |
Knutsen, Andrew |
Jones, Bertha Olson & Anton et al. |
37-5367 |
1937 |
Fetzer, Henry; Scofield, H.C. et al. |
State Bank of Forestville, Perry, Edw. M. et al. |
37-5368 |
1937 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin-delinquent banking |
Husby, Peter & Ragnild; Husby, Andrew & Mrs. et al. |
37-5369 |
1937 |
Eames, E.F.; Scofield, H.C. et al. |
Jennerjahn, August & Laura |
37-5370 |
1937 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Paque, Frank & Delia et al. |
37-5371 |
1937 |
Federal Farm Mortgage |
Barrett, Edward J. et al. |
37-5372 |
1937 |
Town of Gibraltar |
Zahow, William & Amalie |
37-5374 |
1937 |
Berg, Julius |
Gerlach, H.L. & Louise E. |
37-5377 |
1937 |
City of Algoma; Algoma Utility Comm |
Moeller, Wm. F. |
37-5378 |
1937 |
City of Algoma; Algoma Utility Comm |
Claflin, Cornelius |
37-5379 |
1937 |
Barthels, Harvey J. |
Brandt, Henry; dba Brandt Company |
37-5380 |
1937 |
Door County Court |
Anderson, Oscar & Anna |
37-5381 |
1937 |
Braun, Bernard & Laura |
Braun, William & Jordis; Schmoll, Norman |
37-5382 |
1937 |
Home Owners' Loan Corporation |
Christianson, Oscar F. & Mantie |
37-5383 |
1937 |
Nelson, Chris. H.; Discharge of Mortgage by Perry, John M. & Alice A. |
. |
37-5384 |
1937 |
Wehausen, Mary; Brungraber, Helen |
Garske, Frank P. & Emma; Buchta, Augusta |
37-5385 |
1937 |
Ross, Frank; Mortgage by Fagg, James T. & Grace |
. |
37-5388 |
1937 |
Denis, Edward; will of Denis, Gregoire |
Beard, Ernestine & Fred A.; Merchants Exchange Bank; Waller, Martin |
37-5390 |
1937 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Lau, Harry C. & Cecelia |
37-5392 |
1937 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Flagstad, Tosten; aka Thomas et al. |
37-5393 |
1937 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
LaPlant, Isabella |
37-5394 |
1937 |
Johnson, Richard; Mortgage by Voight, Gottlieb to Benjamin, H.M. |
. |
37-5401 |
1937 |
Wulf, Alfred; dba Wulf Hardware |
Braun, William |
37-5403 |
1937 |
Matzke, Charles |
Weber, Peter; Barbeaux, Camille et al. |
37-5404 |
1937 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Dittmann, Fred |
37-5405 |
1937 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Monfils, Emil; Parins, Eugenie |
37-5407 |
1937 |
Sturgeon Bay Building & Association |
Smith, August & Bertha; Smith, Alger H. |
37-5410 |
1937 |
Klansky, Charles |
Klansky, Emma |
37-5413 |
1937 |
Wagener, W.E.; Mortgage Davis, W.H. & Clara |
. |
37-5418 |
1937 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin; Mortgage of Grahma, Robert & Josephine |
. |
37-5419 |
1937 |
Carmody, John T. |
Martin, Alexander |
37-5420 |
1937 |
Egan, Catherine R. |
Emigh, Harry J. |
37-5420 |
1937 |
Viste, Lester R. |
Viste, Violet |
37-5421 |
1937 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Hasenjager, Ida & Julius et al. |
37-5424 |
1937 |
Wulf, Alfred; estate of Taube, Amelie, deceased |
Taube, Henry & Sylvia; Goettelman-Warner Co. |
37-5424 |
1937 |
Pallister, Thomas |
Corbisier, Ernest et al. |
37-5427 |
1937 |
Lawrence, Lucy G. |
Jarman, Chester |
37-5428 |
1937 |
Root, Charles A.; Discharging lien by Knutson, Marten |
. |
37-5429 |
1937 |
Stueber, Annie |
Brandt, Millie & Harry et al. |
37-5430 |
1937 |
Geier, Julia; Mortgage of Severn, Thomas to Scott, James |
. |
37-5431 |
1937 |
LaMere, Joseph |
Londo, Alfred Sr. |
37-5432 |
1937 |
Joannes, Mitchell & Charles et al. |
Hibbard, P.G. & Johanna et al. |
37-5433 |
1937 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul; Release of Mortgage |
. |
37-5436 |
1937 |
Wisconsin State Banking Commission |
Braunsdorf, Chris |
37-5437 |
1937 |
Schoenbrunn, Robert B. |
Carmody, Albert M. & Mary E. |
37-5439 |
1937 |
Sturgeon Bay Building & Loan Assoc. |
Blazei, I. Joseph & Minnie et al. |
37-5440 |
1937 |
State Bank of Forestville |
Weber, Peter; Schmitz, George et al. |
37-5442 |
1937 |
Kohlbecks Inc. |
Charles, Hubert |
37-5443 |
1937 |
Kohlbecke, Inc. |
Alexander, Dan |
37-5444 |
1937 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Bruseth, Aslaug & Herbert et al. |
37-5445 |
1937 |
Fetzer, Henry; Scofield, H.C.; Ackermann, Edward |
Kinnaird, William & Anne |
37-5446 |
1937 |
Thorpe, Leland |
Gerdmann, Albert & Christine |
37-5448 |
1937 |
Leyers, Nicolas A. & Josephine L. |
Easley, James S. & Elizabeth et al. |
37-5449 |
1937 |
Leathem Smith Coal & Shipbuilding |
Fortemps.Henry |
37-5450 |
1937 |
Home Owners Loan Corp |
Dana, Mary E. |
37-5455 |
1937 |
Bushman, E.F. |
Unique Novelty Company Inc. |
37-5456 |
1937 |
Eggers, Joseph; will of Eggers, Louisa |
Hugenroth, Mary et al. |
37-5458 |
1937 |
Oleson, Frank W.; estate of Oleson, Roger, deceased |
Dorchester, Dr.Dan |
37-5459 |
1937 |
Voeks, Otto & Ella |
Innes, Julia & William Henry |
37-5461 |
1937 |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
Moore, Wesley |
37-5462 |
1937 |
Barder, Louis et al. |
Helming, Minnie et al. |
37-5463 |
1937 |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
Jensen, Con |
37-5464 |
1937 |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
Dewitt, Seraphin |
37-5465 |
1937 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Hembel, William & Frank; dba Hembel Bro |
37-5466 |
1937 |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
Anderson, Chas. |
38-5468 |
1938 |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
Phillips, John |
38-5469 |
1938 |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
Burlo, Chas. |
38-5470 |
1938 |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
Bretl, Clifford |
38-5471 |
1938 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Greenwoord, David B; Mary O. et al. |
38-5472 |
1938 |
Remillard, Homer & Anna |
Parins, Gerard & Lucy; Baudhuin, Mary |
38-5474 |
1938 |
Augustine, Charles et al. |
Hahn, William C. et al. |
38-5476 |
1938 |
Tirner, Harold; Conveyance by Sorensen, John & Elizabeth to Bartz, William F. et al. |
. |
38-5477 |
1938 |
Bank Commission of Wisconsin |
Olson, Ed.B. |
38-5478 |
1938 |
Gigot, Louis et al. |
Thibau, Jean et al. |
38-5479 |
1938 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Leimbach, Christ; aka Chris; Peninsula National Farm Loan Association |
38-5482 |
1938 |
Virlee, Jule |
Pederson, Julia et al. |
38-5483 |
1938 |
Renard, Frank |
Lampereur, Eugene et al. |
38-5485 |
1938 |
Engebose, George et al. |
Euclide, Joseph et al. |
38-5486 |
1938 |
Federal Land Bank |
Reif, Frenk Sr. et al. |
38-5488 |
1938 |
Bank Commission of Wisconsin |
Rose, Gordon et al. |
38-5491 |
1938 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Woldt, Herman et al. |
38-5492 |
1938 |
Jorns, August |
Barnett, Curtis N. |
38-5496 |
1938 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Hahn, Henry et al. |
38-5497 |
1938 |
Casey, James T. et al. |
Jaconsen, Jens |
38-5499 |
1938 |
Clark, Robert K. et al. |
Gardner, Addison L. Jr. et al. |
38-5500 |
1938 |
Dettman, John et al. |
Altman, Julia Hendricks |
38-5501 |
1938 |
Montgomery, John R. |
Gardner, Addison L. et al. |
38-5504 |
1938 |
Papethein, Charles |
Gabler, Alf P. et al. |
38-5505 |
1938 |
Bank Commission of Wisconsin |
Brandt, William et al. |
38-5507 |
1938 |
City of Algoma |
Peterson, P.M. |
38-5510 |
1938 |
Federal Farm Mtg. Corp. |
Simon, Christopher et al. |
38-5513 |
1938 |
Utech, Ervin et al. |
Creviston, Ralph C. |
38-5515 |
1938 |
Blinder, Louis |
DeMard, Joe et al. |
38-5516 |
1938 |
Smith, George |
Fay, Richard S. et al. |
38-5518 |
1938 |
Gerlach, Jacob et al. |
Gullicson, Benedicte et al. |
38-5519 |
1938 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Haen, Clarence et al. |
38-5520 |
1938 |
Mathy, Edward J. et al. |
Mathy, Anton et al. |
38-5524 |
1938 |
Reynolds, Annie; Application to vacate portion of Plat of Killasonna |
. |
38-5525 |
1938 |
Ryan, Margaret |
Tagge, Arthur et al. |
38-5533 |
1938 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Scofield, H.C. et al. |
38-5534 |
1938 |
Home Owner's Loan |
Knutson, Susan |
38-5535 |
1938 |
Gibson, Adolph Adm. |
Gibson, Walter A. et al. |
38-5536 |
1938 |
Home Owner's Loan |
Londo, Samuel P. et al. |
38-5537 |
1938 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay; Homestead of Warner, Jacob |
. |
38-5539 |
1938 |
Splinaire, Ferdenande |
Delsart, Albert et al. |
38-5541 |
1938 |
Federal Farm Mtg. Corp. |
Gould, Daniel et al. |
38-5546 |
1938 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Christenson, August |
38-5547 |
1938 |
Haferud, Louis et al. |
Christofferson, Olaf et al. |
38-5549 |
1938 |
Mann, George O. |
Haglund, Carl O. |
38-5552 |
1938 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Jarman, Chester |
38-5553 |
1938 |
Waal, Christopher L. |
Richter, Vernie O.(alias) |
38-5556 |
1938 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Fetzer, Henry et al. |
38-5557 |
1938 |
Trustees of Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Charles, Bradford et al. |
38-5559 |
1938 |
Bruckner, Joseph |
Petersilka, Joseph |
38-5563 |
1938 |
Schiesser, Fred Exec. |
Stuebs, Fred J . et al. |
38-5564 |
1938 |
Fidelity Trust Co. |
Schonbrunn Brewing Co. |
38-5565 |
1938 |
Federal Farm Mtg. Corp. |
Husby, Reginald et al. |
38-5566 |
1938 |
Federal Farm Mtg. Corp. |
Strahan, John et al. |
38-5569 |
1938 |
Wagner, Albert |
Abrahamson, Albert et al. |
39-5623 |
1939 |
Homer Owners Loan Corp |
Lawrence, Harry J. & Mrs; Swanston, William & Mrs. et al. |
39-5570 |
1939 |
Roeser, Adolph |
Olson, Martin et al. |
39-5573 |
1939 |
Excelson Stove Mfg. Co. |
Ecklund, Theo |
39-5575 |
1939 |
Neinas, Harvey; Mortgage of Williamson, John & Thomas to Marsh, George & Williamson, Thomas to Earle, Philip J. & Case, Charles E. |
. |
39-5576 |
1939 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Gagnon, Edward; Josephine et al. |
39-5577 |
1939 |
Federal Farm Mortgage Corp |
Hafert, Ernest & Lucille et al. |
39-5582 |
1939 |
Leasum, Charles, Dr. |
Town of Gibralter |
39-5585 |
1939 |
Zeitler, Milton E.; estate of Zeitler, Emma, deceased |
Haen, Peter & Katie; Lanser, Nicolas |
39-5587 |
1939 |
Burr, Llewellyn |
Ronsman, Esther; Frank; Donald; Reno, Rose |
39-5588 |
1939 |
Draves, Louis & Alvina |
Barbiaux, Louis & Mary |
39-5591 |
1939 |
DeBaker, Ben Sr.; Mortgage of Dubois, Eugene & Marie C. Conard to Conard, John Joseph & Marie |
. |
39-5593 |
1939 |
Gigot, Eddie & Polly |
Corbisier, Emil & Tillie |
39-5594 |
1939 |
Flowers, H.L. |
Anderson, Adolph; Frank; Elizabeth; Olive; Ida Munda; Elmer L.; Johnson, Julia; Torgerson, Agnes |
39-5595 |
1939 |
Bank of Casco |
Reynolds, F.E. Dr. & Mary M. |
39-5598 |
1939 |
Wasnik, John D. |
Glidden, Olive T. |
39-5600 |
1939 |
Messer, George & Laura Snyder |
Jarman, Edward |
39-5601 |
1939 |
Moeller, Adolph & Margaret |
Moeller, August & Christine et al. |
39-5603 |
1939 |
Ricter, Vernie O.; Matter of Homestead |
. |
39-5604 |
1939 |
Erdmann, Fred J. et al. |
Olson, Otis |
39-5605 |
1939 |
Foss, Mathew & Minnie et al. |
Mapstone, Richard et al. |
39-5606 |
1939 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Carmody, Thomas F. et al. |
39-5610 |
1939 |
Federal Farm Mortgage Corp |
Bahlert, Ginter & Martha |
39-5613 |
1939 |
Krueger, Viola |
Hawley, Sedgley & Lucille et al. |
39-5614 |
1939 |
Schwister, Peter |
Alonso, Joe |
39-5617 |
1939 |
Anderson, Elma |
Brandes, Henry |
39-5619 |
1939 |
Thayer, Marguerite; Discharge of mortgage of Bradley, Lyman & Laura to McMaster, William G. |
. |
39-5620 |
1939 |
Schmidtke, Herman C. & Emma |
Wilson, Mary; Hunt, Sarah; estate of Watters, Francis aka Frank, deceased |
39-5621 |
1939 |
Burress, Gertrude |
Burres, Gentry |
39-5624 |
1939 |
Home Owners Loan Corp |
Buehrens, Alvin C. & Frances |
39-5625 |
1939 |
Peterson, Peter M. |
Bosman, William & Virgil |
39-5628 |
1939 |
Dombrowsky, William |
Dombrowsky, Otto & Minnie; Machia, D.J. |
39-5629 |
1939 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Hoeppner, Augusta; will of deceased Hoeppner, Charles; Bauman, Alvin & Margaret |
39-5633 |
1939 |
Ellignson, Gerhard M. & Joanna Louise |
Bosman, William & Virgil |
39-5635 |
1939 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin - delinquent banking |
Sturgeon Bay Motors Inc. |
39-5636 |
1939 |
Gardy, Clayton S.; Discharge of mortgage; Cardy, Emanuel R. & Lawrence; Owens, Julia |
. |
39-5638 |
1939 |
Moore, Irvin J.; Barker Lumber & Fuel Co |
DeMuth, John H. & Dorothea W. |
39-5641 |
1939 |
Virlee, Sarah |
Volkman, Emil et al. |
39-5642 |
1939 |
Virlee, Sarah |
Vollkman, Emil et al. |
39-5643 |
1939 |
Bank of Luxemburg |
Bader, Theophile |
39-5646 |
1939 |
Carlson, Edith L. |
Channel, Thomas & Mrs. et al. |
39-5647 |
1939 |
Machia, D.J. & Mae |
Olson, Cornelius Mrs; aka Olson, Laura & Elmer C. |
39-5649 |
1939 |
Larson, John Anton; Mortgage of Koyen, Andrew A. & Alice R.to Coffee, Timothy & Jepsen, Niels & Martha to Koyen, Alice et al. |
. |
39-5650 |
1939 |
Herlache, Cliford H. & Clara B. |
City of Sturgeon Bay; Park Savings Bank; Nye & Winter Co. et al. |
39-5653 |
1939 |
Mathy, Edward J; Frank; Eugene et al. |
Counard, Paul & Hilda |
39-5660 |
1939 |
Scott, Carl G. |
Branson, Joseph A. & Margaret et al. |
39-5664 |
1939 |
Mann, George O. |
Anderson, Carl C. & Ethel L. |
39-5669 |
1939 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Konrad, Otto C. & Dora |
39-5670 |
1939 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin - delinquent banking |
Vertz, Walter W. & Catherine |
39-5672 |
1939 |
Hembel, Frank et al. |
Cochenet, Joseph E. |
39-5675 |
1939 |
Mann, George O. |
Cody, L.E. |
39-5676 |
1939 |
DeWitt, Charles; Discharge Bond of Maintenance from Vandermaue, John B. & Louise et al. |
. |
39-5677 |
1939 |
DeWitt, Charles; Discharge of mortgage to DeWitt, Seraphin & Victoria |
. |
40-5679 |
1940 |
Mortensen, H.J.; Commissioner of Ins. |
Erickson, Paul |
40-5681 |
1940 |
Ferguson, H.M.; Estate of Fahr, Martin, deceased |
. |
40-5682 |
1940 |
Weber, Frances |
Barnett, Curtis N.; Jorns, August |
40-5684 |
1940 |
Stewart, Charles R. as Trustee |
Stewart Orchard Co. Ltd.; Agnew, Andrew et al. |
40-5685 |
1940 |
Ackerman, Esther P. |
Teich, Fred |
40-5687 |
1940 |
Christopherson, Thomas & Adala |
Moe, LeLand; Farmers Mutual Auto Ins. Co. |
40-5694 |
1940 |
Warner, William F.; Estate of Warner, Fred E., deceased |
. |
40-5695 |
1940 |
Peterson, John |
Kihl, Claude & Winifred |
40-5696 |
1940 |
City of Algoma; State of Wisconsin, ex rel. City of Algoma |
Peterson, P.M. |
40-5699 |
1940 |
LeClouz, Cecelia |
McDonald, C.S. |
40-5700 |
1940 |
Rouer, Joseph E. & Hortense |
Mcdonald, C.S. |
40-5703 |
1940 |
Nelson, Bertha |
Rehr, Nick & Elsie et al. |
40-5705 |
1940 |
Wisconsin State Bank; aka Farmers Exchange Bank of Green Bay |
Ridgley, Shelby F. & Euretta; Knapsteen, Wm. M. |
40-5706 |
1940 |
Knudson, J.C. & Ida |
Johnson, Alfred & Lydia |
40-5707 |
1940 |
Kelloff-Citizens National Bank |
Stephenson, Clyde M. |
40-5708 |
1940 |
Wagner, Emily |
Laviolette, Edward & Anna |
40-5709 |
1940 |
Alberts, Charles H.; receiver Central Mfg. District Bank |
Wilms, Hermann P. |
40-5712 |
1940 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Hansen, Kay & Bertha |
40-5715 |
1940 |
Goettelman-Warner Company |
Miller, Robert & Lillian |
40-5717 |
1940 |
Dana, Ella |
Hall, Betty & London Guarantee & Accident Company LTD. |
40-5718 |
1940 |
Novak, Agnes; Discharge of mortgage of Cisar, Steve to Cisar, John Sr. & Elizabeth |
. |
40-5719 |
1940 |
Walter, Otto & Isabel; Discharge of mortgage of Gullickson, Gulick & Sarah to McKeirnan, W.R. |
. |
40-5720 |
1940 |
Kasten, Bertha; Mortgage of Kasten, Louis & Betha to Schultz, Albert & wife |
. |
40-5721 |
1940 |
Duncan, W.J.; Standard Oil; Discharge of mortgage of Drumb, Isabella to Haines, Tellif Company |
. |
40-5722 |
1940 |
Ronsman, Arthur & Louise |
Stroobants, Charles Sr. |
40-5724 |
1940 |
Jarman, Leon |
Moore, Irvin |
40-5725 |
1940 |
Kramer, John Jr.; Discharge of mortgage of Vader, Nicholas & Lizzie to Brown, Wm. |
. |
40-5726 |
1940 |
Miron, Victor; Release of Mortgage to Meron, Arthima |
. |
40-5728 |
1940 |
Moellers Garage Co. |
Fehring, Bernard |
40-5730 |
1940 |
Class, Meyer |
Christoferson, Tom |
40-5735 |
1940 |
Jorns, August |
Long, Ferdinand & Mary |
40-5736 |
1940 |
Sturgeon Bay Building Loan Association |
Wilms, Hermann P. & Ruth White; Henderson, Paula E. et al. |
40-5737 |
1940 |
Spencer, William J. & Mabel K. |
Hoffman, Alice; aka Koken, Alice Woodward et al. |
40-5739 |
1940 |
Vogel, Joseph; dba Service Motors |
Zirbel, Fred |
40-5745 |
1940 |
Weckler, John C.; Discharge of mortgage to Lawson, William J. Jr. et al. |
. |
40-5746 |
1940 |
Deutsch, Louis |
Stephen, Walter P. & Marie K; Deutsch, Frank J. |
40-5748 |
1940 |
Bastar, Wm. H. & Helen |
Hartwig, Dorothy & John G. |
40-5749 |
1940 |
Bunda, Mrs. Mary |
Poppendorf, Walter & Ruth |
40-5752 |
1940 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Pivonka, Emil |
40-5754 |
1940 |
Wilson, John C.; Nelson, Laurence n., Deceased |
Nelson, Ingebor |
40-5755 |
1940 |
Tillema, Chester D. |
Tillema, Mabel Stellwagen; Elda; Carl; Edward; Elsie; Lawrence; Elizabeth |
40-5759 |
1940 |
Bareco Oil Co. |
Konrad, Otto |
40-5760 |
1940 |
Wolter, William & Leona |
Walker, Frank McKinley & Mae |
40-5761 |
1940 |
Sawdo, Harry |
Fortemps, Felix Jr. |
40-5763 |
1940 |
Voeks, Otto R. |
Wilms, Hermann P. |
40-5766 |
1940 |
Schmitz, George |
Banking Commission of Wisconsinet al. |
40-5767 |
1940 |
Appel, Henry |
Blizel, Joseph & Joseph Sr. |
40-5768 |
1940 |
Bertschinger, John F. |
Sterling, Joseph & Katherine |
40-5773 |
1940 |
Nieman, Charles |
Schnoll, Norma |
40-5775 |
1940 |
Fuller Goodman Company |
Bently, M.O. |
40-5776 |
1940 |
Rieboldt, Libbie; Discharge of mortgage to Wessels, Gerhard et al. |
. |
40-5778 |
1940 |
Barker Lumber & Fuel Co. |
Dana, Ella Nelson |
40-5782 |
1940 |
Aznoe, Edward; Aznoe, Edward Jr. deceased |
Muehlhauser, J.O, MD |
40-5783 |
1940 |
Pallister, Thomas & Harriet; Dismissal of Judgment of Foreclosure of Cody, R.P. |
. |
4095689 |
1940 |
Bertschinger, J.F. |
Gabler, Alfred P. & Elmer P.J. |
41-5784 |
1941 |
Debroux Auto Sales; Debroux, Felix & Joseph |
Lawrence, D. |
41-5785 |
1941 |
Debroux Auto Sales; Debroux, Felix & Joseph |
Bentley, M.O. |
41-5786 |
1941 |
Debroux Auto Sales; Debroux, Felix & Joseph |
Herlache, Jule Jr. & Aug. |
41-5788 |
1941 |
Toft, William T. |
Hartwig, John; Raymond; Bernice; LeRoy; Evelyn & Bastar, William |
41-5794 |
1941 |
Ronsman, Esther |
Burr, Llewellyn |
41-5795 |
1941 |
Gabler, Anna P. |
Great Northern Life Ins. Co. |
41-5796 |
1941 |
Matzke, Herman; Discharge of mortgage to Marzke, Carl Sr. |
. |
41-5800 |
1941 |
Schluessel, Frank; Discharge of mortgage |
. |
41-5801 |
1941 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Wautier, Henry |
41-5802 |
1941 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Runke, Henry |
41-5803 |
1941 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin |
Runke, Henry |
41-5804 |
1941 |
Hoslett, Ernil J. & Sherman; Johnson, Eunice Hoslett; Kvaase, Marie Hoslett |
Christianson, Wm |
41-5809 |
1941 |
Swenson, Jennie |
Engel, Gaston J. & Virginia |
41-5810 |
1941 |
Bushman, V.M. |
Wagner, Harold & Mrs. Harold |
41-5812 |
1941 |
Grovogel, H.G.; C.D. & Henry |
Hanson, Eben R. & Loretta; Saltin, Ben; Smith, Eleanor; Collins, Leon J. |
41-5813 |
1941 |
Mueller, Alvina |
Kroening, Fred & Martha |
41-5814 |
1941 |
Portage Shoe Manufacturing Co. |
Grall, William J. |
41-5815 |
1941 |
Runke, E.H.; Conveyance to Klinkenberg, Michael |
. |
41-5818 |
1941 |
Federal Farm Mortgage Corp. |
Runke, Henry & Elsie et al. |
41-5820 |
1941 |
Groenfeldt, Amy |
LaMere, Frank & Agnes |
41-5822 |
1941 |
Meikle, Earl |
Meikle, Margaret |
41-5823 |
1941 |
Holmes, Ellis; Stephan, Katherine; Correction of deed to Heillmann, Sarah |
. |
41-5824 |
1941 |
Herbst, William L & Verna E; Discharge of mortgage to Haskell, Alwilda & Chauncy |
. |
41-5827 |
1941 |
Cardy, Samuel R. |
Door County Highway Com. |
41-5828 |
1941 |
Lindblom, Jordia; Mortgage or Reed, Horace W. & Torstenson, Thomas to Lamphiere, Walter |
. |
41-5829 |
1941 |
Olson, Mary; Discharge of mortgage |
. |
41-5833 |
1941 |
Waldkirch, John J. |
Herdina, Frank & Raymond & Florence |
41-5837 |
1941 |
Krueger, Herbert; Discharge of mortgage to Hammel, Henry et al. |
. |
41-5838 |
1941 |
Trustees of the Segregated Trust of the State Bank of Forestville |
Jadin, Jule |
41-5839 |
1941 |
Dier, Alex, admin. of Dier, Adam |
Miller, Fred; Rahr Green Bay Brewing Co. & Fidelity and Casualty Ins. Co. |
41-5840 |
1941 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Pleck, Minnie et al. |
41-5844 |
1941 |
Pleck Ice Cream and Dairy Com |
Thalmann, Walter & Nellie |
41-5848 |
1941 |
Gillespie, Lizzie |
Brand, Erna Heden |
41-5849 |
1941 |
Weiterman, Fred & Hassett, William; Name change of Hassett, William to Weiterman, William |
. |
41-5850 |
1941 |
Ohman, Ralph & Norma; Correction of mortgage description |
. |
41-5852 |
1941 |
Herlache, Melton; Discharge of mortgage to Counard, Martin J. & Mary T. |
. |
41-5853 |
1941 |
Seiler, Walter & Grace; Discharge of mortgage of Knutson, Ole Jr. |
. |
41-5854 |
1941 |
Johnson, Victor |
Nordeen, Charley & Emma |
41-5855 |
1941 |
Aznoe, Ida; Correction of description of deed of Roeser, Leona |
. |
41-5856 |
1941 |
Peterson, John R. |
Johnson, Henry B. & Agnes |
41-5859 |
1941 |
Tesnow, William; Discharge of Life Lease created in deed |
. |
41-5860 |
1941 |
Gabert, William; Mortgage to DeKeyser, Joseph & Mathilda |
. |
41-5861 |
1941 |
Fuller Goodman Co. |
Schilling, August |
41-5864 |
1941 |
Doolittle, A.E.; Mortgage of Pfister, Casper to Dana, Mary |
. |
41-5865 |
1941 |
Sawdo, August & Annie |
Lassen, Edward & Marie |
41-5866 |
1941 |
Joint School District #3 Town of Sturgeon Bay & Nasewaupee |
Knuth, Fred M.; Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
41-5868 |
1941 |
Graf, Paul; Discharge of mortgage |
. |
41-5869 |
1941 |
Scofield Company |
Albert, Joe |
41-5870 |
1941 |
Pluff, Emma Rove |
Rove, Elsie |
41-5871 |
1941 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Innes, Hannah et al. |
41-5872 |
1941 |
Federal Farm Mortgage Corporation |
Stuebs, Frances; Fred J. et al. |
41-5873 |
1941 |
Toft, Samuel J. & Florence; Larson, Bennett |
Marshall, Robert B. & Violet; State Bank of Worthington et al. |
41-5876 |
1941 |
Federal Farm Mortgage Corporation |
Kramer, Alfred & Ada; Gerhardt, Emil |
41-5886 |
1942 |
Schmock, Ewald |
Long Beach Plat on Lake Michigan |
42-5778 |
1942 |
Konrad, Otto C. et al. |
Burr, Llewellyn et al. |
42-5881 |
1942 |
Bongel, Edward C. & Mildred |
Flaeschel, Peter & Martha |
42-5883 |
1942 |
McLaughlin, Gilbert; Mortgage to Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
. |
42-5884 |
1942 |
Neines, Annie |
Irvin, Richard; Proudfit, Alexander et al. |
42-5888 |
1942 |
Federal Farm Mortgage Corporation |
Holt, Henry O. & Winifred |
42-5892 |
1942 |
Minaha, Roger C.; Discharge of Mortgage by Fetzer, John & Anna to Keogh, Jas. Jr. |
. |
42-5895 |
1942 |
Fate-Root Health Co. |
Rankin, Geo. Jr. |
42-5896 |
1942 |
VonHaden, Herbert J. |
Marks, Ella W. |
42-5897 |
1942 |
Texas Company |
Sawyer Oil Company |
42-5898 |
1942 |
Witak, Edward; Discharge of lien; deceased Witak, Joseph |
. |
42-5902 |
1942 |
Strahl, Oscar; Conveyance by Strahl, Agnes |
. |
42-5905 |
1942 |
Schlise, John |
Tank, Otto & Mrs. et al. |
42-5906 |
1942 |
Buege, Alvin; Discharge of mortgage of Barnhart, Julius & Wilhelmina et al. |
. |
42-5907 |
1942 |
Sanes, Henry; Trust Deed of Hanson, John, & Matilda |
. |
42-5911 |
1942 |
Anderson, Halvor E.; Discharge of Mortgage to Sayer, James |
. |
42-5912 |
1942 |
Anderson, Halvor E. Discharge of Mortgage to Tansing, Christian |
. |
42-5913 |
1942 |
Page, M.E. Jr.; Johnson, Adolph T.; dba Page Boiler Company |
Leathem Smith Coal & Shipbuilding Company |
42-5914 |
1942 |
Ed. B. Olson Construction Co. |
Howard, Anna; Anderson, Axel et al. |
42-5916 |
1942 |
Johnson, Harvey; Discharge of mortgage of Youngs, David to McCormick, Mary et al. |
. |
42-5920 |
1942 |
DeBroux, Joseph |
Dickensheid, Henry & Elizabeth |
42-5921 |
1942 |
Krueger, Donald C.; Mortgage of Schuster, John & Minnie et al. |
. |
42-5922 |
1942 |
Mallien, Raymond J. |
Peterson, Herbert L. & Phyllis Wright |
42-5923 |
1942 |
Fritz, Arthur E. |
Gerdman, George & Helen |
42-5926 |
1942 |
Heling, Henry; Mortgage by Callaghan, James to Sibree, H. |
. |
42-5927 |
1942 |
Miller, Adolph W. |
Karel, I. Albert Jr. |
42-5929 |
1942 |
Schlise, Andrew |
Andre, William |
42-5930 |
1942 |
Sternard, Louie; Mortgage of Maples, Richard to Scofield, Charles |
. |
42-5932 |
1942 |
Butts, Frank |
Runion, Fred C. |
42-5933 |
1942 |
Stuebs, Frances & Fred; Discharge of mortgage by Valentine, Joel to Wells, Albert & Julia |
. |
42-5935 |
1942 |
Spiel, George F. & Carla A.; David, Warren & Margaret et al. |
Village of Ephraim for Condemnation of lands for street |
42-5936 |
1942 |
Banking Commission of Wisconsin-delinquent banking |
Pelke, William & Rosabel |
42-5937 |
1942 |
Hewitt, George & Bertha Bants et al. |
Hale, Fred S. & Mary A. |
42-5938 |
1942 |
Hewitt, George Banta, Bertha Hewitt; Case, Gladys Sabean; Hood, George Wells |
Hale, Fred |
42-5939 |
1942 |
Smazel, William |
Antonson, James |
42-5943 |
1942 |
Griewski, Francis J. |
Leathem D. Smith Shipbuilding Company |
42-5947 |
1942 |
Auto Acceptance & Loan Corp. |
Maedke, Clarence; Leathem D. Smith Shipbuilding Co. |
42-5949 |
1942 |
Sanderson, Jane |
Brand, Erna Heden |
42-5951 |
1942 |
Jessen, A.M.; Mortgage of Mann, Geo. O. & Pearl |
. |
42-5954 |
1942 |
Hembels Brothers |
Hembel, Lester |
42-5955 |
1942 |
Daugherty, Edwin G. & Ione E. |
Peaseway Homes of Milwaukee |
42-5956 |
1942 |
Daugherty, Edwin G. & Ione E. |
Peaseway Homes of Milwaukee; Jerome Park Realty Company |
42-5958 |
1942 |
Schwab, Laurence E. & Gertrude H. |
Butcher, F.E. & Medora S. et al. |
42-5959 |
1942 |
Paul, Joseph & Luella |
Crass, Jacob et al. |
42-5962 |
1942 |
Staats, Elmer; Jacob; Ida et al. |
Angerer, Clara |
42-5966 |
1942 |
Matheys, Richard Ralph |
Goldman, Samuel |
42-5968 |
1942 |
Barcome, Earl W. |
Babler, Ferdinand; Cooperative Ins. Mutual |
42-5974 |
1942 |
Equitable Trust Co.; Trustee under Trust Indenture |
Deane, Earle G. & Leila C. |
42-5976 |
1942 |
Thorsen, Anda; Conveyance by Peterson, George to Mura, Edward & Josie |
. |
43-5977 |
1943 |
Murtaugh, James F. & Uraula; Discharge of Mortgage of Harris, John F. |
. |
43-5978 |
1943 |
Sacote, Desire; Mortgage of Gigot, Henry et al. |
. |
43-5980 |
1943 |
Gunnerson, Roger W. |
Jacobson, Catherine; Milwaukee County; Door County et al. |
43-5981 |
1943 |
Corkran, David H. & Marion M. |
Anderson, Adolph |
43-5982 |
1943 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Miller, Harriet L. & George R. |
43-5985 |
1943 |
Trustees of the Segregated Trust of the Citizens Bank; Mortgage of Minchall, William to Hyde, T.B. |
. |
43-5988 |
1943 |
VanNatta, J.A. |
Raynolds, D.W., Mayor of Sturgeon Bay; Ackerman, E.S., Clerk of Sturgeon Bay; Schauer, J.M., Treasurer of Sturgeon Bay |
43-5989 |
1943 |
Pittenger, George W. |
Fidelity Trust Co.; Central Investment Corp; Schonbrunn Brewing Co. et al. |
43-5990 |
1943 |
Lenius, Henry G.; Discharge of Mortgage of Lenius, Henry G |
. |
43-5991 |
1943 |
Perry, Edward M; Discharge of Mortgage of Youngs, G.W. |
. |
43-5993 |
1943 |
Haucke, Fred & Viola; Schuster, John & Evelyn |
Brown, William; Newton, Lewey Q.; Youngs, David et al. |
43-5994 |
1943 |
Stueber, Lawrence; Discharge of Bond of Maintenance |
. |
43-5995 |
1943 |
Thomas, Elizabeth R. |
Phillips, Lee W. et al. |
43-5997 |
1943 |
Eickelberg, Albert & Elinda; Discharge of mortgage |
. |
43-5998 |
1943 |
Leniue, Theodore; Conveyance by Watters, Frank |
. |
43-5999 |
1943 |
LeFevre, Mary E.; estate of LeFevre, Joseph W., Deceased |
Johnson, H.W. |
43-6000 |
1943 |
Simonar, Emil; Mortgage by Lacourte, Joseph & Jeanette |
. |
43-6005 |
1943 |
Overby, Annie |
Overby, Berit |
43-6006 |
1943 |
Banking Commissions of Merchants Exchange Bank |
Gabler, Alfred O.; Henschel, Raymond |
43-6007 |
1943 |
Federal Fram Mortgage |
Anderson, Ruben W. & Ethel et al. |
43-6013 |
1943 |
Longley, Mildred |
Longley, Alviage |
43-6017 |
1943 |
Larson, Raymond; Mortgage by Larson, Albert H. |
. |
43-6020 |
1943 |
Martin, Edward H et al. |
Defere, Peter et al. |
43-6021 |
1943 |
Trustees of Segregated Trust of Citizens Bank of Algoma; Discharge of Mortgage of Mauer, Rosa to J.C. Dana Co. |
. |
43-6022 |
1943 |
McKee, Leo K.; Discharge of mortgage of Slaughter, W.B. |
. |
43-6023 |
1943 |
Brothers, Reynolds |
Goldman, Sam |
43-6029 |
1943 |
Stauber, Marcella |
Hartford Accident & Indemnity Co.; Giewald, Walter; Milwaukee Ins. Co. |
43-6031 |
1943 |
Shields, Mary; Conveyance by Lee, James to Sargent, Geo |
. |
43-6033 |
1943 |
Diefenbach, William F.; Mortgage of Nelson, Williams et al. |
. |
43-6034 |
1943 |
Toft, Samuel; Florence |
Marshall, Andrew J. & Franc et al. |
43-6035 |
1943 |
Angerer, Joseph |
Staats, Albert |
43-6036 |
1943 |
Stoneman, Jean H. |
Schwab, Joseph et al. |
43-6042 |
1943 |
Jacobson, Carl |
Carlson, Elmer et al. |
43-6056 |
1943 |
Bowles, Chester; Administrator, Office of Price Administration |
Johnson, William |
43-6057 |
1943 |
Huberty, E.G; Peters, S.M. |
LePlant, Frank; Henquinet, Donnie Mrs. |
43-6061 |
1943 |
Bowles, Chester; Admin. |
Lautenbach, Mrs. Reinhold |
43-6062 |
1943 |
Bowles, Chester, Admin. |
Mann, Henry |
43-6063 |
1943 |
Bowles, Chester, Admin. |
Eickelberg, William J. |
43-6064 |
1943 |
Bowles, Chester, Admin. |
Paul, Joseph |
43-6065 |
1943 |
Bowles, Chester, Admin. |
Andre, William |
43-6066 |
1943 |
Bowles, Chester, Admin. |
Trustees of Sturgeon Bay Aerie No.775; Fraternal Order of Eagles |
43-6074 |
1943 |
City of Algoma; State of Wisconsin, Algoma |
Peterson, F.M. |
44-6060 |
1944 |
Olson, Anton |
Olson, Frank & Freda et al. |
44-6078 |
1944 |
Pittinger, George |
Town of Gibralter |
44-6085 |
1944 |
Watters, Genevieve; infant |
Watters, Russel |
44-6089 |
1944 |
Butler, Francis; Matter of Mortgage of Butler, Thomas & Mary to Curry, James |
. |
44-6091 |
1944 |
State Department of Public Welfare |
Vertz, Marvin & Leathem D. Smith Shipbuilding Co. |
44-6092 |
1944 |
Krueger, Louis; Matter of Mortgage of Clark, William D. & Emelia to McNerney, John |
. |
44-6103 |
1944 |
Ohrt, John D. |
Schultis, H.D.; aka Schultes, H.D.; dba George's Express And Storage Co. |
44-6111 |
1944 |
Door County Abstract Company |
Johnson, Ben |
44-6114 |
1944 |
Behling, Norman W.; Discharge of Bond of Maintenance & Mortgage Condition |
. |
44-6115 |
1944 |
Charney, Thomas; Discharge of Incumbrance or Agreement for Support |
. |
44-6116 |
1944 |
Faken, Charles |
Garbisch, Victor F. |
44-6117 |
1944 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Grassman, Lucille |
44-6118 |
1944 |
State of Wisconsin |
Timm, Earl |
44-6120 |
1944 |
Osborne, Hugh; Matter of Mortgage of Haberlie, J. |
. |
44-6121 |
1944 |
Lautenbach, Charles; Matter of Mortgage of Jurgens, Charles & Louisa |
. |
44-6122 |
1944 |
LaLuzerne, Moses; Chaudoir, Jule; Delfosse, August; LaLuzerne, Clarence; Renard, Gusta |
Kewaunee Grain Company |
44-6123 |
1944 |
Monfils, Louise; Discharge of Mortgage from Curry, George |
. |
44-6125 |
1944 |
Wagener, Attorney W.E.; Matter of Mortgage by Kuehn, Herman & Hazel |
. |
44-6127 |
1944 |
Quardw, E.C.; Matter of Application of Wisconsin Baptist State Convention for Order Declaring Church Extinct & Transfer of Title |
. |
44-6129 |
1944 |
Schmitz, Frank; Matter of Mortgage of Damkoehler, Mathilde to Campbell, Desdemond |
|
44-6130 |
1944 |
Lesuisse, Theophile; Matter of Mortgage |
|
44-6133 |
1944 |
Conard, Florian; Matter of Mortgage to Conard, Francois & Marie |
. |
44-6134 |
1944 |
Griffen, Elsie Anclam; Name Change to Anclam, Elsie |
. |
44-6135 |
1944 |
Cowling, Elizabeth Jane & Frizzell, Betsey A. |
Knudson, S.; estate of Simpson, Emeline; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
44-6141 |
1944 |
Guth, Bernard |
Buehler, Roland & Elfie |
44-6142 |
1944 |
Kerscher, Frank J. Co. |
Dufek, H.C.; dba H.C. Dufek Paint Headquarters |
44-6149 |
1944 |
Oram, Theresa; Koch, Anna & Eckert, Anna |
Jackson, Andrew & Mary et al. |
44-6150 |
1944 |
Jischke, Martha; Mortgage of Jischke, Frank & Martha to Jacobson, Andrew & Roslina |
. |
45-6155 |
1945 |
Vandertie, Lena; Mortgage of Herlache, August & Lizzie to Debroux, Alphonse & Hortense |
. |
45-6157 |
1945 |
Roscoe, Donald & Stanley |
Roscoe, Louis & Mollie et al. |
45-6158 |
1945 |
Johnson, Oscar A. & Ellen |
Wolkersdorfer, Claire |
45-6162 |
1945 |
Simpson, Benjamin S.; Mortgage of Lindquist, Ole to Merchants Exchange Bank |
. |
45-6163 |
1945 |
Demeuse, Elmer & June |
Demeuse, Gust. & Emma |
45-6167 |
1945 |
Lautenbach, Ed; Lautenbach, Katherine, deceased |
Kuehn, John; Lautenbach, Louis & State Farm Mutual Ins. Co. |
45-6186 |
1945 |
Tassoul, Eli; Mortgage by Simon, Nicholas & Celina to Gerondale, Jule |
. |
45-6187 |
1945 |
Jischke, Martin; Deed Executed by Roeser, Andrew & Leona to Jischke, Frank & Martha |
. |
45-6190 |
1945 |
Andre, William P. |
Chaudoir, John & Mamie; Jeanquart, Palmy; Gerondale, Mary; Lampereur, Lima; Lampereur, Grace |
45-6190 |
1945 |
State Conservation Commission of Wisconsin |
Condem lands of Ohman, Oscar & Clara |
45-6192 |
1945 |
DeMelle, J.J.; Joseph C.; Robert; dba J.J. DeMelle & Sons |
Dufek, Henry C. & Marie; J.J. Stangel Hardware Company |
45-6194 |
1945 |
Knudson, Peter & Fredida |
Iverson, Andrew Michael & Laura; Peterson, Peter |
45-6195 |
1945 |
Door County Abstract Co. |
Johnson, Ben et al. |
45-6199 |
1945 |
Berns, Elmer |
Wilms, H.P. |
45-6200 |
1945 |
Labrenz, Ernerst Walter; Name change to Becraft, Ernest Walter |
. |
45-6202 |
1945 |
Nelson, Oscar; Discharge of mortgage |
. |
45-6204 |
1945 |
Coisman, Vida Herlache |
Milwaukee Automobile Ins. Co. |
45-6207 |
1945 |
Roberts, Emery; Discharge of mortgage |
. |
45-6208 |
1945 |
Karnitz, Fred; Mortgage of Knapp, James & Frances to Chaudoir Company |
. |
45-6210 |
1945 |
Braun, Bernard & Laura |
Beise, Edward L. & Leonard L. |
45-6214 |
1945 |
State Department of Public Welfare |
Verz, Marvin & Contractors Supply Co. |
45-6215 |
1945 |
Anderson, Rangvald & Ed; Discharge of mortgage |
. |
45-6216 |
1945 |
Knudson, Floyd E.; Conveyance executed by McEwen, Andrea to Knudson, Floyd & Laura |
. |
45-6219 |
1945 |
Mathy, Joseph & Josephine |
Mathy, Edward J. & Alice et al. |
45-6234 |
1945 |
Bosmam, Ernest & Ida |
LaPlant, George & Irene |
45-6241 |
1945 |
Zimmer, W.J. executor of Borchert, Minna |
Gordon, Roderick J. |
45-6244 |
1945 |
Herbst, Louis C. & Ella; Discharge of Mortgage of Herbst, Nic & Minnie to Reynolds, Chas. |
. |
45-6249 |
1945 |
Goranowski, Ignatz; Discharge of mortgage of Rank, Joseph & Mary to Chipman & Raeser et al. |
. |
45-6252 |
1945 |
Stenzel, Leo; Discharge of mortgage of Johnson, J.B. & Carrie to Hanson, Olive |
. |
45-6253 |
1945 |
Matter, John; Discharge of mortgage of Dallmann, Carl & Mathilda to Jadin, Joseph & Florentine |
. |
46-6255 |
1946 |
Berger, Henry |
Smith, Marvin H. & American Indemnity Company |
46-6260 |
1946 |
Rohr, Joseph |
Koepsel, August & Home Mutual Ins. Co. |
46-6262 |
1946 |
State of Wisconsin; Village of Ephraim |
Condemnation of lands for park; Beman, Adele |
46-6264 |
1946 |
Murphy, Gertrude J. |
MacPherson, Hortense |
46-6266 |
1946 |
Leathem D. Smith Dock Co. |
Anderson, Charles & Evangeline Milk Co. |
46-6267 |
1946 |
Village of Ephraim |
Condemnation of lands of Beman, Adele |
46-6288 |
1946 |
Messer, George A. |
Paul, George F. & Sarah |
46-6290 |
1946 |
Ters, Elmer J. |
Hogan, Edward |
47-6313 |
1947 |
Fletcher, Edna May, minor by Buelow, Edna, guardian |
Miller, August |
47-6315 |
1947 |
Graff, Paul |
Wilson, W.J. |
47-6318 |
1947 |
Wagner, Roger by Wagner, Arnold F, guardian |
Draves, Walter & Home Mutual Casualty Company |
47-6319 |
1947 |
Wagner, Arnold F. |
Draves, Walter & Home Mutual Casualty |
47-6321 |
1947 |
Anclam, Elsie; Application to vacate part of Plat |
. |
47-6322 |
1947 |
Schoenbrunn, Caroline |
Gruenwald, Robert J. & Vernetta |
47-6326 |
1947 |
Dwyer, James A. |
Kwaterski, Joe |
47-6327 |
1947 |
Jelco Milwaukee Co. |
Feuerstein, John; dba Feuerstein's Firestone Store |
47-6328 |
1947 |
Holt, Carl A. |
Gordon, Roderick G & Mabel |
47-6334 |
1947 |
Huenger, Frances P. |
Door County Mutual Ins. Co. |
47-6335 |
1947 |
Wenniger, C.G. |
Anderson, Gilbert & Erma |
48-6338 |
1948 |
Reynolds Brothers Inc.; Sturgeon Bay Shipbuilding & Dry Dock Co.; DeMelle, J.J. & Sons |
Royal Floor Products Inc. |
48-6339 |
1948 |
Purvis, John H. |
United Soap Co. & Steffes, E.P. |
48-6341 |
1948 |
Wickmna, Wallace |
Haberli, Milton & Cooperative Ins. Mutual |
48-6343 |
1948 |
LaPlant, Evelyn (by George LaPlant-Guardian) |
Staats, Lloyd and Mutual Automobile Insurance Company |
48-6347 |
1948 |
Dwyer, James A. |
Hafert, Emil |
48-6348 |
1948 |
Dwyer, James A. |
Jones, Anton |
48-6349 |
1948 |
Dwyer, James A. |
Ray, Fred W. |
48-6359 |
1948 |
Hubbard, Ralph |
Shirkey, William and State Farm Mutual Insurance Co. |
48-6361 |
1948 |
Door Co. Cooperative |
Halseide, Oscar |
48-6367 |
1948 |
Slavik, Vincent |
M.W. Miller & Company |
48-6369 |
1948 |
Rehbein, Sally and Elmer |
LaCrosse, Joseph Wilbert and Stephany, Edward |
48-6370 |
1948 |
Bruening, Edward |
Mallien, Raymond and Home Casualty Company |
48-6371 |
1948 |
Spiegel, Pearl Marie (divorce) |
Spiegel, Melvin |
48-6372 |
1948 |
Pewaukee Mattress Co. |
Stoneman, Leo and Wagener, Nicholas J. |
48-6373 |
1948 |
Waller, Martin C. |
Door Co. Mutual Ins. Co. |
48-6374 |
1948 |
Gerhart, Peter and Caroline |
Steffes, Edmund and Estelle et al. |
48-6376 |
1948 |
Schoblocher, Catherine |
Schoblocher, Michael Sr.(divorce) |
48-6378 |
1948 |
Stebbings, Bertha M. d/b/a Porcupine Mountain Lumber Company |
Lac Seul Lumber Co. Ltd. |
49-6383 |
1949 |
Royal Indemnity Company |
Anderson, Gilbert S. and Erma E. |
49-6384 |
1949 |
Stebbings, Bertha M. d/b/a Porcupine Mountain Lumber Company |
Lac Seul Lumber Co. Ltd. |
49-6385 |
1949 |
Stebbings, Bertha M. d/b/a Porcupine Mountain Lumber Company |
Lac Seul Lumber Co. Ltd. and Sawyer Fuel and Supply Company |
49-6386 |
1949 |
Stebbings, Bertha M. d/b/a Porcupine Mountain Lumber Company |
Lac Seul Lumber Co. Ltd and Healy Lumber and Fuel Company |
. |
49-6387 |
1949 |
Grassel, John |
DeKeyse, Eli |
49-6388 |
1949 |
Kreft, Louis |
Frisque, John and Lucy |
49-6390 |
1949 |
Kellogg-Citizens National Bank of Green Bay |
Anderson, Charles J and Eileen E. and Socony Vacuum Oil Co. and Lester A.Neber, Dr. Walter J. Olson, Donald Reynolds and Esther Reynolds, Oliver and Margaret Schintgen |
49-6392 |
1949 |
First Credit Company |
Koehn, August G. |
49-6393 |
1949 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Gieward, Walter E. |
49-6394 |
1949 |
Cherney, Richard for Donald Cherney and Richard Cherney and Viola Cherney |
Holmes, Clarence E. and Oma Holmes |
49-6396 |
1949 |
Stedman, Mrs. Lougee (Ella Mae) |
Reynolds Brothers Inc. and Peoples Trust And Savings Bank and Karl Reynolds |
49-6401 |
1949 |
Peoples Trust & Savings Bank for Estate of Karl S. Reynolds |
Reynolds Brothers Inc. and Donald Reynolds |
49-6404 |
1949 |
Angerer, Joseph |
Giewald, Walter E. |
49-6406 |
1949 |
Loeffler Adams, Ellen |
Adams, John H.(annulment) |
49-6407 |
1949 |
Sauger, Robert and Delcorps, Delores and Pelton, Eleanor and Bertschinger, Agnes and Delcorps, Delores |
Thorpe, Levi; Thorpe, Jane; thorp, Levi D.; Thorp, Jane; Peer, Peter; Pier, Mary; Odett, Stephen; Odett, Cecilia; Odette, Stephen et al. |
50-6410 |
1950 |
Athan, William and Athan Evelyn |
County of Door, and Employees Mutual Liability Insurance Co. of Wisconsin |
50-6411 |
1950 |
Athan, Willaim |
County of Door and Employers Mutual Liability Insurance Co. of Wisconsin |
50-6412 |
1950 |
Athan, Laura and Athan, William |
County of Door and Employers Mutual Liability Insurance Co. of Wisconsin |
50-6414 |
1950 |
Door County Abstract Company |
Curran, Robert P. |
50-6416 |
1950 |
J.N. Foeller & Sons Co. |
Cromell, Guy and Jessie |
50-6417 |
1950 |
Joannes Brothers Company |
Lau, Clifford |
50-6418 |
1950 |
Schoenbrunn, Robert B. |
Gosser, Charles M. and Betty E. |
50-6419 |
1950 |
Liest, E.P. |
Kuehn, Alvin and Alva and Door County Cooperative and Victor Duquaine |
50-6421 |
1950 |
Warner, Fred E.(Company) |
Cromwell, Guy and Jessie |
50-6422 |
1950 |
Rudolph, Edgar and Bieri, R.B. and Moore, Millard |
Krueger, Waldo and Massart, Walter; Hass, Julius; Hoeppner, Theodore; Newman, Percy; Tronson, Curtis; Reinhard, Lawrence |
50-6423 |
1950 |
Pivonka, J.B. |
Door County |
50-6425 |
1950 |
Denny, Julia for Denny, Alpheus |
Northwestern National Casualty Co. |
50-6427 |
1950 |
Union Carbide And Carbon Corp. |
Feuerstein, Lowney |
50-6428 |
1950 |
Conjurske, Frank |
Kleen Structures Inc. |
50-6430 |
1950 |
Nebel, Lester A. |
Anderson, Charles J. and Eileen et al. |
51-6431 |
1951 |
Hill, Elwood aka Smith, Elwood for estate of Rose Hill |
Northwestern National Casualty Company |
51-6432 |
1951 |
Brues, William and Lillian |
Bauer, Mabel and the Preferred Accident Insurance Co. of N.Y. and Robert Cameron |
51-6433 |
1951 |
Schoenbrunn, Robert B. |
Bosman, Elmer |
51-6434 |
1951 |
Dufek, Harry F. and Alice and Dufek, Gary |
Peterson, Marvin |
51-6435 |
1951 |
Pollack, Chester and Joan |
Peterson, Marvin |
51-6436 |
1951 |
Ottson, Arthur W. |
Pierre, Bernard and Rural Mutual Ins Co. |
51-6437 |
1951 |
Bauer, Mabel |
Gameron, Robert A.; Michigan Mutual Liability Ins. Co. |
51-6440 |
1951 |
Olson, Vernon E. |
Peterson, Herbert & Phyllis; Denis, William P.; Rose, John; Welsch, Rodney C.; Trustees of Denis Family Trust |
51-6442 |
1951 |
Interstate Training Service |
Martin, Harvey L. |
51-6443 |
1951 |
Schoenbrunn, Caroline |
Peterson, Amandus L. |
51-6446 |
1951 |
Terp, Leslie |
Banks, Eli |
51-6447 |
1951 |
J.N. Foeller & Sons Co. |
Foshion, Victor J. Jr. & Rosemary; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
51-6449 |
1951 |
Nebel, Lester A. |
Longley, George & Lucy |
52-6451 |
1952 |
Country Gardens, Inc. |
Toohey, William S. |
52-6452 |
1952 |
Dedow, August L. & Norma |
Pierre, Gabriel J. & Ester |
52-6453 |
1952 |
Peters, Kenneth; Edward; Wallace, Marguerite Peters; Colbath, Frances Peters; Getzloff, Donna Peters; Brown, Grace Peters |
Brandt, Sheridan W.; Home Mutual Insurance Company |
52-6454 |
1952 |
Jochimsen, Peter; William; Gail, minors; guardian Jochimsen, Marvin & Adelaide |
Sturgeon Bay Winter Sports Club, Inc. |
52-6455 |
1952 |
Bosman, Kenneth; minor |
Soukup, John; Lane, Inga Bosman; Soukup, John |
52-6458 |
1952 |
Christy Corporation |
Cargo Carriers, Inc. |
52-6461 |
1952 |
Marshfield Clinic |
Cumber, Harold |
52-6462 |
1952 |
Simon, Louisea & Henry |
Virlee, William |
52-6463 |
1952 |
Bauer, Stanley |
Cameron, Robert A. |
52-6469 |
1952 |
Schultz, Edward; estate of Schultz, Frank, deceased |
Buckley, William Jr; Dick Brothers Bakery; Milwaukee Auto Ins. Co. |
52-6471 |
1952 |
DeCristofore, Delio & Cyrilla; Lisbon Lannon Stone Corporation |
Kaye, Leonard J. & Isabell; Bosman, Archille, & Mamie et al. |
53-6471 |
1953 |
Wendricks, Louise |
Wendricks, Nelson & Alice |
53-6472 |
1953 |
Simon, Ida Mae by Mae, Rose her guardian |
Virlee, William; Simon, Louisea & Mutual Auto Ins. Co. |
53-6473 |
1953 |
Warriner, Walter E. |
Berger, Fred |
53-6474 |
1953 |
Warriner, Rose |
Berger, Fred |
53-6475 |
1953 |
Melzer, Paul |
Berger, Fred |
53-6476 |
1953 |
Melzer., Clara |
Berger, Fred |
53-6477 |
1953 |
Moore, Millard |
Olsen, Walter J. |
53-6478 |
1953 |
Manitowoc Savings Bank |
Jess, William T.; estate of Jess, Alton C.; Jess, Williams T. |
53-6481 |
1953 |
Kreft, Marvin et al. |
Charles, Hubert et al. |
53-6483 |
1953 |
Mutual Savings Casualty Ins. Co. |
Oenes, Morris |
53-6493 |
1953 |
Richter, Carl G. & Arni J. |
Town of Washington |
53-6496 |
1953 |
Wolfe Products Co., Inc. |
Emling, Norman |
53-6500 |
1953 |
Manson, John & Farmers Mutual Auto Ins. Co. |
Demarb, Alvin |
54-6503 |
1954 |
International Brotherhood of Boilermakers; Iron Shipbuilders & Helpers of American; Local 449 |
Christy Corporation |
54-6504 |
1954 |
Mutual Automobile Ins. Co. of the Town of Herman |
Franda, Kermit; Lenius, Herbert |
54-6506 |
1954 |
Kiehnau, Harold |
Herbst, Ralph & Alvina |
54-6509 |
1954 |
Markel, J.H. |
Hansen, Wendell; Whitford, Chas. et al. |
54-6510 |
1954 |
Woerfel, Walter |
Hopp, Margaret et al. |
54-6511 |
1954 |
Warner, Hazel & Robert |
Peterson, E.A. |
54-6512 |
1954 |
Borgeson, Helge |
House of Mr. C., Inc. |
54-6513 |
1954 |
Sturgeon Bay Building & Loan |
Haertel, Walter W. & Merie J.; Cornell, W.H. & Eva C. |
54-6515 |
1954 |
Donahue, William F. |
Cornils, Thade; Clara; dba Cornils Stables |
55-6516 |
1955 |
Irmiger, Helen C. |
U.S. Fidelity & Guaranty Co.; St. Paul Mercury Indemnity Co. |
55-6517 |
1955 |
Van Remortel, Carl |
Thalman, Edwin, Anna May |
55-6518 |
1955 |
Hafeman, Leroy |
DeGrave, Clifford |
55-6527 |
1955 |
Baker, Victor W. & Lucille, L.; Application to appraise damage for lands taken by easement for highway purposes |
. |
55-6528 |
1955 |
LaPlante, Edward Clifford |
Strege, Raymond F.; Mutual Service Casualty Ins. Co. |
55-6530 |
1955 |
Mutual Service Casualty Ins. Co. |
Laubenstein, Edwin |
55-6534 |
1955 |
Herbst, Bernice |
Severson, Robert |
55-6535 |
1955 |
Hall, Lester E. |
Hall, William H. |
55-6541 |
1955 |
Smith, Myrle |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
55-6542 |
1955 |
Herbst, Elmer |
Ray, William Jr. |
56-6544 |
1956 |
Paul, John et al. |
Paul, Joseph et al. |
56-6545 |
1956 |
Broeckel, Elsie |
Sodergrwn, Carl A. |
56-6546 |
1956 |
Newman, Percy A. |
Carmody, Eldon W. |
56-6549 |
1956 |
Stern, Milton Jr. |
Sturgeon Bay Cherry Growers |
56-6550 |
1956 |
Mandel-Carmas Machine Co. |
Peterson Builders inc. |
56-6551 |
1956 |
Hickey, Anne M. |
Eames, H. Franklin Sr. |
56-6552 |
1956 |
Kreft, Virginia |
Rural Mutual Casualty Ins. Co. |
56-6553 |
1956 |
Simon, Elsie |
Simon, Myrtle et al. |
56-6556 |
1956 |
Dannenfelzer, John |
Conard, Allen J. et al. |
56-6559 |
1956 |
Masse, Robert E. |
House of Mr. C. |
56-6564 |
1956 |
Johnson, Palmer R.; Discharge of Mortgage |
. |
56-6565 |
1956 |
Traven, Fred et al. |
House of Mr. C. et al. |
57-6574 |
1957 |
Sturgeon Bay Bldg & Loan Assoc. |
Vertz, Floyd et al. |
57-6575 |
1957 |
State Bank of Kewaunee |
House of Mr. C. et al. |
57-6581 |
1957 |
County of Door |
Plumbers Union et al. |
57-6590 |
1957 |
Leroy, Anton |
Charles, Clarence |
57-6593 |
1957 |
Lawrence, Kenneth |
Employer Laibility |
58-6595 |
1958 |
Steber, James |
Leiberg, Wayne |
58-6596 |
1958 |
Kieber, William |
Malcore, Jean et al. |
58-6597 |
1958 |
Condemnation |
Door County Hwy Dept |
58-6599 |
1958 |
Burch, Richard H. |
Longley, James |
58-6602 |
1958 |
Schneider, Karen et al. |
US Fidelity & Guaranty Co. |
58-6603 |
1958 |
State of Wisconsin |
Forestville Sanitary Dist. |
58-6604 |
1958 |
State Bank of Kewaunee |
Mathwig & Sons et al. |
58-6610 |
1958 |
Olson, Andrew Estate of |
Fardig, Esther A., Estate of |
59-6611 |
1959 |
Goldman, Sam |
Forest, Frank |
59-6614 |
1959 |
Nagle, Kathryn |
Krejci, Thomas |
59-6620 |
1959 |
Johnson, James M.; Baudhuin, Harry J; Nebel, William L. |
Door County |
59-6623 |
1959 |
Standard Electric Supply Co. |
Stauber, Marcella; dba Sally's Gift & Linens |
59-6624 |
1959 |
Fricke Block Company Inc. |
Albert, Myron |
59-6628 |
1959 |
Olson, Linda |
Aetna Casualty & Surety Co.; Griffith, Robert A.; Rural Mutual Casualty Co.; Olson, Harvey |
59-6633 |
1959 |
Bank of Luxemburg |
Mathey, Cletus & Mrs.; Wautier, Norma & Ethel |
59-6635 |
1959 |
Nimphius, Elizabeth |
Lakeland Realty Co; Schroeder, Wm. A. & Mollie et al. |
59-6636 |
1959 |
Town of Forestville |
Incorporation of town into village |
59-6637 |
1959 |
Gustafson, Martin G. & Evelyn D.; estate of Gustafson, Judith, deceased |
Bertschinger, Richard Arthur; & J.F. Bertschinger & Sons Inc.; Northwestern National Ins. Co.; Bertschinger, Wilbert |
60-4438 |
1960 |
Novak , Clarence N. |
Farmers Mutual Auto Ins. Co.; Farmers Mutual Ins. Co. of Wisconsin; Farmers Mutual Services, Inc. |
60-6638 |
1960 |
State Department of Public Welfare |
Seiler, Lloyd |
60-6639 |
1960 |
State of Wisconsin |
Stauber, Sylvester & Arlene; May Oil And Tire Company |
60-6640 |
1960 |
State Conservation Commission of Wisconsin for Condemnation of Lands |
Anderson, Carl G.; Krubsack, Ernest W. & Marjorie D; Limoni, Frank & Anne; Bolland, Charles L. & Helen H.; Jones, Cecil & Johanna; Beck, William R.; Lewandowski, Joseph & Helen; Gallies, Lorraine G.; Porupcan, Mary; Crawford, W.J.; Dehmer, Roland et al. |
60-6642 |
1960 |
Herschberger, John, by Van de Water, Douglas K., his Guardian; Herschberger, Jack |
Adams, John C.; Fidelity & Casualty Company of New York |
60-6645 |
1960 |
Ihlenfeldt, Clarence |
Farmers Mutual Auto Ins. Co.; Farmers Mutual Services Inc. |
60-6646 |
1960 |
Ihlenfeldt, Clarence |
Farmer Mutual Auto Ins. Co.; Farmers Mutual Services Inc. |
60-6650 |
1960 |
Paul, Joseph |
Moore, John C. |
60-6652 |
1960 |
State Department of Public Welfare |
Ditewig, Conrad Jr. |
60-6657 |
1961 |
Kuehl, Fred O., M.D. |
Knudson, Leslie |
61-6644 |
1961 |
Novak, Clarence N. |
Farmers Mutual Auto Ins. Co.; Farmers Mutual Ins. Co.; Farmers Mutual Services Inc. |
61-6653 |
1961 |
State of Wisconsin |
Lensmeyer, Ray; dba Ray's Super Valu Market |
61-6655 |
1961 |
Delsert, Raymond |
Weidman, Algred & Daniel |
61-6656 |
1961 |
Halsted, Oliver |
Kosnar, Arthur; Milwaukee Auto Mutual Ins. Co. |
61-6660 |
1961 |
Exchange National Bank of Chicago |
Pollack, Robert D. |
61-6662 |
1961 |
Pressnall, Don Lee; Change name to Eden, Don Lee |
. |
61-6664 |
1961 |
Newman, Percy A. |
Voeltz, Ernest |
61-6665 |
1961 |
Sturgeon Bay Savings & Loan Association |
Minor, James & Betty |
61-6666 |
1961 |
Lutzow, Stanley G.; Heritage Mutual Ins. Co. |
Sekey, Jesse T.; Herman Mutual Ins. Co. of Iron Ridge |
61-6667 |
1961 |
Revitis, Edmund |
Berger, Donald |
61-6668 |
1961 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Tlachac, Edward C. & Jennie |
61-6669 |
1961 |
Bushman Dock & Terminal Co. |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
61-6670 |
1961 |
Lachapelle Service Bureau Inc. et al. |
Polloch, Robert & Dolores |
61-6671 |
1961 |
Lachapelle Service Bureau Inc. et al. |
Polloch, Robert D. & Dolores; Fittschur, Leroy; dba Fitch Iron & Metal |
61-6672 |
1961 |
Getzloff, Victoria, minor; Getzloff, John, guardian |
Schmelzer, James R. & Roy; Market Mens Mutual Ins. Co. |
62-6673 |
1962 |
Frazier, Lyn; Kathryn; Suzan, minors; Frazier, Lyman R., guardian |
Taubensee, Edward D.; Inter-Insurance Exchange of the Chicago Motor Club et al. |
62-6674 |
1962 |
Lautenbach, Louis |
Gordon, Roderick J.; Sturgeon Bay Berry Growers, Inc. |
62-6676 |
1962 |
Carrington, Edgar |
Correction of Deed |
62-6677 |
1962 |
Rollman, C.W.; dba C.W. Rollman & Associates |
Joint School District #1, Towns of Brussels, Clay Banks et al. |
62-6678 |
1962 |
Bubnik, Gilbert |
Charles, Walter |
62-6679 |
1962 |
Great Lakes Cherry Producers Marketing Corp et al. |
Sturgeon Bay Cherry Growers Inc. |
62-6681 |
1962 |
Pearson, P. Richard |
Motor Club Service Corp et al. |
62-6682 |
1962 |
Sturgeon Bay Savings & Loan Association |
Stolberg, Milton E. & Ann D.; Schramm-Harris Printing Company |
62-6685 |
1962 |
Laurent, Bernice A. |
Bizel, Walter H. |
62-6687 |
1962 |
Ballo, William, minor; |
Ballo, Mary Newgaard |
62-6688 |
1962 |
State of Wisconsinex rel. Reynolds, John W. |
Barrick, Frank |
62-6689 |
1962 |
Courtney & Plummer, Inc. |
Harris, Dale |
62-6691 |
1962 |
Seiler, Sylvan D.; Name change to Seiler, Mark David |
. |
62-6693 |
1962 |
Cohodas Bros. & Cohodas Bros Inc. |
Mann, Fred |
62-6695 |
1962 |
C.J. Wittenberger Bus & Truck Service |
Goldman, Sadie; dba Goldmans Foods Inc.; Goldman, Sam; Goldman Orchards |
62-6696 |
1962 |
C.J. Wittenberger Bus & Truck Service |
Goldman, Sadie; dba Goldmans Foods Inc.; Goldman, Sam; Goldman Orchards; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
62-6697 |
1962 |
Sturgeon Bay Savings & Loan Association |
Irwin, Thomas E. |
62-6702 |
1962 |
Sturgeon Bay Savings & Loan Association |
Straubel, Rosemary M. et al. |
62-6705 |
1962 |
Consolidated Badger Cooperative |
Mann, Fred |
63-6680 |
1963 |
Krueger, Edward M. |
Harman, Ernest H.; Employers Mutual |
63-6706 |
1963 |
Wiesner, Earl H. |
Fagg, Truman; aka Shestock, Truman; |
63-6708 |
1963 |
Knipp, Arnold |
Schlise, Mark Inc. |
63-6710 |
1963 |
State of Wisconsin |
Olson, Hanford |
63-6711 |
1963 |
Berth, Betty |
Walker, Bertha & John L. |
63-6712 |
1963 |
Campfire Land Company Inc. |
Briesath, Gerald |
63-6713 |
1963 |
Lautenbach, Louis, & Florence |
Jorns , Harvey & Margaret |
63-6714 |
1963 |
Sturgeon Bay Lumber Co. |
Barth, Ronald R. & Mrs.C. |
63-6715 |
1963 |
Kaiser, Paul W. |
Gibralter Materials Co. |
63-6716 |
1963 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Reynolds Brothers Inc. et al. |
63-6718 |
1963 |
Schwoerer, Alfred; Baudhuin, Richard; Door County Motors Inc. |
Resner, Ed; dba Eddie's City Service; Milwaukee Automobile Mutual Ins. Co. |
63-6721 |
1963 |
Haberland, Irene Pamperin |
Richards, Lee A. & Winifred |
63-6726 |
1963 |
Griffin-Toohey Foods Inc.; an Indian Corporation |
Sumas Prairie Growers Cooperative; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
63-6729 |
1963 |
Hembel, Louise & Anne; dba Hembel Bros. |
Bongle, Arthur |
63-6730 |
1963 |
Delfosse, Patricia & Sandra |
King, Gladys |
63-6732 |
1963 |
Parsons, Wesley; |
The Upjohn Company |
63-6733 |
1963 |
Martin Orchards Inc. |
The Upjohn Company |
63-6734 |
1963 |
Campfire Land Company Inc. |
Gautreaux, Lew |
63-6736 |
1963 |
Nelson, Cedric |
Kaner, Abe |
63-6737 |
1963 |
Wagener, W.E.; Conveyance by Swafford, Minnie |
. |
63-6738 |
1963 |
Culver, Donald M.; Bigelow, E.R. |
Tillem Salvage Corp.; Wilms, Herman P.; Meissner, Robert C. |
63-6742 |
1963 |
Lautenbach, Louis |
Sturgeon Bay Cherry Growers Inc.; Gordon, Roderick J. |
63-6743 |
1963 |
Pelletier, Henry J. |
Pelletier, Fordyce |
63-6744 |
1963 |
Laubenstein, Donald R. & Margaret |
Nischke, William & Meirle |
63-6745 |
1963 |
Boehck Construction Equipment Corp |
Alberts, Myron |
63-6746 |
1963 |
Stoneman, Mayme |
Pollak, George W. & Lillian et al. |
63-6747 |
1963 |
Egg Harbor; Incorporation of Egg Harbor into Village |
. |
64-6754 |
1964 |
Beacon Building Products Co., Inc. |
Larsen, Robert; dba Robert's Home Aluminum Products Company |
64-6756 |
1964 |
Krajci, William Donald; Change name to Kary, William Donald |
. |
64-6760 |
1964 |
Goldman, Sam & Sadie |
Warriner, Walter E. & Rose; State of Wisconsin Chemical Co. et al. |
64-6761 |
1964 |
Homes Acres Inc. |
Plat of Cabots Point |
64-6762 |
1964 |
Sturgeon Bay Cherry Growers Inc.; Assignment |
. |
64-6763 |
1964 |
Kettle Moraine Bank; aka State Bank of Genesee Depot |
Haberland, Irene; aka Haberland, Irene Pamperin; Richards, Lee |
64-6766 |
1964 |
State of Wisconsin |
Weckler, Clarence |
64-6767 |
1964 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Stoneman, Mayme, & John A. Jr. et al. |
64-6768 |
1964 |
Home Acres Inc.; Lehmann, Bertha, & Richard E. & Carolyn |
Mueller, Grahma L. & Julie; Kobriger, Clifford & Rita et al. |
64-6774 |
1964 |
Baudhuin, Julia |
Montie, Alfred P. |
64-6777 |
1964 |
Schmidt, Thomas |
Maccaux, Steven; Heritage Mutual Ins. |
64-6779 |
1964 |
Kramer, Ida |
State Farm Mutual Ins. Co.; Bootz, Mary et al. |
64-6783 |
1964 |
Reince, Norman L. |
Moore, John & Betty; LaPlant, Mrs. Del |
64-6783 |
1964 |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp |
Lent, Frederick L. |
64-6784 |
1964 |
Knox, Dorothy E. & Anna E. |
Kellstrom, Kermit; Hagelin, Carl & Hildur |
64-6787 |
1964 |
Wilquet, Cecelia M.; estate of Alexander, Rose; aka Alexander, Rosalie |
Alexander, Lawrence & Alma |
64-6788 |
1964 |
Nickodem, T.A., Trustee |
Faverty, Jack & Mrs. Jack; Ghan, Terence |
64-6790 |
1964 |
Cabot, Eulalia; Correction of Deed |
. |
65-6791 |
1965 |
Consolidated Badger Cooperative |
Alberts, Myron |
65-6792 |
1965 |
Soderberg, Kenneth & Genevieve; Liberty Grove Mutual Ins. Co. |
Town of Liberty Grove |
65-6793 |
1965 |
Guilette, Russell Joseph; Guardian Duffy, John P.; Guilette, Walter |
Massart, Joseph; Mutual Service Casualty Co. |
65-6799 |
1965 |
Green Bay Packaging Inc. |
Follett's Experimental Gardens Inc. |
65-6800 |
1965 |
Holt, Rinehart & Winston Inc. |
Follett's Experimental Gardens Inc. |
65-6805 |
1965 |
Krause, Alvin |
Holand, Ivar; Jungwirth, Joseph |
65-6806 |
1965 |
Hardt, Herbert et al. |
Demith, Irma C. |
65-6808 |
1965 |
DeLaval Separator Company |
Peninsula Processing Co., Inc. |
65-6809 |
1965 |
Smith, Phillip |
Home Indemnity Co; Sevada, Steven; Konecnik, John et al. |
65-6810 |
1965 |
McCollum, Barbara |
Glidden, Olive T.; Minahan, John et al. |
65-6811 |
1965 |
Kuick, D. Joseph & Camille |
Baudhuin, George J. |
65-6812 |
1965 |
Prudential Ins. Co. |
Jeanquart, Anthony E. & Bonnie et al. |
65-6813 |
1965 |
Campfire Land Company Inc. |
Herman, Mrs. Laverne |
65-6825 |
1965 |
Brass, Merton K. |
Town of Nasewaupee |
65-6826 |
1965 |
Frea, Gerald |
Pounds, Ralph A.; Progressive General Ins. Co. |
65-6828 |
1965 |
Nelson, Ellsworth |
Northeastern Mutual Fire Ins. Co.; Viste, Ernold |
65-6829 |
1965 |
Bouche, Laurie; Bouche James, guardian |
Missen, Edmund Vander |
65-6831 |
1965 |
Sturgeon Bay Savings & Loan Assoc |
Peninsula Processing Co., Inc.; Small Business Administration; Lau, Richard; Kurth, Walter; dba K & L Electric et al. |
65-6832 |
1965 |
Holt, Reinhart & Winston Inc. |
Follett's Experimental Gardens Inc.; Kellogg Citizens National Bank |
65-6833 |
1965 |
Vaughan's Seed Company |
Follett's Experimental Gardens Inc. |
65-6835 |
1965 |
Ringius, Gladys L; estate of Larson, Agnes E. et al. |
Henquinette, Arthur; Mutual Service Casualty Ins. Co. |
65-6836 |
1965 |
Commercial State Bank |
Follett, Stephen & Ada E.; Folletts Experimental Gardens Inc.; United State of America; Williams, Howard; Ball, George J., Inc.; Horigan, Cornelius & Crystal; Key Publishing Co. et al. |
66-6843 |
1966 |
Jonas, Carl et al. |
Northwestern Mutual Fire Ins. Co. |
66-6844 |
1966 |
McArdle Estate ( Condemnation) |
. |
66-6846 |
1966 |
Peoples Bank of Green Bay |
Wilke Appliances Inc. et al. |
66-6847 |
1966 |
Balen, Samuel T. |
Follett, Stephen |
66-6848 |
1966 |
Vertz, Floyd; Amortization of Debts |
. |
66-6850 |
1966 |
Holt, Reinhart & Wiston |
Follett's Exp. Gardens |
66-6852 |
1966 |
Baudhuin Yacht Harbor Inc. |
Denler, Warren |
66-6854 |
1966 |
Commercial Credit Corp. |
Otto, Al H. Sr. et al. |
66-6855 |
1966 |
Merrille, Clara F. |
Julian, John D. et al. |
66-6860 |
1966 |
Sturgeon Bay Savings & Loan |
Boudwin, Cyril J. et al. |
66-6865 |
1966 |
Town of Gibraltar |
Baudhuin Yacht Harbor |
67-6867 |
1967 |
Benson, Glen |
Nevins, Gordon A. |
67-6868 |
1967 |
LeFevre Oil & Tire Co. |
Anderson, Edward et al. |
67-6870 |
1967 |
Urban, George (Condemnation) |
. |
67-6872 |
1967 |
Ehlers, Robert et al. |
Honald, August R. |
67-6876 |
1967 |
Joseph Dixon Crucible Co. |
Herrbold, Ken |
67-6880 |
1967 |
Vincent, Dan B., Inc. |
Baudhuin, George J. |
67-6881 |
1967 |
Kiehnau, Harold |
Flok, Audrey et al. |
67-6882 |
1967 |
Kerscher, Joseph et al. |
Laughrin, James et al. |
67-6897 |
1967 |
Wisconsin, State of |
Boes, Arnold |
67-6900 |
1967 |
Schinkten, Marvin |
Time Insurance Co. |
67-6902 |
1967 |
Campfire Land Company Inc. |
Gehrke, Leona |
67-6903 |
1967 |
Fochtmann, Richard et al. |
Door County |
67-6904 |
1967 |
Charney, Ralph & Mae |
Slatky, Glenn et al. |
67-6906 |
1967 |
Klass, Meyer |
Petersilka, Milton et al. |
67-6908 |
1967 |
Sears, Donald; Application by owner of Plat of Sand Bay Point for vacation & Alteration |
. |
68-6917 |
1968 |
Whipple, Marguerite |
Voeks, Elton et al. |
68-6919 |
1968 |
Department of Health |
Brey, Raymond |
68-6920 |
1968 |
Hackbarth, Erich |
Melcher, Harry et al. |
68-6921 |
1968 |
Plywood Oshkosh Inc. |
Ruel, Leonard |
68-6922 |
1968 |
Seaboard Fire & Marine Ins. |
Scott, Fred & Delores |
68-6923 |
1968 |
Seaboard Fire & Marine Ins. |
Scott, Fred et al. |
68-6928 |
1968 |
McDowell, D.N. |
Martin Orchards Inc. |
68-6931 |
1968 |
Schwoerer, A.H. et al. |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
68-6933 |
1968 |
Cherryland Investments |
Sampone, Carl et al. |
68-6935 |
1968 |
Jones, Paul M. et al. |
Palmer Johnson Boats Inc. |
68-6937 |
1968 |
Cochart, Roderick W. et al. |
Massart, Ben et al. |
68-6938 |
1968 |
Zukas, Robert J. |
O'Connor, Timothy J. et al. |
68-6940 |
1968 |
M.W. Miller, Inc. |
Dutch Inns of America, Inc. |
68-6947 |
1968 |
Goetz, Joseph et al. |
Welnetz, Anthony et al. |
68-6948 |
1968 |
Hutter, John A. |
Hutter Trust |
68-6949 |
1968 |
Kirkpatrick, Frank |
State of Wisconsin |
68-6954 |
1968 |
Port, Kenneth K. & Hanson, Robert V. |
Wulf Propane Service |
68-6955 |
1968 |
Ann Arbor Railroad |
Ahnappee & Western & Peoples Bank of G.B. |
68-6956 |
1968 |
Viste, Gary |
LaViolette, Wally et al. |
68-6957 |
1968 |
Augustine, Edward C. |
Town of Baileys Harbor |
68-6958 |
1968 |
Reimer's Meat Products, Inc. |
Bergwin, Richard |
68-6960 |
1968 |
Smith, Roland et al.; Correction of Deed |
. |
69-6968 |
1969 |
All American Life & As. Co. |
Radtke, Jon M. |
69-6975 |
1969 |
Balza, Walter |
Heritage Mutual Ins. Co. et al. |
69-6976 |
1969 |
Puyleart, James V. |
Tassoul, Henry |
69-6978 |
1969 |
Lynn Michaletz et al. |
Heritage Mutual Ins. |
69-6986 |
1969 |
Dimmer, Raymond et al. |
Pagels Catherine |
69-6990 |
1969 |
Guilette, Brian; Minor Settlement |
. |
69-6991 |
1969 |
Durocher, Van Antwerp, Inc. |
Great Lakes Survey Corporation |
69-6992 |
1969 |
Allis-Chambers Manufacturing Co. |
Christy Corporation et al. |
69-6993 |
1969 |
Leroy, Homer et al. |
Draize, Ivan |
69-6999 |
1969 |
Carroad, Gunhilde R. |
Town of Gibralter et al. |
69-7000 |
1969 |
Kellogg-Citizens National Bank |
Ruel, Leonard W. & Janet A. et al. |
69-7002 |
1969 |
Garland, J.D. |
Poehler, Ed |
69-7003 |
1969 |
Flagg, Richard B. |
Peterson, Arthur Jr., Town Clerk of Gibraltar et al. |
69-7004 |
1969 |
R.B. Flagg Development Corp. |
Peterson, Arthur Jr. et al. |
69-7005 |
1969 |
Kellstrom, Kermit; Larson, Florence |
Village of Sister Bay et al. |
69-7006 |
1969 |
Kellstrom, Kermit |
Village of Sister Bay et al. |
69-7007 |
1969 |
Wilkinson, Donald E.; Secretary of Wisconsin Department of Agriculture |
Martin Orchards Inc. |
70-7009 |
1970 |
Peil, Julia & Roland |
Town of Baileys Harbor; Integrity Mutual Ins. Co. |
70-7010 |
1970 |
Luber, Fred G.; Hoffman, Bradely D. |
Village of Sister Bay et al. |
70-7011 |
1970 |
Hoffman, Bradley D. |
Village of Sister Bay et al. |
70-7012 |
1970 |
Luber, Fred G. |
Village of Sister Bay et al. |
70-7014 |
1970 |
First National Bank of Eagle River |
Davit, Kay |
70-7016 |
1970 |
Department of Industry, Labor & human Relations |
Christy Corp; Christianson, C.R.; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
70-7021 |
1970 |
First National Bank in Manitowoc |
May, Merlin Frank & June |
70-7024 |
1970 |
Wiltse, Ruth A. |
Gallimore, Michael J. |
70-7025 |
1970 |
Van Kauwenberg, James F. & Fred C.; dba Van's Produce Co. |
Cochran, Harvey & Jean |
70-7030 |
1970 |
Warwick, Wendell C. & Adeline T. |
Albert Culver Company; Red Owl Stores Inc. |
70-7035 |
1970 |
Nicholson, Thomas & Sheiler; Smith, James, guardian |
State Farm Mutual Ins. Co. |
70-7038 |
1970 |
John Deere Co. |
Naumann, George |
70-7039 |
1970 |
Knutson, Mrs. Irene; Bank of Sturgeon Bay, guardian |
American Fire & Indemnity co. |
70-7044 |
1970 |
State of Wisconsin, ex rel. Kelsey, Sheila Haggerty |
Moeller, Willima J.; Clerk-Treasurer for City of Sturgeon Bay |
70-7049 |
1970 |
Medard, Thomas G. |
Amortization of Debts |
70-7050 |
1970 |
State of Wisconsin, ex rel. Hutter, John & Clara; Hutter Northern Trust |
Town of Egg Harbor |
70-7051 |
1970 |
Wisconsin Telephone Company |
Paschke, Floyd S. |
70-7052 |
1970 |
Midgett, Richard A. |
Amortization of debts |
71-7053 |
1971 |
Connell, Cynthia, minor; Boltz, Richard, guardian |
Ash, Joel; Integrity Mutual Ins. Co. |
71-7054 |
1971 |
Gordon, Ann, minor; Gordon, Frank C., guardian |
Kennett, Cynthia; General Casualty Co et al. |
71-7055 |
1971 |
Creech, Bibiana C. |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
71-7058 |
1971 |
Federal Land Bank of St. Paul |
Naumann, Max; Naumann, Gertrude et al. |
71-7060 |
1971 |
Wolfgram, Lynn |
State Farm Mutual Ins. Co.; American Hardware Mutual Ins. Co. et al. |
71-7063 |
1971 |
Meeuwsen, Judith Ann & Joseph G. |
Dockry, Dennis; Minnahan, Michael et al. |
71-7064 |
1971 |
Becher, Richard; Appeal |
. |
71-7065 |
1971 |
Overbeck, Henry |
General Telephone Company |
71-7066 |
1971 |
Wagener, Dr. Nicholas R. & Laura; guardian Smith, James R. |
Fisher, Kenneth; State Farm Mutual Automobile Ins. Co. |
71-7067 |
1971 |
Anschutz, Gerald; guardian Kaftan, Robert; Anschutz, Milton |
Heritage Mutual Ins. Co.; Buhr, Donald; Dale; Cheryl et al. |
71-7069 |
1971 |
State Farm Mutual Ins. Co. |
Steed, Estelle B. |
71-7070 |
1971 |
Badger State Mutual Casualty Co. |
Benzow, Arne; Sheets, Weldon G. et al. |
71-7071 |
1971 |
Economy Fire & Casualty Ins. Co.; Kossuth Mutual Fire Ins. Co.; Hartland Cicero Mutual Ins. Co. |
Burmingham, Donald; LaSalle National Insurance Company |
71-7072 |
1971 |
State of Wisconsin; ex rel. Mokrohisky, John |
Schopf, Orville; Fletcher, Max; Robillard, Herbert et al. |
71-7073 |
1971 |
Plywood Oshkosh Inc. |
Lorbech, Gene; dba Lorbech's Design Center |
71-7074 |
1971 |
Gaulke, Ramon |
Lyons, Harold & Kathryn |
71-7075 |
1971 |
Parsons, William & Elizabeth; Great American Ins. Co. |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp; Door County Cooperative; Techniflex Mfg., Inc. |
71-7078 |
1971 |
Peterson, Patricia A. & Dale |
Long, Kenneth J.; Reliance Ins. Co. |
71-7079 |
1971 |
Christensen, John R. |
Baudhuin Yacht Harbor Inc. |
71-7080 |
1971 |
Pomp's Tire & Recap Service |
Mueller, V.A. |
71-7083 |
1971 |
Hobbs, C.M. & Sons Inc. |
Julian, John D. |
71-7094 |
1971 |
Sterling Custom Home Corporation |
Fitzgerald, John D. & Phyllis |
71-7096 |
1971 |
Kluhsman, Gregory, minor; Kluhsman, Norbert J., guardian |
Raabe, Richard G.; Kluhsman, Norbert J. Jr.; Northwestern National Ins. Co. |
71-7097 |
1971 |
Pomp's Tire & Recap Service |
Mueller, V.A.; First National Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
71-7098 |
1971 |
FMC Corporation, Niagara Chemical Division |
Martin Orchards Inc. |
71-7100 |
1971 |
DeKeyser, Myron & Betty |
Uecker, Ralph & Sons; DeLaval Separator Co. |
71-7102 |
1971 |
Paul, Clarence, & Cecelia |
DeGrave, Kelly M.; Badger State Mutual Casualty Company |
71-7103 |
1971 |
Leonardson, Thora E. |
Preferred Risk Mutual Ins. Co. |
71-7104 |
1971 |
Bergwin, Edmund & Leona |
Kuppenheimer, Louis B. Jr; |
71-7108 |
1971 |
State of Wisconsin, ex rel. Hutter, John et al. |
Town of Egg Harbor |
71-7109 |
1971 |
Kuppenheimer, Louis B. Jr. |
Bergwin, Edmund & Leona et al. |
71-7113 |
1971 |
Lawrenz, Craig G. & Assoc; Cullen, J.P. |
Village of Sister Bay |
71-7114 |
1971 |
Milwaukee Petroleum Co. |
Weckler, Clarence P. & Cebelle |
71-7116 |
1971 |
Mariuzza, Theresa |
Kenower, Sharon Mae; estate of Kenower, James Sandord et al. |
71-7117 |
1971 |
Integrity Mutual Insurance Co. |
Weckler, Clarence |
71-7118 |
1971 |
Kitslaar Interiors Inc. |
Miller, Mr. & Mrs. M.W. |
71-7124 |
1971 |
Wright, William O. |
Corcoran, Lawrence F. et al. |
71-7125 |
1971 |
Wright, William O. |
Peterson, Peter M. et al. |
71-7126 |
1971 |
Schlise, Ronald J. |
Westchester Fire Ins. Co. |
71-7128 |
1971 |
American Family Insurance |
Weckler, Clarence P. |
71-7129 |
1971 |
Kodanko, John; Order for Presumed Death |
. |
71-7130 |
1971 |
Reis, Arthur J. et al. |
Weigle, Richard et al. |
71-7132 |
1971 |
Chaudoir, Leonard & Carol |
Leist, David N. et al. |
71-7133 |
1971 |
Stenzel, Leo & Joanne |
Skornia, John A. et al. |
71-7137 |
1971 |
Christin, George G. |
Larsen, Harold |
71-7138 |
1971 |
Henke, William W. |
LaVine, Donald J. et al. |
71-7139 |
1971 |
Schlise, Rod |
Town of Nasewaupee et al. |
71-7140 |
1971 |
Cabots Cove Assoc. |
Town of Nasewaupee et al. |
71-7142 |
1971 |
Jellystone Campgrounds |
Spaid, Elton |
72-1972 |
1972 |
Milwaukee Mutual Ins. |
Erickson, Allen |
72-7144 |
1972 |
Arnott, Thomas R. |
County of Door |
72-7145 |
1972 |
Remy, Eugene & Anne |
Town of Nasewaupee |
72-7146 |
1972 |
Weidner, Alice & Linus |
March, Dr. J.F. et al. |
72-7148 |
1972 |
Wilms, H.P. et al. |
Town of Gibraltar et al. |
72-7149 |
1972 |
Daubner, Stephen A. |
Milwaukee Mutual Ins. |
72-7151 |
1972 |
Kelsey, Shelia H. |
Wisconsin Department of Revenue |
72-7154 |
1972 |
Pardieck, Robert L.; Appointment of Receiver |
. |
72-7155 |
1972 |
Olson, Irving |
Johnson, Joseph H. et al. |
72-7156 |
1972 |
Wild, Aribert |
Viste, Ernald |
72-7159 |
1972 |
Weigle, Dorthy J. |
Reis, Winrfred E. |
72-7160 |
1972 |
Mero, Sarah |
Viste, Ernald |
72-7161 |
1972 |
Manders, Cynthia L. |
Keyser, Diana L. et al. |
72-7162 |
1972 |
DeSimone, Bernardo J. |
Kramer, Frank J. et al. |
72-7163 |
1972 |
Redmann, Andrew L. |
Peterson, John |
72-7165 |
1972 |
Balsom, Rudolph et al. |
Keyser, Diana L. et al. |
72-7167 |
1972 |
Federal Land Bank |
Fehl, Byron et al. |
72-7169 |
1972 |
Goheen, Charles W. |
Door Co. Board of Adjustment |
72-7171 |
1972 |
County of Door |
Mitok, Thomas J. |
72-7172 |
1972 |
Brandt & Brandt Architects |
Visser, Harold |
72-7174 |
1972 |
Johnson, Annabelle et al. |
Weyker, Sylvester et al. |
72-7175 |
1972 |
Johnson, Ben Jr. |
Weyker, Sylvester et al. |
72-7176 |
1972 |
Hutter, John & Clara |
Door County |
72-7177 |
1972 |
Ripp, Fritz |
Parks, Glen R. |
72-7179 |
1972 |
Ziegler, Robert J. |
Kresse, Donald |
72-7180 |
1972 |
Ziegler, Robert J. |
Renner, George O. |
72-7181 |
1972 |
Voeks, Elton & Orville |
County of Door |
72-7183 |
1972 |
Ziegler, Robert J. |
Knoff, Robert |
72-7184 |
1972 |
Braun, Jerome L. & Margie |
Eliason, Elton M. et al. |
72-7187 |
1972 |
Ephraim Yacht Club |
Kuehn, Karl et al. |
72-7190 |
1972 |
State of Wisconsinex rel. |
County Board of Door County |
72-7195 |
1972 |
Neinas, Clifford et al. |
Kring, Douglas |
72-7196 |
1972 |
Wisconsin Public Service |
Nellis, Francis & Mildred |
72-7197 |
1972 |
Wisconsin Public Service |
Krueger, Edward & Carol |
72-7198 |
1972 |
Gigstead, David & Sherry |
Dairyland Insurance Co. et al. |
72-7202 |
1972 |
Krueger, Wilfred |
Door County Board of Adjustments |
72-7203 |
1972 |
Sawdo, Clifford & Hazel |
Christ the King Church |
72-7204 |
1972 |
Eytcheson, Peggy L. et al. |
Farley, Jeff et al. |
72-7206 |
1972 |
Goheen, Charles W. et al. |
Klapatch, Delbert et al. |
72-7207 |
1972 |
Stewart, Mary Jo et al. |
Voight, Paul G. et al. |
72-7209 |
1972 |
Milwaukee Mutual Insurance Co. |
Jorns, Robert |
72-7210 |
1972 |
Peil, Kenneth |
Brey, Raymond et al. |
72-7211 |
1972 |
Harpke, Carl & Lucille |
Clark, Dennis A.; Heritage Mutual Ins. |
72-7212 |
1972 |
Color Portraits Inc. |
Hedeen, Clemens V. Jr.; Bridenhagen, Hollis; Door County Sheriff's Dept. |
72-7213 |
1972 |
Elsam, Ruby G.; Harold & Elsam, Lucille M. |
Sikorski, Stanley J & Eleanor L. |
72-7214 |
1972 |
State of Wisconsin, ex rel. Lockwood, Rodney et al. |
Town of Baileys Harbor |
72-7215 |
1972 |
State of Wisconsin; Dorco Mfg. |
Midwest Wire Products Inc.; Graf, Darrell |
72-7216 |
1972 |
DeJoy, Nancy, by guardian Koehn, John D.; DeJoy, Robert |
Allsta Ins. Co.; Gresens, John; dba Playbike |
72-7217 |
1972 |
Bay, Ida M. |
Tebon, Clifford; Employers Commercial Union Ins. Co. |
72-7218 |
1972 |
Town of Nasewaupee |
City of Sturgeon Bay; Jacobs, Eugene |
72-7219 |
1972 |
Bouche, Lawrence A. & Barbara A. |
Pallex, Terry L.; Dairyland Ins. Co.; Gigstead, David L. |
73-7220 |
1973 |
Boston Old Colony Ins. Co. |
Nebel Electric Shop, Inc; Radio Corporation of America |
73-7221 |
1973 |
Reince, Fred J. |
Miller, William H.; Heritage Mutual Ins. |
73-7222 |
1973 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Thompson, Floyd G & Anne A. |
73-7224 |
1973 |
Hurlburt, Jacqualyn |
Bielecki, George & Aurolia |
73-7225 |
1973 |
Cotton, Albert F. |
Ohnesorge, Walter; Barrett, Harold S. |
73-7226 |
1973 |
Olson, Patricia |
West Bank & Trust as guardian of estate of Olson, Charles R. & Edward; John Hancock Mutual Life Ins. Co.; Olson, Christopher |
73-7227 |
1973 |
County of Door |
Krause, Donald M. |
73-7228 |
1973 |
Peterson, Allan |
Wilke, Frederick & Irene |
73-7229 |
1973 |
Standard, Eugene R. & Helen L. |
Naumann, George |
73-7232 |
1973 |
Williams, Robin J. |
First National Bank of Sturgeon Bay Trust Acct. of Anderson, Williams, Sette, or Williams & Anderson |
73-7233 |
1973 |
Northeastern Mutual Fire Ins. Co. |
United States Fidelity & Guaranty Co.; Employers Ins. of Wausau; Gordon, Howard; Gordon Westside Electric Co.; City of Sturgeon Bay; Sturgeon Bay Fire Department |
73-7233 |
1973 |
Northern Mutual Fire Ins. Co. |
United State Fidelity & Guaranty Co.; Employers Ins.Of Wausau; Gordon, Howard; dba Gordon's West Side Electric; City of Sturgeon Bay; Sturgeon Bay Fire Department |
73-7234 |
1973 |
Claflin, Burton & Lillian |
State Farm Automobile Ins. Co. |
73-7236 |
1973 |
Christy Corporation |
Fidelty & Deposit Co. of Maryland; Wisconsin Capital Corp.; Continental Credit Corporation |
73-7237 |
1973 |
Bogenschutz, Charles |
Rural Mutual Ins. Co.; Viste, Kenneth |
73-7239 |
1973 |
Schmelzer, Christine |
Cruger, Rosemarie T.; Aetna Life & Casualty Co. |
73-7240 |
1973 |
Olson, Lloyd A.; Petition of application for Vacation of part of Plat of Village of Ephraim |
. |
73-7242-3 |
1973 |
Welhaven, Jack & Myrle A.; Petition of Application for Vacation of part of Schauer's Plat of Sturgeon Bay |
. |
73-7243 |
1973 |
Newman Ins. & Realty Inc. |
Hagen, Oscar N. & Arlene B. |
73-7244 |
1973 |
Newman Ins. & Realty Inc. |
Mueller, Emanuel |
73-7245 |
1973 |
Newman Ins. & Realty Inc. |
Golke, Ruby |
73-7246 |
1973 |
Tauscher, Charles W. |
FMC Corporation, Bolens Division |
73-7251 |
1973 |
French, Harry R. |
State Farm Mutual Auto Ins. Co.; Griese, Michael J. |
73-7253 |
1973 |
Houle, Debbie; Houle, Benjamin |
Hammond, Donal; Sheboygan Falls Mutual Ins. Co. |
73-7254 |
1973 |
W.B. Bottle Supply Company Inc. |
Trans Am Chemical Co., Inc. |
737255 |
1973 |
Ripp, Francis |
Parks, Glen R.; First National Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
73-7258 |
1973 |
Olson, Stephen R. |
Ranson, Mark F.; State Farm Mutual Auto Ins. Co. |
73-7260 |
1973 |
Englebert, Donald & Mary Ann, as surviving parents of Englebert, Deborah, minor, deceased |
Lemens, Orville J.; Heritage Mutual Ins. Co. |
73-7261 |
1973 |
Simon, Phillip & Yvonne |
Mineau, Gary R.; Grall, Robert J.; dba Grall Trucking & Rentals; Grall Trucking Co.; Gray-Robinson Construction Co; United States Fidelity & Guaranty Co; Truck Underwriters Assoc.; Truck Ins. Exhange & Truck Ins. Exchange |
73-7262 |
1973 |
Gray, Robert M |
Hart, Carl; Firemen's Ins. Co. of Newark |
73-7263 |
1973 |
Estate of Taylor, Norman; dba Taylor Lumber & Supply; Taylor, Edith |
Close, Mary E.; Sharkey, Sally K. |
73-7264 |
1973 |
Fischer, Wesley W. & Hazel G. |
Westinicky, Rae Ann; Westinicky, John; Anchutz, Byron A.; Fireman's Fund Ins. Co.; American Family Mutual Ins. Co. |
73-7265 |
1973 |
Ripp, Francis |
Parks, Glenn R.; First Nation Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
73-7266 |
1973 |
Destree, Vernon & Betty |
Dairyland Ins. Co.; Birringer, William W. |
73-7267 |
1973 |
State of Wisconsin, ex rel. Friedlund, Herbert R. |
Seaquist, Dale, Clerk-Treasurer for Town of Liberty Grove |
73-7268 |
1973 |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp |
Nor-Ski Ridge Inc. |
73-7273 |
1973 |
Schlise, Mark Inc. |
MacKay, Donald |
73-7274 |
1973 |
Nault, Gary |
Bay Shipbuilding Corp. |
73-7275 |
1973 |
Dix, Scott |
Heritage Mutual Ins. Co.; Karas, Mary I. |
73-7276 |
1973 |
Charest, Helga T. |
Lent, Charles O.; State Farm Mutual Auto Ins. Co.; Liberty Mutual Ins. Co. |
73-7277 |
1973 |
Dannhausen, Myles & Mary |
Murphy, Michael A. & Margaret |
73-7278 |
1973 |
Schmidt, Ann; estate of Schmidt, Adrian, Sr., deceased |
American Family Mutual Ins. Co.; Grunewald, Gordon H. |
73-7280 |
1973 |
County of Door |
Goettelman, Royal D. |
73-7281 |
1973 |
Geyer, Steven W., minor; Geyer, Darleen |
Employers Ins. of Wausau; Wisconsin Mutual Ins. Co.; Dickert, Gary |
73-7282 |
1973 |
Schneider, John H. |
Potter, Richard & Joyce |
73-7283 |
1973 |
Mitchell, Will; Sollenberger, Charles; dba Egg Harbor Orchards |
Door County Cooperative; Eggert, Paul; Mutual Service Ins. Co. |
73-7284 |
1973 |
Lawn Sprinklers Systems Inc. |
Pine Ledges Corp. |
73-7285 |
1973 |
Severson, Robert |
Severson, LaVerne |
73-7286 |
1973 |
Wilke, Richard |
Mainville, Melinda M & Allstate Ins. Co. |
73-7287 |
1973 |
Renier, Laura & William |
Renier, Lois F. & Economy Fire & Casualty Co.; Gurda, Mark.G. |
73-7288 |
1973 |
Regent Ins. Co. |
Dairyland Ins. Co.; Birringer, William |
73-7289 |
1973 |
Ridge Enterprises Inc. |
Nor-Ski Ridge Inc. |
73-7290 |
1973 |
Hilander, Edward |
Door County Planning Dept.; Door County Resource Planning Committee |
74-7292 |
1974 |
Bochek, Roland; Bochek, Alois P. |
Bichler, Leona C; Gruber, Veronica A.; General Casualty Co. |
74-7293 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsin |
Vandertie, David |
74-7294 |
1974 |
Kiehnau, Norman W & Sharon |
Beneficial Standard Life Ins. Co. |
74-7296 |
1974 |
Schmidt, Milton & Edith J. |
Gospodarek, Frank; Mann, Donald; Mann, Cedric; Peterson, Beverly L & Town of Sevastopol |
74-7297 |
1974 |
Ginsberg, Jack |
Town of Sevastopol |
74-7298 |
1974 |
Grondin, William |
Combs, Gary |
74-7302 |
1974 |
Hedeen, Minnie |
American Family Mutual Ins. Co. |
74-7304 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsin (Dept of Revenue) |
Blue Ox Enterprises Inc.; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
74-7305 |
1974 |
Edward Lawrence Packard Inc.; aka Packard of Wisconsin Inc. |
Pines Ledges Inc.; Lawn Sprinkler Systems Inc.; Koelper, Del |
74-7311 |
1974 |
Croy, Louis L; Trustee for Fruit Growers Co-operative |
Kracht, Clifford |
74-7313 |
1974 |
Mory Distributing Company Inc. |
Nor-ski Ridge Inc. |
74-7314 |
1974 |
Mory Distributing Company Inc. |
Kresse, Donald L; dba Gourmet's Delight |
74-7315 |
1974 |
Door County Environmental Council Inc; Wilson, John; Hardt, Herbi et al. |
Peterson , Arthur Jr.; Helen; Donald; Bonnie |
74-7316 |
1974 |
Naph-Sol Refining Company |
Suess, Kenneth |
74-7317 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsinex rel. Schmidt, Milton & Edith |
Mann, Donald; Clerk for the Town of Sevastopol |
74-7318 |
1974 |
Lehmann, Richard E. & Carolyn F. |
Shimon, Stephen E. & Harriet E. |
74-7320 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsin- Dept of Revenue |
Blue Ox Enterprises Inc. & Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
74-7321 |
1974 |
Viste, Kermit M. Sr. |
State Farm Mutual Ins Co. |
74-7324 |
1974 |
Williams, Mary E. & Robert C. |
Town of Brussels & General Casualty Ins. Co. |
74-7325 |
1974 |
Anderson, Edward H. |
Door County Resource Planning Committee |
74-7326 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsin ex rel Douglass, Archibald; Douglass, Archibald |
White Gull Inn |
74-7327 |
1974 |
Gaethke, Edmund & Lorena |
Town Board; Town of Clay Banks |
74-7330 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsin-Department of Rev |
Blue Ox Enterprises Inc.; Minahan, Michael J., garnishee |
74-7331 |
1974 |
Massby, William & Ida L. |
Anderson, Raymond W. & Mildred E. |
74-7333 |
1974 |
Brunswick, S.F. |
Christy Corporation |
74-7334 |
1974 |
Carlson, Evelyn |
Corman, Barbara & Rural Mutual Ins. Co. |
74-7335 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsin Department of Revenue |
Paschke, Lowell E. & Peterson Builders |
74-7336 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsin Department of Revenue |
Cochart, Terrence R. & Dorco Mfg., Inc. |
74-7338 |
1974 |
First American National Bank |
Tonn, Leroy E. & Patricia L.; Estate of Alexander, Ruth and Carlson-Erickson Builders Inc. |
74-7339 |
1974 |
Jeanquart, Harry |
Thiry, Henry; David C. & Rural Mutual Ins. Co. |
74-7340 |
1974 |
Building Dynamics Inc |
Butler Beverage, Inc. |
74-7342 |
1974 |
Kirchenwitz, Neil |
Rural Insurance Company |
74-7343 |
1974 |
Johnson, Betty J. |
Door County Department of Social Services; Michalski, John |
74-7344 |
1974 |
Lasee, Walter N. & Bernice |
Eagle, Paul James and Government Employee Ins. Co. |
74-7345 |
1974 |
Kienhau, William St. |
Andreas, Phillip L. & Allstate Ins. Co. |
74-7348 |
1974 |
Anschutz, David & Kenneth |
Schinkten, Michael & American Indemnity Insurance Co. |
74-7350 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsin Department of Revenue |
Hicks, Robert I & Bay Shipbuilding Corp |
74-7351 |
1974 |
Frea, Herbert & Scott |
Hobson, Walter S.M.D. |
74-7352 |
1974 |
Frea, Herbert, Mrs. Herbert; Scott |
Badger Mutual Insurance Co.; Horne, John Sr.; Lucille, Jeff |
74-7353 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsin |
Norton, Ralph Jr.; dba Starlight Outdoor Theatre |
74-7354 |
1974 |
Kuppenheimer, Louis B. Jr.; Avenue, Laurel |
Nyborg, Clara |
74-7357 |
1974 |
Allstate Insurance Company |
Farley, Jeffrey |
74-7358 |
1974 |
Cochart, Terrence R. |
Dorco Manufacturing Co. |
74-7360 |
1974 |
Kresse, Donald L. |
Andre, Roland; dba Andre's |
74-7361 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsin |
VanDuyse, Robert |
74-7362 |
1974 |
First Wisconsin National Bank |
Pine Ledges Corp |
74-7363 |
1974 |
Parent, Joseph Inc; Young, James & Doris |
Hutter, John; Hutter Northern Trust |
74-7364 |
1974 |
Parent, Joseph Inc. |
Hutter, John; Hutter Northern Trust |
74-7365 |
1974 |
The Du Nord Corporation |
Town of Liberty Grove; Daubner, Laurence et al. |
74-7366 |
1974 |
Gilbert, Myra M. |
Gabos, John T & Travelers Indemnity Co. |
74-7367 |
1974 |
Naumann, George |
Town of Jacksonport |
74-7368 |
1974 |
Sargent, Steven C. |
DeMeuse, Gary G. |
74-7369 |
1974 |
Harmann, Lawrence & Josephine |
Eichorn, Vallen & American Family Mutual Ins., Co. |
74-7370 |
1974 |
Palmer Johnson Inc. |
Northland Aluminum Products Inc. |
74-7371 |
1974 |
Niedzwiecki, Geraldine & David |
Farmer, E.C.; dba Nor-Dor Clinic; Smith, H.F., M.D.; Medical Protective Co. |
74-7373 |
1974 |
Zettel Construction Company Inc. |
Visser, Harold |
74-7376 |
1974 |
Therma-Tron-X, Inc. |
David, James B. |
74-7377 |
1974 |
French, Harry Jr. |
State Farm Mutual Ins. Co.; Griese, Michael J.; Peterson, Donald; dba Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co. |
74-7380 |
1974 |
Charles, Joseph & Gertrude; Rouer, Joseph J.; Johnson, Harry; McDonald Lumber Company |
Mertens, Richard L & Evelyn |
74-7381 |
1974 |
Zirbel, Leslie |
Widder, Theodore C. Jr. & Employers Mutual Liability Ins. Co. |
74-7382 |
1974 |
Christianson, Linda L. by Condon, David J. guardian & Christianson, John M. |
American Family Mutual Ins. Co.; Derenne, Todd C. & Jean G.; Rural Mutual Ins. Co.; Meikle, Rebecka A & Roger E.; Christianson, Dale L. & Frea, Gregoroy W. |
74-7383 |
1974 |
Donovan, Walter, Daniel |
Sturgeon Bay Sand & Gravel Inc. |
74-7384 |
1974 |
Rogers, Thomas J. & Crystal Lake-Utica Mutual Ins Co. |
Liberty Homes Inc.; Bayland Homes Inc. |
74-7385 |
1974 |
Griese, Michael J. |
Peterson, Donald; dba Pete's Sinclair Service; Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company |
74-7386 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsin |
Johnson, Penfield & Verner |
74-7387 |
1974 |
Peterson, Stanton |
Blodgett, Herbert; dba Herb's Service Center; U.S.Suzuki Motor Corporation |
74-7388 |
1974 |
Hare, Curtis W.; Amortization of Debts |
. |
74-7389 |
1974 |
Paramount Pictures Corporation; Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer Inc.; Twentieth Century-Fox Film et al. |
Norton, Ralph Jr.; Starlight Drive-In Inc. |
74-7390 |
1974 |
Mallien, Ray & Irene; Jadin, Julius & Arlene; Delfosse, Herman & Lillian |
Pierre, Phillip & Judith A.; Malcore, James J. & Jean F.; Englebert, Donald & Mary Ann; Splingaire, Howard; Town of Brussels |
74-7391 |
1974 |
Guiney, Karl B. |
Wright, Robert T. & Anne |
74-7392 |
1974 |
Braungraber, Russell A.; minor, guardian Kaftan, J.Robert; Brungraber, Walter |
Hansen, Roger A.; Hartford Accident & Indemnity Co. |
74-7393 |
1974 |
State of Wisconsin |
Red Cheek Inc. |
74-7394 |
1974 |
Bay, Denis E. |
Door County; Employers Inc. of Wausau |
75-7399 |
1975 |
Palmer Johnson Inc. |
Jones, Julaine; estate of Jones, Dougles |
75-7400 |
1975 |
Murphy, Michael R & Danna Smith |
Coleman, Joseph B. & Marie H.; M.L.C. Corporation |
75-7406 |
1975 |
Newman, James D. |
Voluntary Receivership of Bayland Homes |
75-7407 |
1975 |
Volkmann, Kevin; minor; guardian Volkmann, Kenneth |
General Casualty Co.; Great Central Ins. |
75-7408 |
1975 |
Frymark, Joseph Jr.; Brabender, Eugene |
Bayland Homes Inc.; Newman, James D.; Carol; Newman Insurance & Realty Inc. |
75-7409 |
1975 |
Mill-Craft Housing Corporation |
Newman Insurance & Realty Inc. |
75-7410 |
1975 |
Pfundtner, Paul R. |
Midwest Wire Products, Inc. |
75-7412 |
1975 |
Baffi, Magdolna; Balunek, Mike |
Cochart, Harris & Claire |
75-7413 |
1975 |
Mendonca, John |
Kossuth Mutual Fire Ins. Co.; Northeastern Mutual Fire & Ins. Co. |
75-7414 |
1975 |
Ferguson, Robert & Evelyn |
Rutz, Walter J.; General Casualty Co. |
75-7415 |
1975 |
Cochart, Terrence |
Firestone Truck Tire Center |
75-7416 |
1975 |
Builders Plumbing Supply Co., Inc. |
Hucek, William; dba Bill Hucek Plumbing & Heating |
75-7418 |
1975 |
Knipfer, Thomas; minor |
Melvin Selvick & Auto-Owners Ins. Co. |
75-7421 |
1975 |
Martell, Monica L. |
American Family Mutual; Knutson, James |
75-7422 |
1975 |
Osen Milling Company |
Algoma Farmers Feed Supply Inc.; French, Harry |
75-7426 |
1975 |
Lasee, Cynthia |
Heritage Mutual Ins.; Neinas, Ervin A. et al. |
75-7427 |
1975 |
Vogel, Todd J.; minor, guardian Vogel, Sylvester C. |
Alberts, Bruce; Brussels Lions Club Inc.; Threshermen's Mutual Ins.; Lions International Royal Globe Ins.; Martin, John J.; State Security Ins. Co. |
75-7428 |
1975 |
Hooper, Sandra, Minor; Hooper, Robert |
Anschutz, Milton Sr. |
75-7429 |
1975 |
American Insurance Co. |
Broecke, Danny L. |
75-7430 |
1975 |
Gettelman, Barbara |
City of Sturgeon Bay; Employers Mutual Liability Ins. Co. |
75-7431 |
1975 |
Balunek, Mike |
Collin, Harold J. & Elaine L. |
75-7432 |
1975 |
Newman Ins. & Realty Inc. |
Resch, Edward J. & Mary Resch |
75-7433 |
1975 |
Yunker, Meritt William |
Peterson, Gustav; Brandriff, Robert |
75-7434 |
1975 |
DeMarb, Alvin & Florence |
Vendertie, Earl & Kay |
75-7435 |
1975 |
Resner, Edward L & Catherine L. |
Schmelzer, Thomas A. & Barbara M. |
75-7436 |
1975 |
Toellner, Arnold E. |
Blish, Patricia L.; Allstate Ins. Co. |
75-7437 |
1975 |
Kipp, Carole |
Counard, James; State Farm Mutual Ins. |
75-7438 |
1975 |
Denil, Wayne J. & Elise F. |
Miller, James N.; dba Miller Realty; Vandertie, Harry & Evelyn T. |
75-7441 |
1975 |
Johnson, Palmer Inc. |
Straubel, Donald L. |
75-7442 |
1975 |
Benzow, Myra; Nelson, Lucille |
Door County Memorial Hospital |
75-7443 |
1975 |
Wisconsin Capital Corporation |
Parsons, Wesley B. |
75-7444 |
1975 |
Wisconsin Capital Corporation |
Parsons, Wesley B. |
75-7445 |
1975 |
Joint School District No.1 Villages of Ephraim, Sister Bay, Fish Creek |
Fashion Floors Inc.; J.P. Stevens & Co., Inc. |
75-7446 |
1975 |
Washington Island Ferry Line |
Voight, Charles W.; Voight Marine Service Ltd. |
75-7447 |
1975 |
Royal-Globe Ins. Co. |
Zephirin, Robert & Helen |
75-7449 |
1975 |
Bill Bundy Inc. |
Al Bar Laboratories Inc. |
75-7462 |
1975 |
Anderson, Alvin E. |
Olson, Charles E. |
75-7463 |
1975 |
Kleczewski, Edward |
Grunau Company Inc. |
75-7465 |
1975 |
Schmidt, Milton & Edith |
Town of Sevastopol |
75-7466 |
1975 |
Newkirk, John M. & Irene G. |
Town of Liberty Grove; County of Door |
75-7468 |
1975 |
Krause, Herman H. |
Krauss Concrete Corp; Sentry Ins. |
75-7470 |
1975 |
Tess, Edith J. |
City of Sturgeon Bay; Employers Mutual Ins. Co.; Virlee, Karen A.; Continental Casualty Co. |
75-7471 |
1975 |
Uhring, Gary |
Stearn Sailing Systems Inc. |
75-7472 |
1975 |
Gurda, Donald F. et al. |
Renier, Lois R. et al. |
75-7473 |
1975 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Wedepohl, Marguerite et al. |
75-7474 |
1975 |
Door County Dairy Co. |
Miller, Harvey et al. |
75-7475 |
1975 |
Jessen, Karl & Frances |
Baudhuin Yacht Harbor Inc. |
75-7476 |
1975 |
Nielson, Daniel |
Selvick, Melvin et al. |
75-7477 |
1975 |
Vogel, Sylvester C. |
Milwaukee Mutual Ins. |
75-7478 |
1975 |
Albert, Myron |
DiFatta, Anthony J. |
75-7479 |
1975 |
Clark, Daniel D. |
Bosman, Dick et al. |
75-7480 |
1975 |
Adams, John J. et al. |
Heling, Ivan et al. |
75-7481 |
1975 |
Schmelzer, Thomas |
Resner, Edward L. |
75-7482 |
1975 |
Voeks, Clinton |
Durable Mfg. Co. et al. |
75-7485 |
1975 |
Schmidt, Milton |
Mann, Donald |
75-7486 |
1975 |
State of Wisconsin & Lawrence R. Woldt |
Mann, Donald |
75-7487 |
1975 |
Granec, Gloria |
Sauer, Ronald et al. |
75-7488 |
1975 |
Erwin, Lawrence L. |
Humk, Herbert C. et al. |
75-7489 |
1975 |
State of Wisconsin & Gordon Nevins |
Gilson, Henry |
75-7490 |
1975 |
State of Wisconsin & Patricia Nevins |
Gilson, Henry |
75-7491 |
1975 |
State of Wisconsin & The I's Corporation |
Gilson, Henry |
75-7492 |
1975 |
DeKeyser, Myron & Betty |
DeBaker, Neal et al. |
75-7496 |
1975 |
Guthrie, Wendell |
Paul, Kenneth et al. |
75-7497 |
1975 |
Thiry Daems Cheese Factory, Inc. |
Hirthe, Gerald |
75-7498 |
1975 |
Light, Ivan & Betsy |
Town of Jacksonport et al. |
75-7499 |
1975 |
Palmer Johnson, Inc. |
Shannon, Thomas |
75-7500 |
1975 |
Tlachac, Edward, Sr. |
Luxemburg Feed Mill |
75-7501 |
1975 |
State of Wisconsin |
Dahms, Larry, F. |
75-7502 |
1975 |
State of Wisconsin |
Lemons, Myron |
75-7503 |
1975 |
State of Wisconsin |
Smith, Charles |
75-7504 |
1975 |
Geitner, Mary |
Reliance Insurance Company |
75-7505 |
1975 |
Saville, Robert W. |
Wester, Walter J. |
75-7506 |
1975 |
State of Wisconsin & Rodney Lockwood |
Town of Baileys Harbor |
75-7507 |
1975 |
Andre, David |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay et al. |
75-7508 |
1975 |
Harris, Robert & Diane |
Door County |
75-7509 |
1975 |
State of Wisconsin; Johnson Kart Mfg. Co., Inc. |
Village Plan Commission for the Village of Sister Bay; Sister Bay Board of Appeals |
75-7515 |
1975 |
Koskubar, Loren |
Koepfle, Milton |
75-7517 |
1975 |
Wendland, Alfred & Dolores |
Long, Ruth et al. |
75-7518 |
1975 |
Sacotte, Elsworth |
J & W; Ship & Shore; Chrysler |
75-7519 |
1975 |
Eichers Feed & Grain Inc. |
Staley & Lawrence, Inc. et al. |
75-7521 |
1975 |
Ellefson, Steve et al. |
MacMillin, Tom et al. |
75-7522 |
1975 |
Miller, Jeff |
Kopidlansky, Richard et al. |
76-5314 |
1976 |
State of Wisconsin ex rel. S.K.B.F. Enterprises, Inc. |
Town of Baileys Harbor |
76-5612 |
1976 |
Boehmke, Frances et al. |
General Casualty Co. et al. |
76-5613 |
1976 |
Balthazor, JoAnn et al. |
General Casualty Co. et al. |
76-7520 |
1976 |
Balthazor, Amy et al. |
General Casualty Co. of Wisconsinet al. |
76-7527 |
1976 |
Nowland, Karen et al. |
Zahn, Terry L. et al. |
76-7528 |
1976 |
State of Wisconsin |
City of Surgeon Bay |
76-7529 |
1976 |
Saxon, Jerold A. et al. |
Bay Shipbuilding Corporation et al. |
76-7530 |
1976 |
Bies, Edward P. |
County of Door et al. |
76-7531 |
1976 |
Kostka, Wm. & Debra |
Defere, Keli et al. |
76-7532 |
1976 |
Revall, Rita et al. |
State Farm Fire and Casualty |
76-7533 |
1976 |
Balthazor, Amy et al. |
O'Hern, Daniel J. et al. |
76-7534 |
1976 |
Hedwall, Kenneth, E. |
Peterson Builders, Inc. et al. |
76-7538 |
1976 |
Schumacher, Gordon E. et al. |
Hardee, Delbert A. |
76-7539 |
1976 |
Muenier, Peter et al. |
Minnesota Mutual Fire et al. |
76-7540 |
1976 |
Bies, Jean B. |
Bies, Edward P. et al. |
76-7541 |
1976 |
Mid-America Structures Inc. |
Olsen, Donald |
76-7542 |
1976 |
Budnick, Lyle |
J.W. Hewitt Machine Co.; Landskron, Leona; First National Bank of Neenah; estate of Hewitt, John W. Jr. & Hewitt, John III |
76-7543 |
1976 |
American Insurance Co; Cornell, Arline R. |
Bissen, Cynthia A. |
76-7544 |
1976 |
Hilander, Edward |
Evenson, George; Voeks, Orville; Parins, Alex Jr.; Florence, Robert; Wilke, Marvin; Beilfuss, Marvin |
76-7545 |
1976 |
Leathem Smith Lodge Inc.; Fredrickson, Donald R. |
State of Wisconsin |
76-7547 |
1976 |
Bies, Larry et al. |
Bies, Edward P. et al. |
76-7548 |
1976 |
Clark, Larry L. |
Dick Bosman, Ford-Mercury Sales Inc.; Heritage Mutual Ins. Co. |
76-7550 |
1976 |
LePire, Roger E. & Janet |
Clerk of Circuit Court, Door County; State of Wisconsin Department of Transportation |
76-7551 |
1976 |
519 Corporation |
State of Wisconsin Department of Transportation |
76-7552 |
1976 |
State of Wisconsin Department of Revenue |
Urbanski, Edward S.; Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
76-7553 |
1976 |
Carlson, John F. |
Dairyland Ins. Co.; Manson, Martin |
76-7554 |
1976 |
Carlson, Donna & Jay |
Dairyland Ins. Co.; Manson, Martin; West Bend Ins. Co. |
76-7555 |
1976 |
Neuchter, Kathleen |
Dairyland Ins. Co.; Manson, Martin; West Bend Ins. Co.; Carlsonk, John F. |
76-7556 |
1976 |
Travelers Ins. Co. |
DeBauche, Rodney D. & Gloria |
76-7557 |
1976 |
Burkart, Ruth A. & Frederick |
Door County Memorial Hospital |
76-7558 |
1976 |
GIC,.Inc.; formerly Glacier Ice Company, Inc. |
Ownes, Dudley E.; dba Yogi Bear's Jellystone Park Camp Resort |
76-7559 |
1976 |
Bay Plaza Corporation et al. |
State of Wisconsin |
76-7564 |
1976 |
State ex rel. Hooper, Van B. |
Board of Zoning & Building Appeals of Ephraim |
76-7565 |
1976 |
Hooper, Van B. |
Building Inspection Committee of the Village of Ephraim |
76-7566 |
1976 |
Polster, James Daniel |
Laskowski, Clarence E.; Integrity Mutual Ins. Co.; Lakeview Lumber Company |
76-7567 |
1976 |
Walker, Eleanor |
State Farm Mutual Ins. Co. |
76-7568 |
1976 |
Nell, William I.; Vig, Judith; Application for permission to remarry |
. |
76-7569 |
1976 |
Hucek, Frank & Debra |
DeGrave, Perry M; Regent Ins. Co. |
76-7570 |
1976 |
Granec, Karl |
Sauer, Rosemarie J.; Continental Ins. Co. |
76-7571 |
1976 |
Frontier Savings Association; formerly Marine Savings & Loan Association |
Mendonca, John P. & Dorothy H. & |
Keys, James R. & Alice & |
Idlewild Inn, Inc. |
Mendonca, Arthur H. & Lotus L. & |
Peninsula Preserve LTD & |
Peninsula Realty LTD & |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
76-7573 |
1976 |
Meiers, Susan M. |
Kadrlik, Elizabeth A.; Aetna Casualty & Surety Co. |
76-7574 |
1976 |
Schroeder, Jenny L. |
Miller, Fred H.; State Farm Fire & Casualty Ins. Co. |
76-7575 |
1976 |
L & F Company |
State of Wisconsin; Department of Transportation; Division of Highways |
76-7576 |
1976 |
Moore, John C. & Betty J. |
State of Wisconsin; Department of Transportation; Division of Highways |
76-7577 |
1976 |
Augsburger, Raymond & Agnes-Appeal |
State of Wisconsin |
76-7578 |
1976 |
Stuth, Larry B.- Appeal |
State of Wisconsin |
76-7579 |
1976 |
Swagel, Harvey A. |
Bissen, Cynthia A.; General Casualty Co. |
76-7580 |
1976 |
Malzahn, Harvey R. |
Sallinen, Mary; Economy Fire & Casualty Company |
76-7581 |
1976 |
Hietpas, Inc |
Southern Door County School District |
76-7582 |
1976 |
Champeau, Debra |
Champeau, Thomas D. |
76-7583 |
1976 |
Greg Engebos & Sons Inc. |
Mendonca, John; Keys, James R.; James R. Keys & Associates; Nordic Pines Inc.; Despins Builders Inc. |
76-7584 |
1976 |
Poultonk,, Lucille Lyons; |
Baker, Alice Lyons; |
Horner, Gladys Lyons; |
Hanson, Ethelyn; |
Mullarkey, Florence; |
Reynolds, Ruth; |
Reynolds, Thomas; |
Reynolds, John W. |
Department of Natural Resources |
76-7585 |
1976 |
Foremost Ins. Co.; Harch, Gordon; Omaha Indemnity Co.; American States Insurance |
Baudhuin Yacht, Harbor, Inc.; Continental Insurance Co. |
76-7586 |
1976 |
Hooper, Van B. et al. |
Bies, Edward P. et al. |
76-7587 |
1976 |
Woods, Bryan D. |
Brabender, Dean; Peterson Builders Inc. |
76-7588 |
1976 |
First National Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Bayland Homes, Inc.; Brabender, Eugene M; Newman, James D. |
76-7589 |
1976 |
Village of Sister Bay |
Zielke, Helmuth & Yvonne |
76-7590 |
1976 |
First American National Bank |
Tonn, Leroy E & Patricia and Estate of Alexander, Ruth and Carlson Erickson Builders |
76-7591 |
1976 |
Graf, Robert & Sally |
Parmentier, Jules and Jane |
76-7592 |
1976 |
Hanson, Valjean |
Maseman, Ray W. |
76-7593 |
1976 |
State of Wisconsin (garnishment) |
Henquinet, Arthur |
76-7594 |
1976 |
Naumann, George |
Naumann, Harvey |
76-7595 |
1976 |
Cook, Bruce |
Schwantes, Curt |
76-7596 |
1976 |
State of Wisconsin |
Schmidt, Milton |
76-7597 |
1976 |
Doerr Electric Corp (Leed Division) |
Peterson Plumbing & Heating, and Peterson, Robert Individually |
. |
76-7598 |
1976 |
Thompson, Terence L. |
Bay, Mrs. D. E. |
76-7602 |
1976 |
First Wisconsin National Bank |
Mero, Peter G.S. |
76-7603 |
1976 |
DeBauche, Rodney D. |
Uecker, David R. and American Hardware Mutual Ins. Co. |
76-7605 |
1976 |
Crossroads Academy Inc. |
Schwantes, Curt |
76-7606 |
1976 |
Bosman, Steven J. |
Beck, Daniel E. |
76-7607 |
1976 |
State of Wisconsin |
Nelson, Roy |
76-7608 |
1976 |
Beane, W.A. |
Marine Travelift, Inc. |
76-7610 |
1976 |
Hatco Corp. |
Door Co. Industrial Development, and Tebon, Clifford, and Sturgeon Bay Sand and Gravel |
76-7611 |
1976 |
Peterson, John |
Griese, Michael, and Algoma Bank |
76-7612 |
1976 |
Boehmke, Frances & Elmer |
General Casualty Co. of Wisconsin |
76-7616 |
1976 |
County of Door |
Lardinois, James & Rita |
76-7618 |
1976 |
County of Door acquisition of real property |
Greaves, Donald R. |
76-7621 |
1976 |
Fifield, Marilyn K. |
Town of Baileys Harbor Board of Review |
76-7622 |
1976 |
Ginsberg, Jack |
Town of Sevastopol board of Review |
76-7626 |
1976 |
Gillis, Irvin |
Gilbert Bruce et al. |
76-7628 |
1976 |
Delchambre, Donald |
Christl, Randal, Harold & Gen. Casualty |
76-7629 |
1976 |
Tomjanovich, J. Edward estate of Anne K. Zwettier |
Christl, Randal, Harold & Gen Casualty |
76-7630 |
1976 |
Vandertie, Marvin & Catherine Lynn |
County of Door |
76-7631 |
1976 |
Williamson, Arthur & Renee |
DeFere, Keli, Donald & Mid Century Ins. |
76-7632 |
1976 |
Propsom, Alice & Ralph |
Schott, Alfred Paul |
76-7633 |
1976 |
Palmer Johnson Inc. |
Capitan, William T. |
76-7636 |
1976 |
Worley, William & Joan |
State of Wisconsin Department of Transportation |
77-7638 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Sixel, Carl |
77-7639 |
1977 |
Hamilton Standard Federal Credit |
Vogel, Clarence et al. |
77-7641 |
1977 |
Granec, Lory (minor) Minor Settlement |
. |
77-7642 |
1977 |
Peninsula Land Corporation |
Malcore, Thomas M. & Nancy |
77-7646 |
1977 |
Schmidt, Milton & Edith (State of Wisconsin ex rel.) |
Town of Sevastopol (Clerk Donald Mann) |
77-7647 |
1977 |
Toth, Louis J. & Irene |
Lynch, Margaret & Raymond & Lorraine Durkin |
77-7649 |
1977 |
Hamilton Standard Federal |
Vogel, Clarence |
77-7652 |
1977 |
Production Credit |
Multhauf, Steven |
77-7654 |
1977 |
Hamilton Standard Federal |
Vogel, Clarence |
77-7655 |
1977 |
Johnson, Lisa (Minor Settlement) |
. |
77-7656 |
1977 |
Downey, Joseph A. et al. |
Village of Sister Bay |
77-7658 |
1977 |
Newman Insurance & Realty Inc. |
Mill-Craft Housing Corporation |
77-7659 |
1977 |
Hamilton Standard Federal Credit Union |
Vogel, Clarence J.; Peterson Builders Inc., garnishee |
77-7662 |
1977 |
Hamilton Standard Federal Credit Union |
Vogel, Clarence J.; Peterson Builders Inc., garnishee |
77-7663 |
1977 |
Heckendorf, Helen & Albert |
Peterson, Leonard; dba Wagon Trail Resort & Fireman's Ins. Co. |
77-7664 |
1977 |
Adelman, Craig & Judith W. |
Bell, Robert A.; dba Bell Realty; Linda, Carl G. & Ruth E. |
77-7665 |
1977 |
Javurek, Peter & Jean |
Pierrard, Joseph A. & Dwain & State Farm Mutual Ins. Co. |
77-7666 |
1977 |
Hamilton Standard Federal Credit Union |
Vogel, Clarence .; Peterson Builders Inc., garnishee |
77-7670 |
1977 |
Schreiber, Barbara |
Schreiber, Edward |
77-7671 |
1977 |
Wesmer, Herbert L. & Jean |
Threshermen's Mutual Ins. Co. and Schaff, Albert; dba Sunrise Inn |
77-7675 |
1977 |
Olson, Donald |
Olson, Gary |
77-7677 |
1977 |
Cline, David |
Reynolds, Timothy J. & Viking Ins. Co. |
77-7677 |
1977 |
Becker, John |
Daubner, Richard and Hallmark Ins. Co. |
77-7678 |
1977 |
Balthazor, Leon |
General Casualty Co.; Heritage Mutual Ins Co.; Orthober, Robert & Mona |
77-7679 |
1977 |
DeMeuse, J. Edward |
Town of Nasewaupee |
77-7682 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Geitner, Robert |
77-7684 |
1977 |
Kress, George |
Palmer Johnson Inc. |
77-7685 |
1977 |
Badger Wholesale Co. |
Rice, Phyllis |
77-7686 |
1977 |
Brauer, Thomas |
Poh, John D. and Wisconsin No-Fault Ins. Co. and Employers Mutual Ins. Co. |
77-7687 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Shea, Francis R. Jr. |
77-7688 |
1977 |
Lau, Karen Lynn, minor and Lau, James |
Rural Mutual Ins. Co. and Teske, Orme |
77-7689 |
1977 |
Boltz, Sally, minor; Boltz, Robert & Michele |
Ashley, Alice and Economy Fire & Casualty Co. |
77-7693 |
1977 |
Osell, Michael L. |
Fletcher, M. Keyes; dba Hotel Du Nord |
77-7694 |
1977 |
Village of Egg Harbor |
Brown, James T. Jr. |
77-7695 |
1977 |
Remy, Patricia Ann |
Peninsula Preserve, LTD |
77-7697 |
1977 |
Smith, AL; aka Smith, Algernon |
Krause, Alvin E. & Janet |
77-7698 |
1977 |
Toppe, John |
Franklin Mutual Ins. Co. |
77-7699 |
1977 |
Jost, Robert W. |
Huber, Douglas |
77-7700 |
1977 |
James R. Laird & Associates of Wisconsin, Inc. and James R. Laird Real Estate Appraisal Consultants |
Walker, Michael J. |
77-7701 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin Department of Revenue |
Albert, Donald M. and First National Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
77-7702 |
1977 |
Peot, Donald |
Haberli, Joseph |
77-7703 |
1977 |
Kramer Machinery Inc. |
Door County Builders Inc. |
77-7704 |
1977 |
Kohlhauff, John H. |
Kohlhauff, Janet White |
77-7705 |
1977 |
DeSimone, Bernardo J. & Sally R. |
Newman, Percy A. and Bank of Sturgeon Bay, garnishee |
77-7706 |
1977 |
DeSimone, Bernardo J. & Sally R. |
Kramer, Frank J. & Elsie J. & Percy A. |
77-7709 |
1977 |
Newman, Percy A. |
Kramer, Elsie J. & Estate of Kramer, Frank J. |
77-7711 |
1977 |
Pinkalla, Wayne & Carol |
Schultz, Joanne M.; Starr, Virgil F.; Esserman, Adelaide C. |
77-7712 |
1977 |
XK Sales & Development, Inc. |
Mattson, Gunnar |
77-7713 |
1977 |
Swenson, Earl |
Scheurell, Marvin; dba PRS Investors |
77-7715 |
1977 |
Gauger, Chester; dba Gauger Heating & Sheet Metal |
Overbeck, Henry W. & Betty M. |
77-7716 |
1977 |
Nicholson, Ray |
Cefalu, Jerome A. |
77-7717 |
1977 |
DeMeuse, Marjorie F; Wisconsin Physicians Ins. Corporation |
Moe, Eric L; Northwestern National Ins. Co. |
77-7718 |
1977 |
Hamilton Standard Federal Credit Union |
Vogel, Clarence J.; Peterson Builders Inc. |
77-7719 |
1977 |
Anschutz, Salena K., minor; Parins, Thomas J.; Anschutz, Roger |
Stade, Michael C.; Rural Mutual Insurance Company |
77-7721 |
1977 |
Feltes, John L. |
Town of Egg Harbor; Board of Review of the Town of Egg Harbor; Kiehnae, Leann; Clerk for Town of Egg Harbor |
77-7722 |
1977 |
Giesseman, Robert W. |
Town of Egg Harbor et al. |
77-7724 |
1977 |
Beilfuss, Mr. & Mrs. Marvin |
Nordaas American Homes |
77-7725 |
1977 |
Hamilton Standard Credit Union |
Vogel, Clarence J.; Peterson Builders Inc. |
77-7726 |
1977 |
Mickelson, Peter M. & Eugene |
Belisle, Robert E. |
77-7729 |
1977 |
Kahlert, John M. & Janet P.; Nevins, Gordon; dba Horseshoe Bay Builders |
DeKeyser, Cletus; dba DeKeyser Builders |
77-7730 |
1977 |
Tarpey, Martin W. & Mary Wilson; Tarpey, Thomas Paul |
Tarpey, Francis Michael & Lucretia |
77-7731 |
1977 |
Albert, Lillian |
Albert, Myron E.; Farmers Ins. Exchange; DeGrave, Rickey M; American Family Mutual Ins. Co. |
77-7732 |
1977 |
DeMeuse, J. Edward |
Town of Nasewaupee; Mendonca, John R. |
77-7733 |
1977 |
American Interstate Ins. Co. |
J & W Motors Inc.; Heritage Mutual Ins. |
77-7734 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Going Garbage Co. |
77-7735 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Town of Gibraltar |
77-7736 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Town of Forestville |
77-7737 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Town of Brussels |
77-7738 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Town of Baileys Harbor |
77-7739 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Town of Jacksonport |
77-7740 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Village of Ephraim |
77-7741 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Town of Liberty Grove |
77-7742 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Town of Sevastopol |
77-7743 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin |
Town of Egg Harbor |
77-7744 |
1977 |
Miller, Theodore A (Folder empty) |
Beck, John M.D. |
77-7746 |
1977 |
State of Wisconsin ex rel. S.K.B.F. Enterprises, Inc. |
Town of Baileys Harbor |
78-7749 |
1978 |
Evergreen Nursery Co., Inc. |
Smith & Schartner Trucking Inc. |
78-7750 |
1978 |
Chandler, Teresa & Charles |
Petersilka, Milton; dba The Mill & General Casualty Co. |
78-7751 |
1978 |
Klein, LeRoy D. |
Severson, Marvin Thomas |
78-7752 |
1978 |
Bosman, Vicki |
Safranski, Michael E.; Milwaukee Mutual Ins. Co. |
78-7752 |
1978 |
Kempka, Lambert F & Lillian B. |
Door County Board of Adjustment; Hilbert, H.C.; Schopf, Orville; Hill, Lyle |
78-7754 |
1978 |
Newman, Richard L. |
Gosser, James E.; Regent Ins. Co. |
78-7756 |
1978 |
Grondin, James S.; Personal Representative of the Estate of Grondin, William T., Deceased |
Peterson, Ellsworth, personal Representative of the estate of Peterson, Gary R., deceased; Peterson, Gary R, deceased; State Farm Mutual Ins. Co. |
78-7757 |
1978 |
Izyk, Jacqueline D. |
Peters, Calvin D.; American Family Ins. Co. |
78-7758 |
1978 |
Wisconsin Masons Pension Fund & Wisconsin Masons Welfare Fund |
Alberts, Morris; dba Morris Alberts Plastering |
78-7761 |
1978 |
Continental Ins. Co.; Lang, Leo; Fillis, Ralph; Meyer, James; Lauscher, Howard; W.W. Grainger, Inc. |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
78-7761 |
1978 |
Zettel, Joseph J.; Matter of Appeal |
. |
78-7762 |
1978 |
Patience, Hansi M.D.; Patience, Stewart; Auto-Owners Ins. Co. |
Schlise, Rod Inc.; Krueger, Don; dba Krueger Builders; Iowa National Mutual Ins. Co. |
78-7764 |
1978 |
Mory Distributing Co., Inc. |
Potter, Bonnie |
78-7766 |
1978 |
U.S. Plant Foods, Inc. |
Hirthe, Gerald |
78-7767 |
1978 |
U.S. Plant Foods, Inc. |
Bashell, Anna |
78-7770-2 |
1978 |
Hass, William; Town Board of Liberty Grove |
. |
78-7771 |
1978 |
State Farm Fire & Casualty Co; Kopala, Casimir |
Bay Marine & Lawnmower Shop Inc.; Midwest Industries Inc. |
78-7772 |
1978 |
Palmer Johnson Inc. |
Tully, Bruce A. & Lisbeth E. |
78-7773 |
1978 |
Howard, Patricia |
Henry, Thomas D.; Regent Ins. Co. |
78-7774 |
1978 |
Bongle, Marilyn |
Bongle, Richard; Home Mutual Ins. Co.; Tess, Linda L; aka Christianson, Linda L.; American Family Ins. Co. |
78-7775 |
1978 |
Ripple, Cy |
Joly, Ken; French, Harry |
78-7776 |
1978 |
Green Bay Kitchen Mart, Inc. |
Busse, Bradley |
787778 |
1978 |
Vandertie, Arnold & Eva; Rural Mutual Ins. Co. |
Gerhart, Karel; Flavion, William; dba Flavion's Gas Service & Reserve Ins. Co. |
78-7779 |
1978 |
Schartner, Robert & Diane K. |
Landstrom, Paul W.; Parmentier, Jules F.; Mathias, Paul |
78-7781 |
1978 |
Gorectke, Gerald G. |
Boettcher-Nelson Inc.; Gordon, David; aka Hatch, Gordon |
78-7782 |
1978 |
American Menomonee Falls Bank |
Zysk, Eckhard; Adell Justine; Helmut |
78-7783 |
1978 |
State of Wisconsin |
Alberts, Myron |
78-7784 |
1978 |
State of Wisconsin |
Larson, Harold |
78-7785 |
1978 |
Vrooman, Cindy |
Northwestern National Ins. Group; Anchutz, David F. |
78-7786 |
1978 |
Toppe, John |
Plymouth Mutual Insurance Company |
78-7787 |
1978 |
Blish, Patricia L. |
General Casualty co.; Roellner, Arnold E. |
78-7789 |
1978 |
Grun, Donald F, & Helen M. |
State of Wisconsin Department of Transportation |
78-7791 |
1978 |
Peterson Interests, Inc. |
State of Wisconsin Department of Transportation |
78-7792 |
1978 |
Peterson, Fred J. |
State of Wisconsin Department of Transportation |
78-7794 |
1978 |
Schmidt, Eugene H. |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
78-7795 |
1978 |
State of Wisconsin Department of Revenue |
Multhauf, Steven J. |
78-7796 |
1978 |
Fett, Gilbert |
Stephenson, Bruce A.; Milwaukee, Mutual Ins. Co. |
78-7797 |
1978 |
Olson, Delphine M.; aka Olson, Delphine |
Thomas Jefferson Life Ins. Co. of America |
78-7801 |
1978 |
Parent, Joseph Inc. |
Marcantonio, George; dba Pepperdine Farms; dba Pepperdine Golf Course |
78-7802 |
1978 |
Ewert, David E.; dba Ewerts Auto Center |
Door County Resource Planning Committee; Door County Zoning Board of Adjustment |
78-7803 |
1978 |
S.K.B.F. Enterprises, Inc. |
Voight, Wayne H. & Judith A.; Sandpiper Restaurant Inc. |
78-7804 |
1978 |
Kohel, Donald J. & Lois |
Door County; Board of Adjustment of Door County; Door County Planning Dept. |
78-7805 |
1978 |
Schreiber, Barbara |
Schreiber, Edward; Bank of Sturgeon Bay; First National Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
78-7806 |
1978 |
Larsen, Walter L. |
Vacate Lot |
78-7807 |
1978 |
Sturgeon Bay Iron & Metal Inc.; Bongle, Robert |
Schuster Construction Company |
78-7808 |
1978 |
Mendonca, John R. |
DeMeuse, Joseph Edward & Diane |
78-7810 |
1978 |
Gillick, Kathleen |
American Ins. Co.; Rural Mutual Ins. Co. |
78-7811 |
1978 |
Blair, Vilray Papin; Matter of Mortgage |
. |
78-7812 |
1978 |
Newman Insurance & Realty, Inc. |
Mill-Craft Housing Corporation |
78-7813 |
1978 |
Gomand, Sarah |
Ducat, Harriet G; Packerland Automotive Warehouse, Inc; Fireman's Fund Ins. Co. |
78-7814 |
1978 |
Rasche-Schroeder-Holt & Associates Architects |
Sherwood Properties; Harrison, Charles C; Keys, James R. et al. |
78-7815 |
1978 |
Door County Environmental Council; Schaumburg, John; Douglass, Archibald |
County of Door; Door County Board of Supervisors; Door County Resources Planning Committee |
78-7816 |
1978 |
Baker Mfg. Co. |
Stoeger, Al |
78-7817 |
1978 |
Pierce, Jean; estate of Pierce, Rexford W., Deceased |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay; estate of Smith, Irma, deceased; Classified Ins. Corp. |
78-7818 |
1978 |
Umentum, Gerald P. & Gail A. |
Walters, Jack & Sons Inc. |
78-7819 |
1978 |
Lash, Daniel & Donna |
Jennerjohn, H.J. et al. |
78-7820 |
1978 |
Melville, Dorothy |
Christensen, Elmer & his heirs |
78-7821 |
1978 |
Anthony Thousand Inc. |
Owens, Dudley |
78-7823 |
1978 |
Anthony Thousand Inc. |
Overland, Karl |
78-7824 |
1978 |
Anthony Thousand Inc. |
Lloyd, William |
78-7825 |
1978 |
Anthony Thousand Inc. |
Switzer, Chris M. |
78-7826 |
1978 |
Anthony Thousand Inc. |
Lessing, Irene |
78-CV-001 |
1978 |
Olson, Delephine |
Catholic Knights Ins. |
78-CV-002 |
1978 |
McCartney, Debra |
McCartney, Ted et al. |
78-CV-003 |
1978 |
Brey-Stewe & Braun Surveys LTD |
Pepperdine Golf, et al. |
78-CV-004 |
1978 |
Hermansen, Axel |
Stearn Sailing Systems, Inc. |
78-CV-005 |
1978 |
Thorp Finance Corp |
Marek, Edwin et al. |
78-CV-006 |
1978 |
Wisconsin Distributing of Wausau |
Gau, Kenneth |
78-CV-007 |
1978 |
Northeast Wisconsin Vocational |
Peterson, Arthur & Carol |
78-CV-008 |
1978 |
Montgomery Wards |
Potter, Richard & Bonnie et al. |
78-CV-009 |
1978 |
Sacotte, Colin |
Wisconsin Public Service et al. |
78-CV-011 |
1978 |
Gilbert, Bruce |
Hartland Cicero Mutual |
78-CV-014 |
1978 |
Klissig, Hugo M. et al. |
Rollohome Corp. |
78-CV-015 |
1978 |
Peterson, Marvin |
Employers Ins. Co. et al. |
78-CV-016 |
1978 |
Gritz Harvestore, Inc. |
Taylor, John |
78-CV-017 |
1978 |
Eicher Feed & Grain |
Logerquist, Russell & Ray |
78-CV-018 |
1978 |
Forelle Fish Netting |
Husby, Peter et al. |
78-CV-020 |
1978 |
Beck, Daniel E. |
Barfoot, Chauncey W. |
78-CV-022 |
1978 |
Olson, Helen |
Brown, James & Dorothy |
78-CV-026 |
1978 |
DeGrand, Thomas & Darlene Kaffarnus |
Cerkas, Lynn et al. |
78-CV-029 |
1978 |
Hambleton, Chalkley J. et al. |
Friedmann, Ralph T. Jr. |
78-CV-030 |
1978 |
Hutchison, Jerry |
Rupp, Dennis J. |
78-CV-031 |
1978 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Bushman, Ervin F. |
78-CV-033 |
1978 |
Montgomery Wards |
Potter, Richard & Bonnie et al. |
78-CV-034 |
1978 |
Montgomery Wards |
Potter, Richard & Bonnie et al. |
78-CV-036 |
1978 |
Brandt, Linda (In the matter of) |
. |
78-CV-037 |
1978 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Noble, Kim |
78-CV-038 |
1978 |
R. DeGroot Construction |
Johanski, James et al. |
78-CV-045 |
1978 |
Alman, Robert E. |
Pomeroy, Ernest L. et al. |
78-CV-046 |
1978 |
First National Bank |
Fischer, Hazel |
78-CV-049 |
1978 |
Doerr Employees Credit Union |
Ftacnik, James |
78-CV-050 |
1978 |
Montgomery Wards |
Potter, Richard & Bonnie et al. |
78-CV-051 |
1978 |
Montgomery Wards |
Whitford, Glen A. |
78-CV-053 |
1978 |
Johnson, Clayton |
Anderson, Alvin |
78-CV-055 |
1978 |
Evergreen Nursery Co. |
Erickson, Ronald |
78-CV-056 |
1978 |
Palmer Johnson Inc. |
Smith, B. Bryan |
78-CV-057 |
1978 |
Kwaterski, Florian |
Dietrich, Don |
78-CV-058 |
1978 |
Kwaterski, Florian |
Hicks, Robert Jr. |
78-CV-059 |
1978 |
First National Bank |
Hart, Evan |
78-CV-060 |
1978 |
Fuller, Gary |
Paschke, Lloyd et al. |
78-CV-061 |
1978 |
Baudhuin, Donald J. |
Bruchert, Randy |
78-CV-062 |
1978 |
Door County Co-op |
Lautenbach, David et al. |
78-CV-063 |
1978 |
Cihlar, Gary |
Desotelle, Ronald et al. |
78-CV-064 |
1978 |
Long, Kenneth J. |
Meyer, Arthur A. |
78-CV-065 |
1978 |
Olson, Robert & Marcella |
Saggau, Robert J. & Patricia |
78-CV-067 |
1978 |
Veeser, Patrick & Brenda |
Franda, Terry et al. |
78-CV-068 |
1978 |
Birnschein, Alvin |
M.F.S., Inc. a/k/a Memphis |
78-CV-070 |
1978 |
Anger, Emery Petition & Order |
. |
78-CV-071 |
1978 |
Century/Rain-Aid |
Pepperdine Golf & Country Club |
78-CV-072 |
1978 |
Nebel, Lester A., estate of |
Nebel, Richard A. |
78-CV-073 |
1978 |
Mathews, Larry Dr. |
Ferron, Clayton et al. |
78-CV-074 |
1978 |
Mathews, Larry Dr. |
Boyer, Gary et al. |
78-CV-075 |
1978 |
St. Mary's Hospital |
Boulanger, Cletus et al. |
78-CV-076 |
1978 |
Wisconsin Telephone |
Savage, Ralph et al. |
78-CV-077 |
1978 |
Thorp Finance Corp. |
Phillips, Edward et al. |
78-CV-078 |
1978 |
Forelle Fish Netting |
Husby, Peter et al. |
78-CV-079 |
1978 |
Bank of Sturgeon Bay |
Vandertie, Earl & Kay |
78-CV-080 |
1978 |
Bolo Development Corp. |
City of Sturgeon Bay |
78-CV-081 |
1978 |
Esco, Inc. |
Johanski, James et al. |
78-CV-082 |
1978 |
Hyland, Christine |
Allstate Ins. Co. & Miles Meunier |
78-CV-083 |
1978 |
Gosser, Jodi & Gerald et al. |
Zelhofer, Larry & American Family Ins. |
78-CV-084 |
1978 |
Martin, Henry E. |
Katers Linnae & Michael Schwantes |
78-CV-085 |
1978 |
Farm Family Mutual Ins. |
Ostrand, Leon D. et al. |
78-CV-086 |
1978 |
Frontier Savings Assoc. |
Savage, Ralph & Ivy et al. |
78-CV-087 |
1978 |
Frontier Savings Assoc. |
Savage, Ralph & Ivy et al. |
78-CV-089 |
1978 |
Nellis, Francis O. |
Uecker & Sons |
78-CV-090 |
1978 |
Schuyler, Arlene |
Leonardson, Susan D. et al. |
78-CV-091 |
1978 |
Haen, Tony P. |
Deniel, Brian & Economy Fire et al. |
78-CV-093 |
1978 |
Door County Co-op |
Kohlhauff, John et al. |
78-CV-094 |
1978 |
Cihlar, Gary |
Desotelle, Ronald et al. |
78-CV-095 |
1978 |
Kwaterski, Florian |
Hicks, Robert et al. |
78-CV-096 |
1978 |
Fuller, Gary |
Paschke, Lloyd et al. |
78-CV-097 |
1978 |
U.S. Plant Foods |
Bashell, Ann et al. |
78-CV-098 |
1978 |
Ebbeson, James O. |
Wedel, Gordon F. |
78-CV-100 |
1978 |
General Finance Corp. of Wisconsin |
Fischer, Cynthia et al. |
78-CV-101 |
1978 |
Baudhuin, Donald J. |
Bruchert, Randy et al. |
78-CV-102 |
1978 |
Wisconsin Public Service Corp. |
Krist, Fred |
78-CV-103 |
1978 |
Jewel Electric Products Co. |
Omnibus, Inc. |
78-CV-104 |
1978 |
Government Employees |
The West Bend Company |
78-CV-105 |
1978 |
Westerfeld Oil. Co. |
Fox, Anthony D & Donna |
78-CV-106 |
1978 |
Slavik, J.T., DDS |
Jasper, S. Terry |
78-CV-108 |
1978 |
Sixel, Carl |
Wilke, Roger et al. |
78-CV-109 |
1978 |
General Finance Corp. |
Fischer, Cynthia et al. |
78-CV-110 |
1978 |
Jorns, Cindy |
Brunette, Harry et al. |
78-CV-112 |
1978 |
J.N. Manson Agency Inc. |
Omnibus of Fish Creek Inc. |
78-CV-113 |
1978 |
Jorns, Harvey |
DeBauche, Rodney et al. |
78-CV-114 |
1978 |
Badger Metal, Inc. |
Krist, Fred et al. |
78-CV-115 |
1978 |
Jorns, Harvey |
Hutter, John |
78-CV-116 |
1978 |
Frontier Savings |
Pichette, Edward et al. |
78-CV-117 |
1978 |
Cornell, LaVerne M. |
Tong, John J. |
78-CV-118 |
1978 |
Joseph Parent Inc. |
Marcantonio, George et al. |
78-CV-120 |
1978 |
Joseph Parent Inc. |
Marcantio, George et al. |
78-CV-121 |
1978 |
Carroll, Joseph |
Larsen, Carol et al. |
78-CV-125 |
1978 |
Heater, Vickie |
Heater, Ricky L. Sr. |
78-CV-127 |
1978 |
Village of Sister Bay |
Hockers, John & Irene |
78-CV-128 |
1978 |
Doxtater, Cornelius |
Schlise, Mark |
78-CV-129 |
1978 |
Mallien, John et al. |
Nolan, Lee & Shirley |
78-CV-130 |
1978 |
Stanley, Roger |
Marcantonio, Geroge |
78-CV-131 |
1978 |
Davis, Mrs. Linnea |
Henke, William Sr. et al. |
78-CV-132 |
1978 |
Village of Sister Bay |
Krist, Fred & Dorothy |
78-CV-133 |
1978 |
Barrett, Mike |
Midwest Wire Products |
78-CV-134 |
1978 |
Poehler & Sinkler |
Dunkley Co. |
78-CV-136 |
1978 |
Menard Inc. |
Gilbert, Bruce |
78-CV-137 |
1978 |
Newman Insurance & Realty |
Bay Ship et al. |
78-CV-138 |
1978 |
General Finance Corp. |
Fischer, Cynthia et al. |
78-CV-139 |
1978 |
Midwest Communication |
Kastner, Steven d/b/a Omnibus |
78-CV-140 |
1978 |
Lakeview Lumber Co. |
Danek, Robert et al. |
78-CV-141 |
1978 |
Horse Shoe Bay; Alter Street |
. |
78-CV-142 |
1978 |
First National Bank |
Gomand, Carolyn et al. |
|